VISITING
HOURS
Mon - Fri: 1400h to 1630h
Wed: 1000h to 1600h
APPENDIX 'A'
Ser No | Service No.Rank & Name | RSB/ZSB |
---|---|---|
1 | JC-307040H SUB MAJOR/ Hony Capt Uttam Kumar Mahapatra | AHMEDABAD, GUJARAT |
2 | JC-764525X Subedar Rathour Dhananjai Kumar | AHMEDABAD, GUJARAT |
3 | JC404983L SUB GOHIL MAHENDRASINH KANUBHAI | AHMEDABAD, GUJARAT |
4 | JC-765953H/ Sub Anand Singh | AHMEDABAD, GUJARAT |
5 | JC-378421N HONY SUB MAJ RATHOR RAJENDRA SINGH GS | AHMEDABAD, GUJARAT |
6 | JC - 696210M Naib Subedar Parmar Rameshbhai Amthabhai | AHMEDABAD, GUJARAT |
7 | 172233R,CHELA,Arjun Prasad | Prayagraj (UP) |
8 | JC-404556P Hony Sub Maj Arvind Kumar | Prayagraj (UP) |
9 | JC-803835F Sub/Instr(Spl) Ajay Dutt Shukla | Prayagraj (UP) |
10 | JC730654L, SUBEDAR HARISH KUMAR | ALWAR, RAJASTHAN |
11 | JC 760471K Sub/Hony Capt Rajesh Kumar Kumawat | ALWAR, RAJASTHAN |
12 | JC 758848k Sub Maj Ramesh Chand | ALWAR, RAJASTHAN |
13 | JC479192P, Sub T R Sharma | ALWAR, RAJASTHAN |
14 | JC698697K, Sub Amar Singh Rajkumar | ALWAR, RAJASTHAN |
15 | 683216-G, JWO, RAMAUTAR | ALWAR, RAJASTHAN |
16 | 174967-Z. Ex-CPORP RAMPHAL | ALWAR, RAJASTHAN |
17 | JC385439M SUB NARESH KUMAR VERMA | ALWAR, RAJASTHAN |
18 | JC539887K (Sub/Hony. Sub Maj.) Daya Ram | ALWAR, RAJASTHAN |
19 | JC-280175X Nb Sub Ashok Kumar Yadav | ALWAR, RAJASTHAN |
20 | JC762391L SUB JAIPRAKASH CHAND SHARMA | ALWAR, RAJASTHAN |
21 | JC768287N Sub Kishan Singh | ALWAR, RAJASTHAN |
22 | 174660-F, CPO LOG (F&A), Madan Singh Rajput | ALWAR, RAJASTHAN |
23 | JC729396K Sub Mahendra singh | ALWAR, RAJASTHAN |
24 | JC-275455F SUB (HONY CAPT) PRAMINDER KUMAR YADAV | ALWAR, RAJASTHAN |
25 | JC-667205Y Ex Sub Pralad Kumar | ALWAR, RAJASTHAN |
26 | Service No:JC-540315P, Rank: Sub Maj, Name: Puran Singh | ALWAR, RAJASTHAN |
27 | JC 765172P HONY CAPT SATYA PRAKASH SINGH | ALWAR, RAJASTHAN |
28 | JC380150A, SUB PADAM SINGH | ALWAR, RAJASTHAN |
29 | JC-668285N Sub &Hony Sub Major Subey Singh Gothwal | ALWAR, RAJASTHAN |
30 | JC-804266L Sub Suresh Chand Sharma | ALWAR, RAJASTHAN |
31 | 170598-Z CPO Log(Mat) Vinod Kumar Sharma | ALWAR, RAJASTHAN |
32 | JC-560592F;NB/SUB;Krishna Kumar Mishra | Ambedkar Nagar U.P. |
33 | No.JC-244308X Rank : Ris(Hony Lt) Name : Surinder Singh | Amritsar(Punjab) |
34 | 214348-F, Ex CPOCOM (TEL), Rajwinder Singh | Amritsar(Punjab) |
35 | 763937-K, Junior Warrant Officer, Dipankar Bhattacharya | RSB ASSAM |
36 | JC330967W Sub Maj (Hony Lt) Achyut Roy | RSB ASSAM |
37 | JC549808X Sub Maj (Hony Lt) Suresh Sharma | RSB ASSAM |
38 | JC731703P Nb Sub Mokbul Hussain | RSB ASSAM |
39 | JC-755478K, Sub Dhananjoy Roy | RSB ASSAM |
40 | JC-765710X Sub (Hony Capt) Umananda Sinha | RSB ASSAM |
41 | JC-569994A Hony Sub Maj Biswajit Chakraborty | RSB ASSAM |
42 | 125352T CPOAF NILOTPAL GOGOI | RSB ASSAM |
43 | JC728966H SUB MAJOR RAM MOHAN | BANDA UP |
44 | JC-668622X Subedar Raju TK | Bangalore Urban |
45 | JC338049Y Sub Major Hony Capt Ajit Kumar Singh | BARABANKI, UTTAR PRADESH |
46 | JC-299273M Sub Maj & Hony Lt ISRAR KHAN (Retd) | BAREILLY UP_ |
47 | 176788T MCPO(Hon SLT) Narendra Kumar | Behror |
48 | 150096B MC-AT-ARM (Hon LT) Sher Singh Yadav | Behror |
49 | 1491812Z MCPO(HonLT) Jagroop Singh Yadav | Behror |
50 | JC-470326F NBSub Abhay Singh Yadav | Behror |
51 | 705581A WO Subhash Chand Yadav | Behror |
52 | JC470490K SM(HonCapt) Ramveer Singh Rajput | Behror |
53 | JC281234L Sub Jogender Singh Yadav | Behror |
54 | JC311821N NBSub Lala Ram Gurjar | Behror |
55 | JC804902N SM(HonCapt) Kamilash Kumar Sharma | Behror |
56 | JC480743X Sub Remesh Chander | Behror |
57 | 15479528W RIS Sataypal Singh | Behror |
58 | JC304412X NBSUB Ram Bhorose Lal | Behror |
59 | 691617 MWO Rajesh Joshi | Behror |
60 | JC699779 Sub Rajesh Kumar | Behror |
61 | 168667K SCPO Subey Singh Yadav | Behror |
62 | JC278102M Sub Nand Ram Gurjar | Behror |
63 | JC245012L RIS Daleep Singh | Behror |
64 | 135767N CHELR Narender Singh Shekhawat | Behror |
65 | JC412962K SM Man Singh Jat | Behror |
66 | JC670535H Sub Mukesh Yadav | Behror |
67 | 210239T CPO Sandeep Kumar | Behror |
68 | JC372451P Sub Dharam Vir | Behror |
69 | JC302699X Sub Mam Chand Yadav | Behror |
70 | JC767308M SM(HonCapt) Vevki Nandan Sharma | Behror |
71 | JC8200304 Sub Rajesh Kumar | Behror |
72 | JC471104Y Hon LT Balram Singh | Behror |
73 | JC452618F NB SUB Harpal Singh Rajput | Behror |
74 | JC729259L Sub Krishan Kumar | Behror |
75 | JC701555A Sub Ashok Kumar Yadav | Behror |
76 | JC300495W SM Rama Nand | Behror |
77 | JC5412264 SUB Rajbeer Singh Saini | Behror |
78 | JC274630Y Sub Nand Lal | Behror |
79 | JC451663F Sub Ravinder Singh Chauhan | Behror |
80 | JC243041F Sub Ram Kumar | Behror |
81 | JC299559F Sub Shyam Lal Yadav | Behror |
82 | JC413245H/ Sub/Besri Ram | Bilaspur HP |
83 | JC-695544P Sub Munesh Kumar | BULAND SHAHAR |
84 | JC-570592P Ex Subedar Clerk Sunil Kumar Harit | BULAND SHAHAR |
85 | 765506 A, JWO, SANJOY KUMAR GHOSH | Burdwan W. B |
86 | JC-278031W SUB SUBIMAL MOHANTA | Burdwan W. B |
87 | JC-729615A Sub & Hony SM (Retd) MD ABUL KALAM AZAD | Burdwan W. B |
88 | 174214-T CPOAF SK MD YUSSOUF | Burdwan W. B |
89 | JC 373387P, Subedar & Hony Sub Maj, Subrata Bhowmik | Burdwan W. B |
90 | 776668-N EX JWO SARADINDU NANDAN | Burdwan W. B |
91 | 742342-S JWO TARAK NATH DAWN (Retd) | Burdwan W. B |
92 | JC-422283A Nb Sub (Retd)Dipak Bhanjan Ghosh (SHAPE-1) | Burdwan W. B |
93 | JC730599A, Subedar, Mufti Abdul Nizam | Burdwan W. B |
94 | JC-380477Y SUB SUBRATA CHATTOPADHYAY | Burdwan W. B |
95 | JC-669166K SUB TEK CHAND | CHAMBA (hp) |
96 | JC761118K Sub narian singh | CHAMBA (hp) |
97 | 381684X SUB BAKHATAWAR SINGH | JAIPUR |
98 | JC-352561H Sub (Hony Capt) Aslam Khan | Churu (Rajsthan)_ |
99 | JC-811195X Sub (Hony Capt) Shamsher Khan | Churu (Rajsthan)_ |
100 | JC-731092L SUB MAHABIR PRASAD | CHURU (RAJASTHAN) |
101 | JC-280892L NB SUB SUBHASH CHANDRA | RAJASTHAN |
102 | JC-490708M Sub /Hony Lt Rajbir Singh | Churu |
103 | JC-768618K RANK-SUBEDAR & Hony Capt NAME- HOOVAPPA | Dharwad |
104 | JC-697463N Hony Sub Maj (CLK) (SD) BRAJESH KUMAR | Dharwad |
105 | 171125-Y CPO LOG (MAT) JS PRAJAPATI REGD NO OR/CPO/79/2018 DT 23 OCT 18 | ETAWAH |
106 | JC 382694N SUBEDAR SHIV NANDAN PRASAD | Gaya Bihar. |
107 | 765082-H,JWO ANAND PRAKASH | Gaya Bihar. |
108 | JC670563P SUBEDAR NAME- SIDHESHWAR KUMAR MANDAL | Gaya Bihar. |
109 | JC-561020M SUB(CLK)/ HONY LT UPENDRA PRASAD SINGH | Gaya Bihar. |
110 | JC-764334H Subedar Manoj Kumar | Gaya Bihar. |
111 | JC-580785H Subedar Ram Kumar Singh | Gaya Bihar. |
112 | JC-670820F NB SUB (PA) SHAMBHU SHARAN | Gaya Bihar. |
113 | No : JC-280786M Rank : Nb Sub(SKT) Name : Manoj Kumar | Gaya Bihar. |
114 | JC- 820027-A Subedar Raju Sharma | Gaya Bihar. |
115 | 685344L EX JWO AJAY KUMAR SINGH | Gaya Bihar. |
116 | JC-561001F SUBEDAR NAWAL KUMAR | Gaya Bihar. |
117 | JC699566L Sub(Hony/Capt) Anil Kumar | Gaya Bihar. |
118 | JC 820010M EX SUB. (MP) NARENDRA KUMAR | Gaya Bihar. |
119 | No. JC667171H Ex.HONY SUB MAJ.(PA) RAMA KANT SHARMA | Gaya Bihar. |
120 | JC 729966 P SUB (HONY CAPT) VISHNU DAYAL PRASAD | Gaya Bihar. |
121 | JC699136F SUB RAJEEV KUMAR | Gaya Bihar. |
122 | JC245748X,(SUBEDAR),Rajesh Kumar | Gaya Bihar. |
123 | JC283711A,NbSub Surendra Kumar | Hardoi Uttar Pradesh |
124 | JC-695586F Nb Sub Joginder Singh | HOSHIARPUR, PUNJAB |
125 | JC-509420K Sub Ragvir Singh | HOSHIARPUR, PUNJAB |
126 | JC-430714W, Sub Sukhwinder Singh | JALANDHAR (PUNJAB) |
127 | JC725377F Sub Maj (Hony. Capt) Shiv Ram Singh Khyalia | Sikar |
128 | 170641 Y, CPO CD1, RAJENDER SINGH DALAL | JHAJJAR (HARYANA) |
129 | S. No. 155980A, EX CPO CDI, AJMER SINGH | Jind |
130 | 175028-T, Ex CPO, Om Prakash | Jind |
131 | JC-413404P EX SUB (CLK) DEVENDER | Jind |
132 | JC- 728324N EX Sub Roshan Lal | Jind |
133 | 175028-T Ex CPO Om Prakash | Jind |
134 | 192847-R EXMCERAI (Hony Lt) Suresh Chand | Jind |
135 | JC-805753X Sub Jitender Singh | Jind |
136 | JC-805754A Nb Sub Rajesh Kumar | Jind |
137 | JC-380168W Sub (Hony Lt) Surender Kumar | Jind |
138 | JC-481367L Sub Kuldip Singh | Jind |
139 | 155116N Master-at-Arms Suresh Kumar | Jind |
140 | JC-385693W Sub Norang | Jind |
141 | JC-380046M Sub Rajesh Kumar | Jind |
142 | TJ-4697W Sub & Hony Capt Hardarshan | Jind |
143 | JC-697420Y NB SUB RAM SINGH | JODHPUR (RAJ) |
144 | jc-764267H SUB MAJ GORDHAN RAM KAREL | JODHPUR (RAJ) |
145 | JC-490490L SUB MAJ & HONY CAPT BABU LAL DEDAR | JODHPUR (RAJ) |
146 | JC-727831p Sub Ramayan Singh Chauhan | JODHPUR (RAJ) |
147 | JC-373963N Sub/Maj Ram Niwas Karwasara | JODHPUR (RAJ) |
148 | JC-490535A Sub Madan Lal Saran | JODHPUR (RAJ) |
149 | 193179-W, MCHA-II, GIRISH KUMAR SHUKLA | KAKINADA |
150 | JC-308347A Sub Maj/Hony Lt Peketi V Sivannarayana | KAKINADA |
151 | JC 770266W NBSUB DNS SEKHAR | KAKINADA |
152 | 786081-A Ex JWO V Veerraju | KAKINADA |
153 | JC-695757H SUB ADINARAYANA SREE RAMADAS | KAKINADA |
154 | JC-377459L SUB NETRAPAL SINGH | KANNAUJ (UTTAR PRADESH) |
155 | JC - 311031 Y SUB A RAJARAM | Kanyakumari (Tamil Nadu) |
156 | JC 246673 X NB RIS T ANI KUMAR | Kanyakumari (Tamil Nadu) |
157 | JC-731262 K SUB ASOKA KUMAR M | Kanyakumari (Tamil Nadu) |
158 | JC - 383184 Y SUB (Hony Sub Maj) B SREE KUMAR | Kanyakumari (Tamil Nadu) |
159 | JC-668969 K Nb/Sub BALA KRISHNAN N | Kanyakumari (Tamil Nadu) |
160 | JC308667P Ex SUB K BALA SUNDARAM | Kanyakumari (Tamil Nadu) |
161 | JC-310379F Sub/Hony/Lt Christuraj H | Kanyakumari (Tamil Nadu) |
162 | JC-279073 P NB SUB V Fabian Stanley | Kanyakumari (Tamil Nadu) |
163 | JC - 310788 P SUB Jagadeesha K | Kanyakumari (Tamil Nadu) |
164 | JC-274686L Nb Sub Anbarasu A T | Kanyakumari (Tamil Nadu) |
165 | JC702828K Nb/Sub T JUSTIN ANGEL | Kanyakumari (Tamil Nadu) |
166 | JC - 243968 H SUB RAJAN S | Kanyakumari (Tamil Nadu) |
167 | JC770215H Nb Sub D.RAJAN AWPO NO JCO110187 | Kanyakumari (Tamil Nadu) |
168 | JC440415L Hony Capt V.Santhosh | Kanyakumari (Tamil Nadu) |
169 | JC-668841Y Sub Rajesh Patil | KHANDWA |
170 | JC 804863A SUB (HONY SUB MAJ) VINOD KUMAR VP | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
171 | JC-308585 M EX-SUBEDAR VALSAN P K | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
172 | JC-560890X SUB (HONY CAPT) MANOJ N | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
173 | JC 311869 F, Sub Anish Kumar V | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
174 | JC-330988M SUBMAJ/ HONY LT PRABHATH KUMAR PT | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
175 | JC-349992K Sub Maj /Hony Lt Murali K K | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
176 | JC-281236W Ex Sub(Hony Lt) Sathyanadhan Thaikkandiyil | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
177 | JC280303K Subedar. Pratheesan CM | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
178 | 677467R JWO KRISHNADAS C | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
179 | JC 330906 Y Sub Maj HLt Ramesan EP | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
180 | JC 311656 N Nb Sub H Sub Benny Joseph | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
181 | JC 278044 N Sub Sunil Kumar TM | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
182 | JC 268831F Subedar Rajeshan C M | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
183 | JC 303564 M Nb Sub Manoj Kumar K | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
184 | JC243299P , (HONY)RISALDAR MAJOR, MUHAMMED KUTTY N(RTED) | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
185 | 116037-Y EX-MECH P II SHIBASH E | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
186 | JC-308973K Sub Maj & Hony Lt Unnikrishnan C (Retd) | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
187 | JC-308977A SUB MAJ & HONY LT JASMITH GS | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
188 | JC-667058F Ex Sub Maj Narayanan PK | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
189 | JC379497A SUBEDAR JAYAKRISHNAN P | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
190 | JC804640H.,SUB/HONY SUB MAJ JOSHI VT | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
191 | 691009-B, JWO Sadanandan P K | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
192 | JC765046H, NB/SUB SHAJU P | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
193 | JC-286486F Nb Sub Bineesh Kumar TT | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
194 | 149225-Z, MC-AT-ARMS I (H.LT), Balakrishnan T | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
195 | JC-769730H Subedar SUNIL K T | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
196 | 639340 F Hony Flt Lt Dayanandan K | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
197 | JC- 439509W, SUB-MAJ (HONY.), RAVEENDRAN K | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
198 | 656503 G Hon Fg offr Manoharan C M | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
199 | JC 412884X SUB SASIKUMAR T | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
200 | JC 805247 M Sub Ashok Kumar KP | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
201 | 170007 F CPO COM (EW) Reje Mathew | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
202 | 114021 R Hony Sub Lt SM Vijaya Kesavan | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
203 | JC 440419 F Ex Hony Sub Maj Anil Kumar T | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
204 | 272195 W Sub Maj Hony Lt Sabu PB | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
205 | JC 805104 M Sub Shaji M | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
206 | JC 669459 P NB Sub, Sub Nandananan P | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
207 | 677449 WO Gangadharan V | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
208 | JC 309840 A Sub Muralidharan K | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
209 | JC 381146 K Sub Santhosh Kumar VK | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
210 | JC 276709 A Nb Sub Sajivan KT | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
211 | JC 697448 Y Sub Navas MM | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
212 | JC 441133 Y Nb Sub Unnikrishnan P | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
213 | JC 239721 K Nb Sub Valsan K | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
214 | 681869 B JWO Bhasharan T | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
215 | JC 729495 M Sub Rajeevan K | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
216 | JC 804045 Y Sub Ramesan C | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
217 | JC 754664 N Sub Madhusoodanan T | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
218 | JC 440682 M Sub Sajeev KK | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
219 | 160825 N MCPO I Satheesan N | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
220 | JC 581805 X Sub Mahendra Kumar PM | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
221 | JC 383078 A Sub Sasi Kumar NK | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
222 | JC 383093 P Sub Suresh Babu PP | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
223 | JC 381473 P Sub Manoj Kumar P | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
224 | 694883 R JWO Hirosh KM | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
225 | JC-384194P Naib Subedar Santhosh Kumar K | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
226 | JC-286715F Nb Sub (SKT) Arun Raj PV | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
227 | JC-440335N SUB REJI NK | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
228 | JC-763329L Hony Sub Maj Jayaprakashan VK | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
229 | 166452A, HON. LT(MCELA 1), SATHIAPALAN. P. | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
230 | JC 403352 C Sub, Hony Sub Maj Vinod Kumar | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
231 | JC 696487 N Sub H Sub Maj Suresh Kumar KA | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
232 | JC-764931X SUB (HONY SUB MAJOR SREEKUMAR | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
233 | JC-279203M Subedar PRAJUN KUMAR KP | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
234 | JC 281985M / NB/SUB SUJEESH KUMAR P | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
235 | JC 669598Y SUB Venu PP (Retd) | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
236 | JC 311778X SUB BALAKRISHNAN . K | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
237 | Jc-730710Y. Subedar. SUNILKUMAR. AV | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
238 | JC330802X SUB MAJ/ H.LT SURESH BABU EDAPPALLYMEETHAL | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
239 | 723038-R, JWO SHAHREYAR MAKANDAR SHAIKH | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
240 | JC730519X Sub(H/Sub Maj) V Sreejith Kumar (Retd) | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
241 | 191940-B, CHSWA RAMADASAN P C | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
242 | JC - 380112 K EX. SUB/HONY SUB MAJ, ANIL KUMAR K M | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
243 | Suresh PR JC-669643A | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
244 | JC-763039N, Sub, Regy P N. | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
245 | JC-245910K NB RIS RADHAKRISHNAN V | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
246 | JC-440548F , SUB (HONY SM )PC MANOJ KUMAR | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
247 | JC281413L SUB SARATH KUMAR | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
248 | JC-280774X NB SUB MANOJ PT | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
249 | JC 759435M, SUB(HONY SUB MAJ) KRISHNA RAJ.E | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
250 | JC-768205A SUB, ANOOPKUMAR C M | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
251 | J C 664247 A NB SUB SATHIANADHAN K P | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
252 | 176484 A CPOR(TEL) SONY CHANDRAN T | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
253 | JC-310194A SUB SUNIL KUMAR KK | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
254 | JC-383970X HONY CAPT PP Anil Kumar | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
255 | JC-244525N NB RIS JAYAKRISHNAN. P | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
256 | JC-379784K SUB MAJ NISHAD K | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
257 | JC768851X NBSUB MANIRAJ.K.P | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
258 | JC 759561Y Sub Maj/H/ Capt Vinothan G | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
259 | 167957-Y CPOR(TAC) JAIKUMAR | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
260 | JC-244797N NB SUB SUNIL KUMAR CA | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
261 | JC-277565P SUB (GUNNER)ANILKUMARMM | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
262 | JC774198L/ Nb Sub/ Sathian T | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
263 | JC-769971 Sub Binod MP | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
264 | 109779 Z MCPOAF TK Raghu | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
265 | 696830 H Sub Abdul Saleem TP | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
266 | JC 271551 Y Nb Sub Anandkumar PK | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
267 | JC 729578 X Sub Santhoshkumar A | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
268 | JC 274741 W Sub Jayarajan TV | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
269 | JC 281220 L Sub Suneesh KP | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
270 | 210967 YCPO Bineesh M | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
271 | JC 279854 H Sub suresh PK | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
272 | 134400 F CHME Sujansuku VV | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
273 | JC 439509 W Sub/Maj Raveendran K | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
274 | JC 804227 M Sub Ajithkumar P | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
275 | JC 732738 X Nb Sub Shaju A | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
276 | JC 460197 Y Sub Musthafa KM | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
277 | JC 271524 P Sub Maj Ghireesh KP | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
278 | JC 811039 N Sub Madhavan CK | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
279 | JC 274264 A Sub Krishnan P | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
280 | JC 247041 Y Nb Ris Shaji KK | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
281 | JC 274612 W Sub Anilkumar VK | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
282 | JC 561572 A Nb Sub Dineesh KK | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
283 | JC 383838 X Sub Sathyanadhan BS | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
284 | JC 669691 A Sub Aravindakshan KM | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
285 | JC 248170 L Nb Sub Ranjith KK | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
286 | JC 440891 K Sub T Anoopkumar | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
287 | JC 277996 F Sub Sunej K | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
288 | JC 274587 Hsub Bijumon TS | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
289 | JC 311656 N Nb Sub Benny Joseph | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
290 | JC 697029 F Sub Rajagopalan M | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
291 | JC 804282 H Sub Suresh E | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
292 | JC 811585 A Sub Sasikumar KK | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
293 | JC 440094 Y Sub Rahulan T | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
294 | JC 304040 X Nb Sub Babu KK | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
295 | JC 761297 P Sub Baburajan Uralath | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
296 | JC 766089 A Nb Sub Sadanandan VK | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
297 | JC 278960 P Sub Subhash KB | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
298 | JC 381984 Y Sub Shaji Ram M | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
299 | JC 242590 P Ris Pavithran K | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
300 | JC 724057 A Sub Ratheesh Babu AV | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
301 | JC 765107 P Sub Sajeevan K | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
302 | JC 761773 H Nb Sub Sureshkumar TV | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
303 | JC 310377 W Sub Ramesan K | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
304 | JC 700069 W Sub Priyakumar D | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
305 | JC 311942 P Nb Sub Anilkumar A | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
306 | JC 757437 Y Sub Ramachandran P | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
307 | JC 764144 W sub Radhakrishnan PK | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
308 | JC 76356 N Sub Dinesh Babu T | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
309 | JC 309615 L Sub Haridas TP | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
310 | JC 761050 N Sub Rajendran KS | KOZHIKODE, KERALA |
311 | JC-549692M Hony Sub Maj Premdhan Sarkar | BALURGHAT, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR |
312 | JC-490773M Sub Jayanta Bagchi | BALURGHAT, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR |
313 | 749608L JWO Abhijit Sarkar | BALURGHAT, DAKSHIN DINAJPUR |
314 | JC-331010K Sub Maj (Hony Capt) Prasanta Kumar Khanra | ZSB, Howrah |
315 | 792311-B JWO Anirban Pal | ZSB, Howrah |
316 | JC-274606H Sub Manik Chandra Kanrar | ZSB, Howrah |
317 | JC-769079L NAIB SUBEDAR - PRANTIK CHATTERJEE | ZSB, Howrah |
318 | 690447-H HONY FG OFFR SOMNATH SANTRA | ZSB, Howrah |
319 | JC-338169X Sub/Maj Sunil Kumar Singh | ZSB, Howrah |
320 | JC470994X, SUB/CLK (HONY SUB MAJ) Ratan Chandra Mandal | ZSB, Howrah |
321 | 776956-F JUNIOR WARRANT OFFICER (JWO) AMITAVA DUTTA | ZSB, Howrah |
322 | JC-380406X SUB/HONY SUB MAJ TAPAS KUMAR GHOSH | ZSB, Howrah |
323 | JC-765805A Nb Sub Dabasish Hazra | ZSB, Howrah |
324 | JC-771827M Nb Sub IKTIHAR MALLICK | ZSB, Howrah |
325 | JC-664846A Sub Maj (Hony Capt) Pravanjan Paria | ZSB, Howrah |
326 | JC384311P Sub Gopal Roy | ZSB, Howrah |
327 | JC302639M Sub(Clk) Sukanta Mandal | Nadia, West Bengal |
328 | JC-276340A Sub(Clerk/SD) Swapan Ghosh | Nadia, West Bengal |
329 | JC.383269P Sub & Hony Lt ASHOK KUMAR | KURUKSHETRA |
330 | JC-438962F Sub Maj (MACP & Hony) Labh Singh | KURUKSHETRA |
331 | JC-811293X JC-811293X SUB BUDDHI LAL | Lucknow |
332 | JC311170H & SUB & R.SETHU | MADURAI ZSB (TAMILNADU) |
333 | JC-440253L Ex Sub Maj/ Hony Capt G Veerasekar | MADURAI ZSB (TAMILNADU) |
334 | JC-440267L Subedar B Ganesh | MADURAI |
335 | JC-413534X Subedar K Pandia Rajan | MADURAI |
336 | JC-670935P Nb Sub M Thangarajan | MADURAI |
337 | JC-441803P Ex Nb Sub (Clk SD) M Krishnan | MADURAI |
338 | JC-549239P Hony Sub Maj (Retd) Paojalam Lhouvum | Manipur |
339 | JC-805401A Sub/AEC (Instr) (Retd) Thokchom Ghanashyam Singh | Manipur |
340 | JC-550546Y Sub (Retd) Lunkim Jhon Khongsai | Manipur |
341 | JC-699169M Sub (Retd) Hengoulam Lhouvum | Manipur |
342 | Jc-805472F NbSub (Retd) M Debeshwor Singh | Manipur |
343 | JC-766951K SUB MAJ SATSENDRA SINGH | Manipur |
344 | JC-559487Y Sub/Clk (SD) Pradumn Tiwari | Manipur |
345 | JC-509249W Subedar Major (Hony Lieutenant) Rajendra Yadav | Mau (UP) |
346 | JC 697065M SUB AMITAVA DEY | PASCHIM MEDINIPUR |
347 | JC-763463W SUBEDAR AJOY KUMAR DAS | MIDNAPORE (WEST BENGAL) |
348 | 750690-B JWO ASHOK KUMAR | MIDNAPORE (WEST BENGAL) |
349 | JC 303855M NBSUB ANUPAM PAL | MIDNAPORE (WEST BENGAL) |
350 | 198003-H CHEAA APURBA KUMAR MAITI | MIDNAPORE (WEST BENGAL) |
351 | 213482-N, CPO, BIJAY DUTTA | MIDNAPORE (WEST BENGAL) |
352 | JC- 765930F SUBEDAR (HONY CAPT) Himansu Chanda | MIDNAPORE (WEST BENGAL) |
353 | JC-300537X Ex Sub Maj Joy Deb Masanta | MIDNAPORE (WEST BENGAL) |
354 | JC-301782M Sub( CLK) Subal Dandapat | MIDNAPORE (WEST BENGAL) |
355 | 175291-R, Ex-CPO(GW) , BINOD KUMAR CHOUDHARY | MUZAFFARPUR |
356 | JC-383619-W, Ex-NB SUB, BRAJESH KUMAR | MUZAFFARPUR |
357 | JC-731058-L, Ex-SUB , DEORAJ PRASAD GUPTA | MUZAFFARPUR |
358 | JC-240131-X, Ex-HONY SUB MAJ , KABINDRA PD SINGH | MUZAFFARPUR |
359 | 174397-H, Ex-CPO COM, SHYAM KUMAR THAKUR | MUZAFFARPUR |
360 | JC-664144F SUBEDAR NANDAN SINGH NAYAL | RUDERPUR UDHAM SINGH NAGAR |
361 | JC-668694F, Nb/Sub, Vinod Dajiba Makade | Nagpur |
362 | JC-835164W, N/Sub, Sharad Nilkantha Kubade | Nagpur |
363 | TJ-4990L, Sub, Sanjay Katekar | Nagpur |
364 | JC-331645H, Sub, Ramteke Purushottam Sakharam | Nagpur |
365 | JC-560255M, Sub, Rajkumar Suka Meshram | Nagpur |
366 | JC-768512X, Sub, Waghmare Sailendra kumar | Nagpur |
367 | JC-761619K, Sub, Uadl pal Singh | Nagpur |
368 | JC-382720A, Sub Maj, Dukare Pradip Keshav | Nagpur |
369 | 676330N,WO, A N Gongal | Nagpur |
370 | JC-308505K, Sub, Raipurkar Vijay Manoharrao | Nagpur |
371 | JC-440461F, Sub, Hkewale Rajesh Zingar | Nagpur |
372 | 684461N, JWO, Shrikant Gangathade | Nagpur |
373 | JC-729890A, Sub, G C Singh | Nagpur |
374 | 672916R, JWO, D M Patil | Nagpur |
375 | JC-756611N, Sub, Pawan Jambiri | Nagpur |
376 | JC-693474H, Sub, Ishwardas Koushik Gaikwad | Nagpur |
377 | JC-383756P, Sub, Padole Ankush | Nagpur |
378 | JC-764823N, N/Sub, Gajanan Dhanore | Nagpur |
379 | 690937S, MWO, Rajendra kumar Shukla | Nagpur |
380 | JC-569801P, Sub, Ramteke Suresh Yadav | Nagpur |
381 | JC-664487X, Sub Maj, Dinesh Kumar Goware | Nagpur |
382 | JC-766130P, Sub, Narendra Kumar Turkar | Nagpur |
383 | JC-404760N, Sub, Alhad Rajaram Gondane | Nagpur |
384 | 731252-T JWO P.Prabhakaran | NAMAKKAL |
385 | 168305-N, MCPOLOG(MAT) II G Govindaraj. | Headquarters Tamilnadu and Puducherry Naval Area Chennai |
386 | 175860-H, SHIV BHUSHAN SAHU, CPO (UW) | Headquarters Tamilnadu and Puducherry Naval Area Chennai |
387 | 751523 H JWO Yaganeet Prakash (Retd.) | PATNA |
388 | JC-340642W, HONY CAPT, DINBANDHU NAYAL | PAURI GARHWAL |
389 | 165904-F,CPOR(TAC)MAHAVIR SINGH | PAURI GARHWAL |
390 | 734335-F Warrant Officer Arvind Kumar Srivastava | Prayagraj |
391 | No 628248B JWO AK CHAKRABARTY | MIDNAPORE |
392 | JC-669090P Sub Ashis Kumar Paul | MIDNAPORE |
393 | JC301368N Hony Sub Maj(Clk) Chandan Pramanik | MIDNAPORE |
394 | JC-560887X NB SUB (CLERK) DIPAK KUMAR BERA | MIDNAPORE |
395 | JC481017Y Ex- SUBEDAR, LAMBU NATH DEY | MIDNAPORE |
396 | JC-331345F SM (HONY CAPT) PRABIR CHANDRA PANDE | MIDNAPORE |
397 | JC-269949P EX SUB SIDDHARTHA SANKAR MANNA | MIDNAPORE |
398 | JC668876P , HONY CAPT DHARMENDRA KUMAR | RAEBARELI |
399 | JC 728105M. Sub Amar Nath Dwivedi | RAEBARELI |
400 | JC 272885A, Sub Maj , H/C Kamlesh Kumar Bajpai | RAEBARELI |
401 | 185226-W, Rtd MCERA-1 (Hon. Lt) . R.S. TRIPATHI | RAEBARELI |
402 | JC-762235F Sub Major (Hony Capt) Anand Kumar Tiwari (Retd) | RAEBARELI |
403 | JC 731756N, Sub Pal Ram Lakhan | RAEBARELI |
404 | JC-350153Y Sub Maj Suryabhan Singh | RAEBARELI |
405 | 742416-L, JWO Neeraj Kumar Dixit | RAEBARELI |
406 | Jc-695512F H/sub/Maj Ashok Kumar | Rohtak |
407 | JC-245610H RISBALJIT SINGH | Rohtak |
408 | jc376061K SUB Baljeet singh | Rohtak |
409 | JC607217K SUB/CLK Jasbir singh | Rohtak |
410 | JC379515X Hony Capt Kapoor singh | Rohtak |
411 | JC690514P Sub Karmbir Singh | Rohtak |
412 | Jc-380379y Sub manoj Kumar | Rohtak |
413 | Jc-246218P Ex ris Perdeepkumar | Rohtak |
414 | Jc- 382865P Sub HonyCapt Raj Singh | Rohtak |
415 | JC-667279N Sub Rajender singh | Rohtak |
416 | 112496Z, Mcpom-II Ramesh Kumar | Rohtak |
417 | 165997T Mcpom (hon Sub) Rammeharsingh | Rohtak |
418 | 213227-H,CPO,Sandeep | Rohtak |
419 | JC700033X HONY SUB MAJOR Biswajit Paria | Paschim Midnapore |
420 | JC-421718L Subedar JOYDEV CHAND | Paschim Midnapore |
421 | 197805H, MCEAAR II equivalent to MCPO II RAJDEEP SARKAR | Paschim Midnapore |
422 | JC-669406W Subedar Shakti Pada Bhaumik | Paschim Midnapore |
423 | JC270963N Naib Subedar Murugan M | SALEM-TAMIL NADU |
424 | JC-266484-P / SUB ( Hony Sub Maj) / R. Rajagopal | SALEM-TAMIL NADU |
425 | JC308686A, Sub M Azhaguvel, Retd | SALEM-TAMIL NADU |
426 | JC-762565 NB/SUB K KATHIRVEL | SALEM-TAMIL NADU |
427 | JC 668775F SUBEDAR KESHAR DEV | SIKAR RAJASTHAN |
428 | JC-460348M Sub Maj Madan Lal | SIKAR RAJASTHAN |
429 | JC-540846M Sub/Clk(SD) Sukha Ram Bhawaria (Retd) | SIKAR RAJASTHAN |
430 | JC 243889N RIS & HONY CAPT RAJVEER SINGH | SIKAR RAJASTHAN |
431 | JC-664549M Sub Ram Kumar Singh Mahla | SIKAR RAJASTHAN |
432 | JC811499P SUBEDAR & Hony SUBEDAR MAJOR GOPI RAM | SIKAR RAJASTHAN |
433 | KARUNESH KUMAR AWASTHI , CPO (US) (RETD) | SITAPUR, UTTAR PRADESH |
434 | JC-377186N Sub U.Kumar | TIRUCHIRAPPALLI |
435 | JC-309571Y Sub A.S.Shajahan | TIRUCHIRAPPALLI |
436 | JC-769841A Hony.Sub.Maj. P.Kanagarajan | TIRUCHIRAPPALLI |
437 | JC-310478K Sub M.Amstrang Edward Paul | TIRUCHIRAPPALLI |
438 | JC-352683-M Subedar Dipankaj Das | Tripura |
439 | JC-767042-L SUB Narayan Datta | Tripura |
440 | 767009-H JWO Achinta Singha | Tripura |
441 | JC-352970-W SUB Sankar Sinha | Tripura |
442 | JC-695303-P SUB Uttam Kumar Deb | Tripura |
443 | JC-268018-Y Sub Maj (Hony Lt) Arun Chandra Das | Tripura |
444 | JC-729317-K Sub Maj (Hony Lt) Sudhir Chandra Baidya | Tripura |
445 | JC-406049A EX SUB SANJAY TIWARI | Varanasi (UP) |
446 | No-706133A EX JWO VIJAY KUMAR SRIVASTAVA | Varanasi (UP) |
447 | TJ-4692X EX SUB (Hony Capt) HAWALDAR YADAVA | Varanasi (UP) |
448 | JC-540867H EX SUB MAJ (HONY LT) RAM SEWAK RAM | Varanasi (UP) |
449 | 166704Z EX CH ELA ARUN KUMAR SINGH | Varanasi (UP) |
450 | 768405F EX JWO MOHAMMAD NADEEM | Varanasi (UP) |
451 | JC-382885H EX NB SUB PATEL SANSRAJ S | Varanasi (UP) |
452 | 689100G EX JWO MANOHER LAL PANDEY | Varanasi (UP) |
453 | 149291Z EX MC-AT-ARMS (HON..SLT) PREM KUMAR GUPTA | Varanasi (UP) |
454 | No-118992N EX CPO R (TEL) AWADH MOHAN PATEL | Varanasi (UP) |
455 | JC-696818F EX SUB MAJ RANG NATH PANDEY | Varanasi (UP) |
456 | 168274T EX CPO LOG (MAT) MAHADEO PRASAD YADAVA | Varanasi (UP) |
457 | JC-802881K EX SUB MAJ SURENDRA PRATAP SINGH | Varanasi (UP) |
458 | JC-380231A EX SUB GYAN PRAKASH PANDEY | Varanasi (UP) |
459 | 171141H EX CPO RAMCHANDRA YADAV | Varanasi (UP) |
460 | 163627F EX CPO RAJESH PATHAK | Varanasi (UP) |
461 | JC-381191W EX SUB SANTOSH KUMAR SINGH | Varanasi (UP) |
462 | 654223R EX WO RAM VACHAN YADAV | Varanasi (UP) |
463 | 160695T EX MC AT ARMS (HON. SUB. LT.) SANJAY KUMAR PANDEY | Varanasi (UP) |
464 | JC-549998P EX SUB ASHOK KUMAR | Varanasi (UP) |
465 | 149291Z EX MC AT ARMS (HON. SLT) PREM KUMAR GUPTA | Varanasi (UP) |
466 | JC-381621P SUBEDAR (Hony SubMaj) MADHES KUMAR R. | VELLORE |
467 | JC380358H SUB C PERIYANAYAGASAMY | VILLUPURAM , TAMILNADU |
468 | JC277658K SUB SELVARAJ P | VILLUPURAM , TAMILNADU |
469 | JC-311056L SUB GS JESU | VILLUPURAM , TAMILNADU |
470 | JC697953F SUB R SEKAR | VILLUPURAM , TAMILNADU |
471 | JC697669L SUB V RAMESH | VILLUPURAM , TAMILNADU |
472 | JC731238N SUB B GOPIKRISHNAN | VILLUPURAM , TAMILNADU |
473 | 764398H, JWO T K N V RAO | WEST GODAVARI DISTRICT |
474 | JC-310922P SUBEDAR CHALLA.VN.BHASKARA RAO | WEST GODAVARI DISTRICT |
475 | JC-310772K Subedar K Tirumala Rao | WEST GODAVARI DISTRICT |
476 | Jc698534w Sub Maj Gonimadatala S Rama Murty | WEST GODAVARI DISTRICT |
477 | JC379449A, SUB, PAMMI V RAMANA MURTY | WEST GODAVARI DISTRICT |
478 | 628248-B JWO AK CHAKRABARTY | Medinipur, |
479 | JC245781P Hony/Capt Biman Kumar Jana | Medinipur, |
480 | JC-730416Y Sub Satchidananda Das | Medinipur, |
481 | EX CHA(AH) VIKASH YADAV | Bureau of Sailors Sion-Trombay Road Mankhurd |
482 | JC 279710 A, NAIB SUBEDAR, SHYAM DAS PRASAD | UDHAM SINGH NAGAR |
483 | 211980-Z. CPO VINOD KUMAR SHARMA | Alwar |
484 | JC-669888W Sub (Hony Lt) Ram Prakash Yadav | Agra |
485 | JC691666-F SUB MAJ MALEK RAFIKBHAI DADUBHAI | Ahmedabad |
486 | No JC 282780K Rank Nb Sub (SKT) Tiwari Jayprakash | Ahmedabad |
487 | JC-730717 SUB JORAWAR SINGH | Ajmer |
488 | JC-775007X NB SUB VIRENDRA SINGH | Ajmer |
489 | JC- 663755K HONY CAPT AMAR SINGH | Ajmer |
490 | JC-268547L SUB RAM NARAYAN JAT | Ajmer |
491 | JC- 570560M SUB HONY LT RATAN LAL DHAKA | Ajmer |
492 | JC- 274971K SUB MAJ/H/CAPT SURESH SHARMA | Ajmer |
493 | JC-669096W SUB CLK SAMMAN SINGH RATHORE | Ajmer |
494 | JC 732222P NB/SUBEDAR SHIVRAJ JAT | Ajmer |
495 | jc540292y , sub/maj hony/Lt, Ram narayan | Ahmedabad |
496 | JC 773490 N NB SUB MAHIDA PRAGNESHSINH GOVINDSINH | Ahmedabad |
497 | JC - 380634A, Sub & Vijai Kumar Pandit | Ahmedabad |
498 | JC450057Y SUBEDAR( HONY. CAPTAIN) PANWAR ASHOKKUMAR JOGPAL SINGH | Ahmedabad |
499 | 172477-W, CPO(GS), Anil Kumar Sharma | Ajmer |
500 | JC-501718Y NAIB SUBEDAR (CLK) RAJDEEP KUMAR | Patna |
501 | 171624-F, CHA(AH), AJAY KUMAR | Patna |
502 | 172740-T Chief Petty Officer (RP) Ram Pravesh Kumar Nirala | Patna |
503 | 123883-B CPO LOG (F&A) Rakesh Kumar Satyam | Patna |
504 | 168587B CPO COMM (EW) Chandra Mohan Singh | Pauri Garhwal |
505 | 165904-F CPOR (TAC) MAHAVIR SINGH | Pauri Garhwal |
506 | JC-729907H Sub Rajesh Bhan | RAEBARELI |
507 | JC 373982Y Sub Maj Hony Capt Ratan Pal Singh | RAEBARELI |
508 | JC 670549H Sub Ram Sumet | RAEBARELI |
509 | JC 668819N, Sub/SKT Hans Raj Singh | RAEBARELI |
510 | 144113-F CPO Pronajit Das | Raigad Alibag (Maharashtra) |
511 | 197379-R CHEAR Lokesh Kumar Ginwal | Raigad Alibag (Maharashtra) |
512 | JC-580781M Sub Maj (Clk) (Retd) Mohd Iqbal Nawjar | Rajouri (J&K) |
513 | JC-698849A Ex Sub Ravi Shankar Tripathi | Rewa |
514 | JC-811731P Ex Hony Sub Maj Umesh Kumar | Rewa |
515 | JC-700293H Ex Sub Nand Kumar Pandey | Rewa |
516 | JC422002Y, EX-SUB,& LEKHPAL | Agra |
517 | JC695219P, Ex-Sub (Clk), Virender Singh | Gurgaon |
518 | 120923A MCEAR II RABINDRA KUMAR SAHOO | KEONJHAR |
519 | JC-470586M Sub Maj (H/Capt) Radhey Shyam | Etah |
520 | JC-53134H Ex Sub, Dinesh Prasad | Chamoli |
521 | 151180-T (CPO) BANSHI LAL | LUCKNOW |
522 | JC 38615 k Sub Maj Anilkumar B | Kollam |
523 | JC 268952 H Sub Radhakrishnapillai PD | Kollam |
524 | JC 700049 H Sub Alaxander George | Kollam |
525 | JC 694976 X SM Hony Capt Sivaprasad S | Kollam |
526 | 644165 JWO Rajeev S | Kollam |
527 | 770795 R JWO Binoy DS | Kollam |
528 | JC 382982 A Sub J Madhusoodanan pillai | Kollam |
529 | JC 331241 A Sub Hassankunju M | Kollam |
530 | JC 804273 N Sub Gopakumar S | Kollam |
531 | 702876 N JWO Sajimon G | Kollam |
532 | JC 804467 K SM Hony LT Sidhardhan | Kollam |
533 | JC- 376741 K Sub Sunulkumar K | Kollam |
534 | JC 804488 A Sub Jayadevan Asari M | Kollam |
535 | JC - 379545 P Sub Krishnankutty Pillai s | Kollam |
536 | JC 300405 Sub Maj Bijujohn | Kollam |
537 | JC 381288 F Sub Suseel G | Kollam |
538 | JC 372434 P SM /Hony Lt Unnikrishnan Nair B | Kollam |
539 | JC 331775 l SubMaj/Lt Dineshkumar RJ | Kollam |
540 | JC666043 M Sub Maj Radhakrishnan | Kollam |
541 | 738179-G JWO satheesh MK | Kollam |
542 | JC 379146 L SM/Hcapt Sivasankarapillai | Kollam |
543 | JC669910 W Sub H/Lt Sureshkumar S | Kollam |
544 | JC 66 5280 K Hony /capt Varghese TP | Kollam |
545 | JC 385126 N Sub R Sreekumar | Kollam |
546 | JC 580498 Y NB/Sub Gpoakumaran Nair K | Kollam |
547 | JC 380497 M H/Sub Maj Asharaf M | Kollam |
548 | 628743 F JWO Sureshkumar P | Kollam |
549 | JC 696532 M Sub Anandakumar S | Kollam |
550 | JC 835267 P Nb/Sub Prakash P | Kollam |
551 | JC 460719 K Sub V Sureshkumar | Kollam |
552 | JC 549845 L NB/sub Venugopal K | Kollam |
553 | JC 3805587 Sub Maj Jestus william | Kollam |
554 | JC 304780 M N/Sub Vijauyan Pillai G | Kollam |
555 | JC 240937 X Sub Maj Unnikrishnan Nair | Kollam |
556 | JC 661952 A Sub H /Capt shajimo k | Kollam |
557 | JC 44 07605 Y Sub VCarghese M | Kollam |
558 | JC 378304 H SUB Ajumon H | Kollam |
559 | JC 441365X Sub Gopakumar A | Kollam |
560 | 667359L Sub RadhakrishnA Pillai S | Kollam |
561 | JC 725552L Sub SREEKUMARA PILLAI G | Kollam |
562 | JC 669220 M Sub Maj Ramdas | Kollam |
563 | JC 243943 W Nb/Ris R Premkumar | Kollam |
564 | Jc 698806 L Alexander T | Kollam |
565 | JC 376382 F Vijayamohanan P | Kollam |
566 | JC 738323 L Sub Aji mathew | Kollam |
567 | JC 382293 Y Sub Maj pradeepkumarG | Kollam |
568 | JC 40384 4sub Prasad kumar RK | Kollam |
569 | JC 316724 H/capt C Induraj | Kollam |
570 | JC 614505 Sub Sajeevan pillai | Kollam |
571 | JC 283354 H Sub Venupillai B | Kollam |
572 | JC 728286 H Sub Ajish S | Kollam |
573 | JC 804458 H Sub Shibu B | Kollam |
574 | JC 246279 NB Ris saichandran | Kollam |
575 | 776425 A WO Anilkumar S | Kollam |
576 | JC 669910 W Sub Maj sureshkumar S | Kollam |
577 | JC 668360 M Sub Rs Anilklumar | Kollam |
578 | JC 172929 Y Hon Lt Anilkumar KG | Kollam |
579 | JC 286056 XNb Sub baijumon c | Kollam |
580 | JC 31878 K HLt Asokkumar M | Kollam |
581 | JC 248262 K Sub sivakumar G | Kollam |
582 | JC 380542 N Sub jayaprakash p | Kollam |
583 | JC 380475 N Sub Muhammadkunj p | Kollam |
584 | Jc 805821 A Sub Vinod M | Kollam |
585 | JC 332054N Sub Johnvarghese AG | Kollam |
586 | JC 378969 Y Hony capt santhoshkumar G | Kollam |
587 | JC 668377 Asub Muraleedharan G | Kollam |
588 | JC 310954 x Sub ShajahanK | Kollam |
589 | JC 669460K Sub Satheeshkumar G | Kollam |
590 | JC 219546Y Sub sajeevraj K | Kollam |
591 | JC 440647 K Sub Prakash P | Kollam |
592 | 835299X Nb sub Premjith RI | Kollam |
593 | JC 665920 H Sub Balachandran K | Kollam |
594 | Jc 767597 M Sub maj Jacob J | Kollam |
595 | 742873 A JWO Sanil M | Kollam |
596 | Jc 265553 N Sub Mohanan R | Kollam |
597 | JC 670093 P Sub Manoj PK | Kollam |
598 | JC 274825 K NB Sub Thomas Tharakan | Kollam |
599 | JC 623922k Sub Maj Vijayadharan N | Kollam |
600 | JC 273944 N Sub Prasannan Pillai K | Kollam |
601 | JC 440312 Sub Maj Sureshbabu P | Kollam |
602 | JC 277273 M Sub Mahadevan pillai m | Kollam |
603 | JC 330498 Y Sub Maj Subhash kumar P | Kollam |
604 | 177864 N CPO Pramodu | Kollam |
605 | JC 804424 P Sub salim M | Kollam |
606 | JC 263381L Sub Maj (Hony Lt ) Rajandran Pillai B | Kollam |
607 | JC664301H | Kollam |
608 | JC 310954 | Kollam |
609 | JC 700538 N Sub R sajan | Kollam |
610 | JC 282330 M NB Sub Binuraj M | Kollam |
611 | 163053 A CHA(AH) P Sajimon | Kollam |
612 | JC 277261 X Sub Girish R | Kollam |
613 | JC 37 9874 L Sub Manikkuttan R | Kollam |
614 | JC 281951 M Sub Rajesh N | Kollam |
615 | 769546 B JWO Mohanan pillai G | Kollam |
616 | 136211 Y CHELA Sreekanth K | Kollam |
617 | JC-241671H RIS MAJ ( HONY CAPT ) HARISH KUMAR | ZSK Haldwani Nainital |
618 | JC-421003P Sub Balraj | ZSB Rohtak |
619 | JC491861pNB SUB Sunil Kumar | ZSB Rohtak |
620 | JC-775427X Nb Sub Tejpal | RSB Delhi |
621 | JC-669091X Sub Lekh Raj | RSB Delhi |
622 | JC-699328Y SUB (HONY SUB MAJ) ASHOK SINGH CHAUHAN | RSB Delhi |
623 | JC-697517K Hony Lt Lalta Prasad Sharma | RSB Delhi |
624 | 171905-W, CPO Gyanendra Kumar | RSB Delhi |
625 | JC-665802P Hony Sub Maj Kaushik Kanti Maity | RSB Delhi |
626 | JC-728962M Sub Ram Chandra Gupt | RSB Delhi |
627 | JC-549690F Sub Vibnod Singh | RSB Delhi |
628 | JC-540737A Sub Jagat Singh Mehta | RSB Delhi |
629 | JC-699647L Sub Ravindra Maharaj | RSB Delhi |
630 | JC-729617L Hony Sub Major Ram Prakash Thakur | RSB Delhi |
631 | JC-278633-K Sub Sunil Kumar | RSB Delhi |
632 | JC-803313L Sub Virendra Singh | RSB Delhi |
633 | 160055N CPO Debesh Chandra Paul | RSB Delhi |
634 | 772600 L 772600L JWO Naveen Kumar | RSB Delhi |
635 | 770393L JWO Narayan Singh | RSB Delhi |
636 | JC-761541-K Sub Manohar Singh | RSB Delhi |
637 | JC-569938F Sub Maj Anil Kumar | RSB Delhi |
638 | JC-729054W Sub Maj & Hony Capt Kanta Prasad | RSB Delhi |
639 | 677780 WO Raj Dew Pathak | RSB Delhi |
640 | JC-670511 Sub Ranjit Kumar | RSB Delhi |
641 | 128341K CPO Rakesh Kumar | RSB Delhi |
642 | JC-698787L Sub Pramod kumar | RSB Delhi |
643 | JC-811812 Sub Mohender Singh | RSB Delhi |
644 | 726903S WO Kuljeet Shokeen | RSB Delhi |
645 | 684923L WO Vinod Kumar | RSB Delhi |
646 | JC-765460F Sub S Singh | RSB Delhi |
647 | 113474 CPO Gajinder Kumar | RSB Delhi |
648 | JC-421086L Sub Maj & Hony Capt Vinod Kumar | RSB Delhi |
649 | JC-282324Y Nb Sub Sudhir Singh | RSB Delhi |
650 | JC699445K SUB NAGENDRA SINGH | RSB Delhi |
651 | JC-529719X,Sub Maj.&Hony. LT Rohtash Kumar | RSB Delhi |
652 | JC-811267W Sub Girish Chandra | RSB Delhi |
653 | JC 382251M NB SUB DINESH KUMAR | RSB Delhi |
654 | Ex JC 199871P Hony Sub Maj Manoharan M | RSB Delhi |
655 | JC-381798 Sub Pankaj Kumar Sharma | RSB Delhi |
656 | JC-347865 Nb Sub Patil Arun Govind | RSB Delhi |
657 | JC-694941 Sub Maj H Capt Shyam Singh | RSB Delhi |
658 | JC-668827-M Sub Ved Parkash | RSB Delhi |
659 | JC-765106M Sub Maj Sanjib Chakrabarty | RSB Delhi |
660 | JC-762558 Sub Sanjay Kumar Singh | RSB Delhi |
661 | JC-382122 Hony Capt Raj Kumar | RSB Delhi |
662 | JC-758618 Sub Rajesh Kumar Pandey | RSB Delhi |
663 | JC-730806 Sub Satpal | RSB Delhi |
664 | 627967 Hony Flt Lt Vijender Singh Kadian | RSB Delhi |
665 | JC-339454 Hony Capt Anand Singh | RSB Delhi |
666 | 6389020 Nb Sub Kamendra Nath Tiwari | RSB Delhi |
667 | 166777 CPO Kameshwar Ray | RSB Delhi |
668 | JC-449707 Sub Karan Singh | RSB Delhi |
669 | JC-764879 Hon Sub Maj Panchi Lal | RSB Delhi |
670 | JC-378600 Hon Sub Maj Shyam Singh Bora | RSB Delhi |
671 | JC-820124 Sub Manoj Kumar | RSB Delhi |
672 | JC-381454 Sub Yogesh Kumar Sharma | RSB Delhi |
673 | Sub Utpal Kumar Sen | RSB Delhi |
674 | JC-664989 Hony Lt Yaugamber Singh | RSB Delhi |
675 | JC804249L SUB Parmod Kumar Chauhan | RSB Delhi |
676 | JC-667737Y SUB CLERK GD (SD) RAM KHELAVAN | RSB Delhi |
677 | JC-733440A, Nb Sub Kamal Kishore | RSB Delhi |
678 | JC700000M SUB GHANANAND SINGH | RSB Delhi |
679 | JC804070X Hony Capt Sakti Brata De | RSB Delhi |
680 | 763549-G JWO Abdul Aziz | RSB Delhi |
681 | JC 379424N Sub Madan Singh | RSB Delhi |
682 | JC-698451L Sub Sudarsan Panda | RSB Delhi |
683 | 681273 BMWO (HFL) Indra Singh Bisht | RSB Delhi |
684 | JC382480X Sub/Hony Capt Tara Shankar Singh | RSB Delhi |
685 | JC373060W SUB MAJ NAND KISHOR | RSB Delhi |
686 | JC- 759264L, Sub Tribhuwan Thakur | RSB Delhi |
687 | 726365 JWO Surinder Singh | RSB Delhi |
688 | JC-381291 Sub Surya Shekhar Roy | RSB Delhi |
689 | JC-240779 RM/ Hony Capt Naresh Kumar Mann | RSB Delhi |
690 | JC-758039K Hony Sub Maj Ashok Yadav | RSB Delhi |
691 | 162658 MCA Hon Sub Lt Tulsi Ram | RSB Delhi |
692 | 403951 Sub Phool Chand | RSB Delhi |
693 | 6484650H MWO Kushal Pal Singh | RSB Delhi |
694 | JC-376097 Sub CS Chaudhury | RSB Delhi |
695 | JC-760965 SM Hony Lt MK Singh | RSB Delhi |
696 | JC-811370 Hony Sub Maj Chiman Lal | RSB Delhi |
697 | 168042 SCPO Naresh Kumar | RSB Delhi |
698 | 672796 Hon Fg Officer Banshidhar Gairola | RSB Delhi |
699 | JC-608021 Sub Pramod kumar | RSB Delhi |
700 | JC-811267 Sub Girish Chandra | RSB Delhi |
701 | 13984140 Nb Sub Akhileshwar Prasad | RSB Delhi |
702 | 125612 MCPO-II, Bhola Dutta | RSB Delhi |
703 | JC-381604 Sub Raghavir Dubey | RSB Delhi |
704 | JC-380929 Sub Vidya Nand Jha | RSB Delhi |
705 | JC-246458 Sub Naresh Kumar | RSB Delhi |
706 | JC-371960 Sub Maj Hony Capt Rajendra Singh Arya | RSB Delhi |
707 | JWO Rajesh Pumar Pahihar | RSB Delhi |
708 | 742403 JWO Kailash Kumar Thakur | RSB Delhi |
709 | JC-759208 Sub Maj Hony Capt Rajbir Singh | RSB Delhi |
710 | 210673 COMI Ajay Sharma | RSB Delhi |
711 | JC-729447 Sub Somaroo Ram | RSB Delhi |
712 | 674668 HFL/MWO Prem lal | RSB Delhi |
713 | 706926 JWO Ganga Ram Yadav | RSB Delhi |
714 | JC-380937 Sub Sharis Kumar | RSB Delhi |
715 | JC-450750 Sub Satyendra Kumar Singh | RSB Delhi |
716 | JC-450733H Sub Maj Chandra Prakash Rai | RSB Delhi |
717 | JC-549340P Sub Jaivir Singh | RSB Delhi |
718 | JC-834192W Sub Maj Pokhpal Singh | RSB Delhi |
719 | JC-330974M Sub Maj Prem Ballabh Joshi | RSB Delhi |
720 | JC-643159W Hony Capt Anil Kumar Sinha | RSB Delhi |
721 | JC-668421Y H/Sub Asit Kumar Panja | RSB Delhi |
722 | JC-762096X Sub Pavan Kumar Pandey | RSB Delhi |
723 | JC-668011H, Sub Bhagwan Singh | RSB Delhi |
724 | No.168074B, MCPOCOM(TEL) II/Hon SLT Pawan Kumar | RSB Delhi |
725 | 902994-S JWO Anil Kumar Pandey | RSB Delhi |
726 | JC-531286K Sub Rajendra Singh | RSB Delhi |
727 | 110834-Y, Ex CPO Mahender Singh | RSB Delhi |
728 | JC-698949 Sub Maj Rajaram Sharma | RSB Delhi |
729 | JC-370215 Hony Capt Nihal Singh | RSB Delhi |
730 | 690345 HFO Deepak Vohra | RSB Delhi |
731 | 738095 JWO GC Vishwakarma | RSB Delhi |
732 | JC-759539 Sub Maj KN Verma | RSB Delhi |
733 | JC-765206 Sub Susanta Samanta | RSB Delhi |
734 | JC-531324 Sub & Hony Capt Vijay Kumar Bamola | RSB Delhi |
735 | JC-760030 Nb Sub Ashok Kumar | RSB Delhi |
736 | JC-829378 Sub Maj Dilip Kumar Thakur | RSB Delhi |
737 | JC-695582 Sub Rajbir Singh | RSB Delhi |
738 | JC-811134 Sub Narendra Singh | RSB Delhi |
739 | 115346 CPO Narain Singh Bisht | RSB Delhi |
740 | 677349 JWO Mahammad Vasiullah | RSB Delhi |
741 | JC-761154 Nb Sub Raghubir Singh | RSB Delhi |
742 | 691322 JWO Ashok Kumar Sharma | RSB Delhi |
743 | JC-665600 Sub Maj Vijay Singh Tathore | RSB Delhi |
744 | JC-377166 Sub Jasvir Singh | RSB Delhi |
745 | JC-272029 H Sub Satish Kumar | RSB Delhi |
746 | JC-541237 P Hony Capt Govind Singh | RSB Delhi |
747 | TJ-4933M Hony Capt Akhtar Khan | RSB Delhi |
748 | JC-276012M Sub Sanjaya Kumar Sah | RSB Delhi |
749 | JC-819602K Hony Capt Amresh Kumar | RSB Delhi |
750 | 628129 S HFO Shri Om Sharma | RSB Delhi |
751 | JC-541325 L Sub/ Hony Capt Madan Mohan Joshi | RSB Delhi |
752 | JC-665467W Sub Atma Prasad | RSB Delhi |
753 | 653735 R JWO Mrinal Kumar Dey | RSB Delhi |
754 | 738780 K JWO Anil Kumar | RSB Delhi |
755 | JC-727109 W Sub Birpal Singh Hony Sub Maj | RSB Delhi |
756 | JC-380158Sub Upendra Kumar | RSB Delhi |
757 | JC-729305 Sub Maj Hony Capt Hori Lal | RSB Delhi |
758 | 726691 WO Narendra Chandra Pant | RSB Delhi |
759 | JC-539526 Sub Narian Nagi | RSB Delhi |
760 | JC-698403A Sub Ashvani Kumar | RSB Delhi |
761 | JC-804908 Sub Chandra Kant Saxena | RSB Delhi |
762 | 672603 WO Rajendra Prasad Keshri | RSB Delhi |
763 | JC-694457 Hon SM Satya Pal Singh | RSB Delhi |
764 | 708332 JWO Kuldeep Sharma | RSB Delhi |
765 | JC-810848 H/Sub Maj Ajay Kumar Sinha | RSB Delhi |
766 | 214511 CPO Praveen | RSB Delhi |
767 | JC-804554X SUB ANIL KUMAR LENKA | RSB Delhi |
768 | 731249 'T' JWO Sunil Kumar | RSB Delhi |
769 | JC-381945A Sub & Hony Sub Maj Zile Sngh | RSB Delhi |
770 | JC-729615A Sub & Hony SM MD ABUL KALAM AZAD | RSB Delhi |
771 | JC-541491 Sub Hony Capt Raghuvar Singh | RSB Delhi |
772 | JC-461409 Nb Sub Sushil Kumar | RSB Delhi |
773 | 685443 JWO Suresh Kumar Gupta | RSB Delhi |
774 | 14634455 HMT Ajay Pal Singh | RSB Delhi |
775 | 746827-S JWO Shiv kumar Sharma | RSB Delhi |
776 | JC-372516 Sub Hony Lt Mahesh Chandra Singh | RSB Delhi |
777 | 127774 MCMECH Harish Kumar Lohchab | RSB Delhi |
778 | 667439 MWO Rajendra Singh | RSB Delhi |
779 | JC-697892 Nb Sub Naresh Kumar | RSB Delhi |
780 | 186113 MCEAR-II Ashok Kumar Sharma | RSB Delhi |
781 | JC-381298 Sub Sunil Kumar | RSB Delhi |
782 | JC-758600A Sub Maj Hony Capt Hanizullah Khan | RSB Delhi |
783 | JC-451617 Sub Anoj Kumar | RSB Delhi |
784 | 193362 MCPO II Roop Singh | RSB Delhi |
785 | 170569-H, CHEL (R) Davender Kumar Sharma | RSB Delhi |
786 | JC 753663Y, Sub Maj & Hony Capt Jagbir Singh | RSB Delhi |
787 | JC758626P Sub Saroj Kumar Mahapatra | RSB Delhi |
788 | JC-301993P Sub/Hony Sub Maj) Umakanta Mohanta | RSB Delhi |
789 | 173322 Hony Sub Lt Pawan Kumar | RSB Delhi |
790 | JC-693694 Sub Maj Hony Capt Ajay Narayan Dubey | RSB Delhi |
791 | JC-380539 Sub Roshan Lal | RSB Delhi |
792 | 731785 JWO Rakesh Kumar Gupta | RSB Delhi |
793 | 661800 JWO Vinod Kumar Dhawan | RSB Delhi |
794 | JC-763710 Sub Karnveer Singh | RSB Delhi |
795 | JC-379666W Sub & Hony Sub Maj Ladu Kishore Pradhan | RSB Delhi |
796 | 193757-H, CHAA, AVINASH CHAUHAN | RSB Delhi |
797 | JC- 581351P SUBEDAR PADAM BAHADUR | RSB Delhi |
798 | 110427-Y, CPO, Shyam Bihari Sharma | RSB Delhi |
799 | 178883-B ,CPO,KULAMANI DAS | Cuttack |
800 | JC-696542W, Ex-Sub(Hony Sub Maj) Pabitra Kumar Samal | Cuttack |
801 | 170274-N, MCHELR II (Hon. Sub Lt), Asok kumar Mishra | Shahjahanpur |
802 | JC,439874X Hony Sub maj kammala prakash | T.S Hyderabad. |
803 | JC-303041N, NB/SUB V.Srinivas | T.S Hyderabad. |
804 | JC766532M, JCO, M GOVINDA REDDY | T.S Hyderabad. |
805 | JC-375184K, SUBEDAR, D PRASAD | T.S Hyderabad. |
806 | JC-811975H Sub M Venkateswara Reddy | T.S Hyderabad. |
807 | JC- 669222X, Hony capt, Ardi Eswar rao | T.S Hyderabad. |
808 | JC- 767693F, Ex Nb Sub, S Janardhan reddy | T.S Hyderabad. |
809 | JC-804469P, Sub maj, Ravi kumar | T.S Hyderabad. |
810 | 769737-K, Jwo, Jayanth | T.S Hyderabad. |
811 | 671837-S, MWD, Zaheer Ahmed | T.S Hyderabad. |
812 | JC- 804616M, Sub Major, Bajjuri Rama Rao | T.S Hyderabad. |
813 | JC-245254N SUB / CLK (SD) C. MANIMARAN | SIVAGANGAI, TAMIL NADU |
814 | JC-309853X SUB / Hony LT MS.Anandaraj | SIVAGANGAI, TAMIL NADU |
815 | JC-330795H SUB / S.Arockiam | SIVAGANGAI, TAMIL NADU |
816 | JC-441084F / Sub A. Sahayaraj | SIVAGANGAI, TAMIL NADU |
817 | JC-439775P / Sub.Maj (Hony Lt) V.Muthusamy | SIVAGANGAI, TAMIL NADU |
818 | JC-665012H Sub/ A.Ravi | SIVAGANGAI, TAMIL NADU |
819 | 172280Y, Chief Petty Officer, Rajesh Kumar | INPA |
820 | 116346z, MCMECH-II, SANJAY S PAWAR, | Thane |
821 | JC-732869H Nb.Sub Antony Peter .T | TIRUCHIRAPPALLI |
822 | JC-731528L Sub C. Rengasamy | TIRUCHIRAPPALLI |
823 | Jc-811661F Sub (Hony.Sub.Maj) Chelladurai .K | TIRUCHIRAPPALLI |
824 | Jc-313043M Nb.Sub Soosaimanickam.S | TIRUCHIRAPPALLI |
825 | Jc-422230F Sub K.Subramanian | TIRUCHIRAPPALLI |
826 | JC-729900Y, Ex-Sub Krishna Kant Sharma | Ujjain (MP) |
827 | JC-310718W SUB KVV VINOD | Vadodara, Gujarat |
828 | 716566-N, WO Arun Kumar Singh | Vadodara, Gujarat |
829 | JC-810985A Sub Khalid Husain Khan | Vadodara, Gujarat |
830 | 128288-R, CPO LOG(F&A) Retd, Santosh Mallah | Vadodara, Gujarat |
831 | 751382 N , JWO Dhananjauy Kumar | Vadodara, Gujarat |
832 | JC756678M. H CAPT. RAM LAWAT PRAJAPATI | Vadodara, Gujarat |
833 | 748937-G , JWO (RETD) , ARUNAVA MUKHERJEE | Vadodara, Gujarat |
834 | 691258-F, JWO SATYENDER KUMAR TYAGI | Vadodara, Gujarat |
835 | JC-332514K SUBEDAR PANCHAL VIJAY KUMAR SHSHIKANT | Vadodara, Gujarat |
836 | JC-766409N, SUBEDAR (HONY CAPT) SAJAN G | Vadodara, Gujarat |
837 | 740806-G JWO RAKESH KUMAR RAJU | Vadodara, Gujarat |
838 | 670933-N, Ex MWO RAJENDRA GIRI | Vadodara, Gujarat |
839 | JC-308377X SUB MAJOR DILIP ROY | Vadodara, Gujarat |
840 | JC759181A. SUB Anand kumar | Vadodara, Gujarat |
841 | JC-731510-P SUB/SKT (GS &C) DINESH KUMAR SHRIMALI | Vadodara, Gujarat |
842 | JC-452731W NB SUB PATEL YOGESH KUMAR | Vadodara, Gujarat |
843 | JC387890X Naib Subedar Senva dilip kumar | Vadodara, Gujarat |
844 | JC403274K Sub Thomas MM | WAYANAD |
845 | 14634793N Sub Gopalakrishnan N | WAYANAD |
846 | JC330104P Sub Emmanuel KC | WAYANAD |
847 | JC 773495M NB Sub Jijesh sabu K | WAYANAD |
848 | 177228 CHMECH KrishnaMohan | WAYANAD |
849 | JC272127H Sub Maj /Hony Lt Saseendran kaniampurath | WAYANAD |
850 | JC-381809K, Nb Sub Arun Kumar | Yamuna Nagar |
851 | JC642474A H/SUB MAJ JAGDISH CHANDER | ZSB Yamuna Nagar |
852 | JC-340642W Hony Capt DINBANDHU NAYAL | Pauri Garhwal |
853 | S.No. 175519H, MAA Jitendra Pratap Singh | RAEBARELI |
854 | JC-451494-L Sub (Clk) Sunil L. Pachgade | Raigad Alibag (Maharashtra) |
855 | jc-380626f EX SUB JOSHI | RAJKOT |
856 | JC-421376H EX SUB RUPAPARA MUKESH KUMAR VALLABHBHAI | RAJKOT |
857 | 755461-W SUB ARBIND KUMAR KUSHAWAK | Kanpur Nagar |
858 | JC-667687 Sub Manoj Kumar Singh | Delhi |
859 | JC-669095N Sub Ram Sewak Gupta | Delhi |
860 | JC-420931Y Sub Maj Hony Capt Ajit Singh | Delhi |
861 | JC-767927A Sub Satendra Kumar Yadav | Delhi |
862 | JC-588585F Sub Rajendra Singh Bansal | Delhi |
863 | JC-624106H Sub Shankar Dutt | Delhi |
864 | JC-665623 Sub Mohendra Singh | Delhi |
865 | JC-509897Y Sub Ashok Kumar | Delhi |
866 | JC-758567N Sub Maj Hony Capt Ram Kishor | Delhi |
867 | 718677T JWO Anil Kumar Sharma | Delhi |
868 | 127829Y CPO Praveen Kumar Mandal | Delhi |
869 | JC762064A Hony Sub Maj Ashwani Kumar Jha | Delhi |
870 | 175067F CPO Narender Kumar Sharma | Delhi |
871 | JC-730693 Sub Davinder Singh | Delhi |
872 | 163715 Hony Sub Lt Survir Singh Rana | Delhi |
873 | JC-325562 Sub Vidya Ratan Prasad Singh | Delhi |
874 | JC-698018 Sub Bikram Singh Rawat | Delhi |
875 | JC-440715 Sub Rakesh Mohan | Delhi |
876 | 6389020 Sub Kamendra Nath Tiwari | Delhi |
877 | 13691960 Nb Sub Chavhan Raj Kumr | Delhi |
878 | JC 603005F SUBEDAR ( RETD ) SANJIV KUMAR | Delhi |
879 | JC803421P SUB PRADEEP TIWARI | Delhi |
880 | 15671593L NbSub Sushil Kumar Pandey | Delhi |
881 | JC804048M , SUBEDAR KAILASH CHANDRA | Delhi |
882 | JC383664W, Hony Capt, Kripal Chandra | Delhi |
883 | 110834-Y, Ex CPO,Mahender Singh | Delhi |
884 | JC-382548 Sub SK Mandal | Delhi |
885 | JC-381168 Sub Arun Kumar | Delhi |
886 | JC-490253 Sub Jai Prakash | Delhi |
887 | 739629 JWO Sanjeev Kumar Singh | Delhi |
888 | JC-383263 Sub Siva Kant | Delhi |
889 | 125612H MCPO-II Bhola Dutt | Delhi |
890 | JC-762064A Sub Ashwani Kumar Jha | Delhi |
891 | 656495S WO Jagdish Singh | Delhi |
892 | 629164F MWO Bhagwat Sarup Sharma | Delhi |
893 | 715335-S WO NARENDRA PRASAD SRIVASTAVA | Delhi |
894 | JC-243078 H Ris/ Hony Capt Balwan Singh | Delhi |
895 | JC 370219L,Hony Capt,Nihal Singh | Delhi |
896 | 771937 Sub Raju Kumar Choudhary | Delhi |
897 | JC/770347W Sub Patil Suresh Ekanath | SANGLI |
898 | JC-541233Y SUB (HONY SUB MAJ) HANSRAJ SINGH YASAWA | LUCKNOW |
899 | 148836-R, CPO, Dewapujan Prasad | Thane |
900 | 112514R CPO M(HI) D. Larance Arul | TIRUCHIRAPPALLI |
901 | Jc-244688F Sub A.Anbalagan | TIRUCHIRAPPALLI |
902 | Jc-308330M Sub M.Rajamoorthi | TIRUCHIRAPPALLI |
903 | JC-281771W Ex-Nb/Sub Tej Prakash Yadav | Ujjain (MP) |
904 | JC642474A , H/SUB MAJ JAGDISH CHANDER | ZSB Yamuna Nagar |
905 | 733414-A JWO BINOY SEBASTIAN | KANNUR, CALICUT, COCHIN, TRIVANDRUM, MANGALORE, BANGALORE |
906 | 121975T CH MECH Deepu SR | Trivandrum |
907 | 127181Z CHA Jithesh Chandran | Kannur, Kozhikode, Trivandrum |
908 | 110374-A CHA AH Biranchi Narayan Dash | Haridaspur (Odisha) |
909 | 165571-Z CHA(AH) PR Sivaprasad | Cochin |
910 | 213361N CHA(AH) Praveen Mohan JP | Trivandrum |
911 | 181460-K CHAA CHEEPURI VVS MURTHY | ZSWO Kakinada (AP) |
912 | 181256Y CHAA Santhilal GK | Trivandrum |
913 | 193068T CHAA(W) SANTHOSH KUMAR PS | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
914 | 181794-W CHEA(P) RINSON FRANCIS | ZSB Thrissur |
915 | 180532-A CHEAAR GIBU GEORGE | ZSWO Ernakulam |
916 | 192375T CHEAAR Vinay Kumar C | ZSWO Kannur |
917 | 186027-R CHEAP Sanjay Kulkarni | ZSWO Pune |
918 | 187163Y CHEAP Lalichan Joseph | Trivandrum |
919 | 197045F CHEAR Divekar Udaykumar Tulsidas | ZSWO Pune |
920 | 120268N CHEF MECH HARISH KUMAR V | Mumbai Upnagar |
921 | 130219-B CHEL(P) ALEEF A ASSEES | ZSWO Ernakulam |
922 | 126764-A CHELA MANAS RANJAN BEHERA | ZSB Cuttack |
923 | 136232-W CHELA Nevin S Babu | ZSWO Ernakulam |
924 | 137659N CHELA Vijil Palli Purath | ZSWO Kannur |
925 | 166426T CHELA CHHOTE LAL TIWARI | ZSWO Pune |
926 | 136233Y CHELAR Lijin Narayanan | ZSWO Kannur |
927 | 164843-W CHELAR Sree Kumar T V | ZSWO Kannur |
928 | 164843W Chellar Sreekumar TV | ZSWO Kannur |
929 | 130424W CHELR ANAND MOHAN UPADHYAY | ZSK Gorakhpur |
930 | 179086R CHELR K Rajesh | ZSWO Kannur |
931 | 192664-Z CHERA Rajendra T | ZSWO Pune |
932 | 162971R CHIEF MECH Vinod C | ZSWO Kannur |
933 | 111620H CHIEFMECH MKS Nair | ZSWO Ernakulam |
934 | 163654T CHME MATHEW CO | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
935 | 118093W CHME JENCY N THOMAS | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
936 | 174868B Chmech B Premlal | Trivandrum |
937 | 167440-Y CHMech(p) CHANDRA KISHORE JHA | ZSB Muzaffarpur |
938 | 120883-K CPO GSI HITANGSU SEKHAR PATRA | ZSB Cuttack |
939 | 168794-Z CPO Pappu Abraham | ZSWO Ernakulam |
940 | 123642-F CPO MILTON ANTONY PK | ZSWO Ernakulam |
941 | 174501-W CPO M P HIRANKUMAR | ZSWO Ernakulam |
942 | 121988-Y CPO COM(EW) PRADEEP MG | ZSWO Ernakulam |
943 | 173401W CPO M R CHANDRA MOHAN | ZSWO Ernakulam |
944 | 152194Y CPO Thampi VP | ZSWO Ernakulam |
945 | 126531Y CPO AF Sunil Kumar Sharma | ZSK Gorakhpur |
946 | 137644B CPO Revins Paul | ZSB Thrissur |
947 | 131033B CPO NIMESH B | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
948 | 131018W CPO MAHESH LM | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
949 | 128443T CPO SUJITH PS | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
950 | 111158H CPO RAVIPRAKASH VB | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
951 | 172532-W CPO Harikumar SV | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
952 | 148119K CPO N SUKUMARAN CHETTIAR | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
953 | 123747-W CPO ABHILASH.K | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
954 | 192454Y CPO KRISHNAKUMAR P | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
955 | 168819-F CPO N UNNIKRISHNAN | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
956 | 164154B CPO P RAMESHBABU | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
957 | 210902-Z CPO US SREEJITH S | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
958 | 173705K CPO AFMT ANILKUMAR | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
959 | 210397-A CPO AJAY KUMAR SHARMA (RP) | DSW Palwal |
960 | 146358-H CPO Dilawar Gulmuhammad Shadivan | ZSWO Pune |
961 | 163093-T CPO Ranbir Singh | Agra |
962 | 150900F CPO RAM NARAYAN MANDAL | Bhagalpur |
963 | 172332R CPO UMESH CHAUDHARY | Ghazipur |
964 | 171100R CPO SURENDRA NATH SINGH YADAV | Ghazipur |
965 | 138005Z CPO Shaji A | Trivandrum |
966 | 128442R CPO Ratheesh S | Trivandrum |
967 | 153708N CPO Vinod Kumar R | Trivandrum |
968 | 114310Y CPO Ajayakumar C | Trivandrum |
969 | 170044R CPO Thomas | Mangaluru |
970 | 113595Y CPO Madan Lal Jangeer | Sikar (Raj) |
971 | CPO QA I ANIL KUMAR SARKAR | ZSB Coochbehar |
972 | 176976-W CPO (RP) VIR PAL SINGH | Fatehgarh |
973 | 178855R CPO LOG Suresh Babu PS | ZSB Thrissur |
974 | 165413-R CPO LOG MANIK CHAND | Deoria |
975 | 167120W CPO QA Anil kumar sarkar | ZSB Coochbehar |
976 | 169502-H CPOAF GOPARAJ P R | ZSWO Ernakulam |
977 | 174635 CPOAF RAMA SHANKER SINGH | Balia |
978 | 132590T CPOCOM(Tac) Dipak Kr Prasad | ZSK Gorakhpur |
979 | 117389W CPOCOM(Tel) Santosh Kumar Yadav | ZSK Gorakhpur |
980 | 177698K CPOLOG (F&A) SURESH K DOIFODE | ZSWO Pune |
981 | 148225A CPOWTR Sadasiva Rana | ZSB Cuttack |
982 | 181948-W MCEA® II SHIJO JOSEPH | ZSWO Kannur |
983 | JC-729701L H CAPT Sudheesh Kumar M | Trivandrum |
984 | JC-311620P H LT Jayaram SV | Trivandrum |
985 | JC440639L H/Capt Babu Keezhadeth | ZSWO Kannur |
986 | JC-273043F H/Lt Prasannan C | ZSWO Kannur |
987 | JC-664314A H/Lt Sunil CV | ZSWO Kannur |
988 | JC-330976X H/Lt Prakashan P | ZSWO Kannur |
989 | JC-412678N H/Lt Pradeepan PC | ZSWO Kannur |
990 | JC269997P H/Lt Rajeevan P | ZSWO Kannur |
991 | 111927F H/SLT MCPOR II Benny. | ZSWO Ernakulam |
992 | jC-30743N H/Sub MAJ Sureshbabu KP | ZSWO Kannur |
993 | JC700151L H/SUB/MAJOR PRADEEPAN PAMBALLY | ZSWO Kannur |
994 | 656463-A HON FLT LT ANANDAKRISHNAN M C | Bengaluru (Urban) |
995 | 149949W HON. SUB SURESH PRASAD | ZSK Gorakhpur |
996 | JC-669604F HONY SUB MAJ MURALEEDHARAN V | ZSB Thrissur |
997 | JC-270708F Hony CAPT Rajeesh Kumar MC | ZSWO Kannur |
998 | JC-762371X HONY CAPT Suresh Kumar | ZSB Thrissur |
999 | JC-767468M HONY CAPT Ananthakrishnan K | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1000 | JC-439283W HONY CAPT SIVAKUMAR C | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1001 | JC-419008P HONY CAPT SANAL KUMAR | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1002 | JC509543W HONY CAPT ONKAR SINGH | PATHANKOT |
1003 | 656218.F HONY FLT LT Unnikrishnan V. | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1004 | JC-441321A HONY LT MANOJ VV SM | ZSWO Kannur |
1005 | JC440422F Hony LT Dineshan K | ZSWO Kannur |
1006 | JC-451065-K HONY LT NARESH PRAKASH | DSW Palwal |
1007 | JC-761537-F HONY LT R.Chandrasekaran | Thanjavur |
1008 | JC431965M HONY LT SURINDER SINGH | PATHANKOT |
1009 | JC-664153H HONY SB MAJ THANKACHAN KT | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1010 | JC-664051 Hony SB MAJ Sarat Kumar Mohapatra | Odisha |
1011 | JC-669498N Hony SM A K Dash | ZSB Cuttack |
1012 | JC-469787Y Hony SM Sumer Singh | Sikar (Raj) |
1013 | 113401F Hony SUB LT Baburaj P | ZSB Thrissur |
1014 | JC-667171H HONY SUB MAJ RAMA KANT | ZSB Gaya |
1015 | JC-810997P HONY SUB MAJ Predeep Kumar KN | ZSWO Kannur |
1016 | JC-440345X HONY SUB MAJ Janardhanan KV | ZSWO Kannur |
1017 | JC-668489A HONY SUB MAJ Dineshan PV | ZSWO Kannur |
1018 | JC-440009L HONY SUB MAJ RajakumarTK | ZSWO Kannur |
1019 | JC-765704K HONY SUB MAJ Ramesan PV | ZSWO Kannur |
1020 | JC-761479 Hony SUB MAJ Prabhakaran K | ZSWO Kannur |
1021 | JC330116K HONY SUB MAJ Benny MC | ZSB Thrissur |
1022 | JC-378704P Hony SUB MAJ Mohan Kumar PV | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1023 | JC440502Y HONY SUB MAJ Monachan M V | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1024 | JC-810927W HONY SUB MAJ MURALEEDHARAN. R | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1025 | JC699585W HONY SUB MAJ PRADEEP P S | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1026 | JC-668936Y Hony SUB MAJ Shinde Navnath Kashinath | ZSWO Pune |
1027 | JC-695412F HONY SUB MAJ Shinde Chandrashekhar Ramachandra | ZSWO Pune |
1028 | JC-698849A HONY SUB MAJ Ravi Shankar Tripathi | ZSWO Pune |
1029 | JC-439489N HONY SUB MAJ VR Bharathi Seenivasan | ZSB SRIVILIPUTHUR |
1030 | JC-490442L HONY SUB MAJ R.GNANAPRAKASAM | ZSB SRIVILIPUTHUR |
1031 | JC-378654P HONY SUB MAJ R. GANAPATHY | Tamil Nadu |
1032 | JC-755751N HONY SUB MAJ P.JOHNSON VEDAMUTHU | SRIVILLIPUTTUR |
1033 | JC-697463N Hony SUB MAJ Brajesh | Indore |
1034 | JC-803704W HONY SUB MAJ Mohan Ram | Gurgaon |
1035 | JC-766483P HONY SUB MAJ KOKLEGAONKAR SHRIKANT | TS RSB / MH RSB |
1036 | JC-804184H Hony sub maj Khirod Chandra Jena | Odisha |
1037 | JC-431196N HONY SUB MAJ SURESH KUMAR B | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1038 | JC-699611M HONY SUB MAJ KHOKAN DAS | Kolkata |
1039 | JC-730574N HONY SUB MAJ V. MURUGARAJ | Tamil Nadu |
1040 | 764093-H JWO Diptiranjan Nanda | ZSB Cuttack |
1041 | 729911-L JWO RABINDRA KUMAR SAHOO | ZSB Cuttack |
1042 | 737098-R JWO Ammandiyil Varghese Yeldo | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1043 | 638314R JWO VR ARAVINDAKSHA MENON | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1044 | 682670R JWO CHANDRAPRASAD K S | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1045 | 680179-S JWO John MA | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1046 | 797789-A JWO JOSE JOHNSON | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1047 | 683944G JWO K SETHUMADHAVAN | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1048 | 690995-L JWO KP ROBY | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1049 | 731878B JWO Martin C John | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1050 | 674177T JWO Thomas Pereira | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1051 | 760302R JWO SHYAM G | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1052 | 626950N JWO Surendran Nair VK | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1053 | 705681N JWO JOJI P MATHEW | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1054 | 704777-T JWO MEERAN M M | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1055 | 689406-B JWO Baby Francis | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1056 | 701968-N JWO MP Bijuraj | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1057 | 689400-F JWO Anoop Jophy KA | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1058 | 765082-H JWO ANAND PRAKASH | ZSB Gaya |
1059 | 685344L JWO AJAY KUMAR SINGH | ZSB Gaya |
1060 | 746031L JWO FYAZ AHMAD | ZSK Jhunjhunu |
1061 | 738543R JWO SHAMJITH RAYROTH | ZSWO Kannur |
1062 | 678628 JWO Mohankumar T | ZSWO Kannur |
1063 | 677727R JWO Narayanan Vadakkathillath | ZSWO Kannur |
1064 | 733414A JWO Binoy Sebastian | ZSWO Kannur |
1065 | 681830 JWO Kizhakkevalappil Valsarajan | 9400477345 kvvalsarajan@gmail.com |
1066 | 776632L JWO Manikandan M | ZSWO Kannur |
1067 | 692818N JWO Sivadas PM | ZSWO Kannur |
1068 | 738778G JWO Rajeevan Kandombeath | ZSWO Kannur |
1069 | 797662-F JWO Umesh Narayanan | ZSWO Kannur |
1070 | 682557H JWO Gopalakrishnan N | ZSB Thrissur |
1071 | 700535T JWO Charles Baby Thomas | ZSB Thrissur |
1072 | 678368K JWO KK Rajan | ZSB Thrissur |
1073 | 737003B JWO Subramanian VK | ZSB Thrissur |
1074 | 735242H JWO PK Assis | ZSB Thrissur |
1075 | 725805G JWO Dinachandran NP | ZSB Thrissur |
1076 | 722722A JWO Vadassery Korath Biju | ZSB Thrissur |
1077 | 680479R JWO Raphy Lonappan Anchery | ZSB Thrissur |
1078 | 729421-B JWO Davis KR | ZSB Thrissur |
1079 | 675062A JWO VM Unnikrishnan | ZSB Thrissur |
1080 | 700475F JWO Mohanan P | ZSB Thrissur |
1081 | 680496R JWO HRISHIKESAN PILLAI J | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1082 | 742559L JWO PRAJEESHKUMAR PP | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1083 | 687950T JWO SIJU JOHN | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1084 | 795020R JWO JOSE JOHN | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1085 | 764549S JWO VARGHESE THOMAS | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1086 | 778807B JWO SURESHKUMAR S | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1087 | 726017B JWO UNNIKRISHNA PILLAI | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1088 | 682130N JWO JAYARAJA SARMA | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1089 | 773595B JWO JOSE JACOB | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1090 | JC-682095K JWO VIJAYAKUMARA KURUP | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1091 | 674346-F JWO PREM KUMAR | ZSB Muzaffarpur |
1092 | 701329R JWO KV Mukundan | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1093 | 760829-B JWO Abi Abraham | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1094 | 708426R JWO THOMAS GEORGE SHIBU | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1095 | 682816L JWO PREMANANDAN C | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1096 | 682561F JWO Anantharaman. A | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1097 | 797709F JWO SIVARAMAKRISHNAN | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1098 | 693386K JWO SAJI VARGHESE | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1099 | 673672K JWO VISWAMANY P | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1100 | 680391-A JWO KULBHUSHAN | DSW Palwal |
1101 | 681856-T JWO SAJEEV MK | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1102 | 746169-T JWO SUNIL KUMAR RAGHAVAKURUP | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1103 | 682092A JWO Radhakrishnan MN | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1104 | 767040T JWO PRADEEP B | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1105 | 681538F JWO Anentt Honangi (Anant Honnangi) | ZSWO Pune |
1106 | 675933H JWO Sudheer Kumar C | ZSWO Pune |
1107 | 770901-F JWO RAJESH KUMAR D | Bengaluru (Urban) |
1108 | 718150-L JWO SANJAY KUMAR YADAV | Bengaluru (Urban) |
1109 | 733897-S JWO SUNIL BENNI | Bengaluru (Urban) |
1110 | 738641-R JWO Satish S | Bengaluru (Urban) |
1111 | 627824N JWO DHRUVA KUMAR | Bengaluru (Urban) |
1112 | 745323-S JWO Buddha Singh Yadav | Bengaluru (Urban) |
1113 | 688201-F JWO D Vasudeva | Bengaluru (Urban) |
1114 | 701322A JWO CK Vasudevan Unni | Bengaluru (Urban) |
1115 | 681624-S JWO Joseph Cherian | Bengaluru (Urban) |
1116 | 772686-G JWO Vargheese Koshy | Bengaluru (Urban) |
1117 | 772988-S JWO Rajesh Ranjan | Bengaluru (Urban) |
1118 | 700215-L JWO Arun Kumar | Bengaluru (Urban) |
1119 | 739156-T JWO PRADEEP ANAND KUNNUMMAL | Bengaluru (Urban) |
1120 | 749749T JWO NAVEEEN KUMAR | Bengaluru (Urban) |
1121 | 751024-A JWO ANUP KUMAR MANDAL | Bengaluru (Urban) |
1122 | 639525-B JWO Patel Venkata Prabhakar | Bengaluru (Urban) |
1123 | 762198A JWO NUTAN PRAKASH | Ghazipur |
1124 | 733960L JWO RAJKUMAR CHAKRABORTI | DAV |
1125 | 690060-L JWO NARESH SALGOTRA | PATHANKOT |
1126 | 639985A JWO KRISHAN CHANDER KAUSHIK | Jhajjar |
1127 | 675955K JWO Gopakumar Velayudhan nair | Trivandrum |
1128 | 716075H JWO T Joy | Trivandrum |
1129 | 797768R JWO Pramod P | Trivandrum |
1130 | 737490R JWO Binny Sreedhar | Trivandrum |
1131 | 750350G JWO PS Pradeep | Trivandrum |
1132 | 771480L JWO Anil Kumar DP | Trivandrum |
1133 | 700784A JWO B Harikumar | Trivandrum |
1134 | 674529K JWO Viswewar Velayudhan Pillai | Trivandrum |
1135 | 797666K JWO Sanil Kumar FK | Trivandrum |
1136 | 628725H JWO Sivanandan R | Trivandrum |
1137 | 732556N JWO Varghese MM | Trivandrum |
1138 | 773590A JWO Vipinkumar V | Trivandrum |
1139 | 729734-f JWO Ravishekhar Nagnath Swami | Latur |
1140 | 791706K JWO shailendra pratap Singh | Lucknow |
1141 | 772157R JWO Ram Krushna Sarangi | Odisha |
1142 | 709216G JWO Ambika Prasad | Odisha |
1143 | 768400B JWO RC Rana | Odisha |
1144 | 626200L JWO Gatikrushna Biswal | Odisha |
1145 | 742046F JWO Chhabindra Nath Srangi | Odisha |
1146 | 680193 JWO Prasanna Kumar R | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1147 | JC-668339K Sub SAYISHYAM | ZSWO Kannur |
1148 | 121169K MCMECH (AR)JESTTY AUGUSTINE | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1149 | JC2742034Sub Maj H/Cat Prashanthan V | ZSWO Kannur |
1150 | 176508-F MASTER-AT-ARMS(J.C.O) BHARAT BANDHU SARANGI | ZSB Cuttack |
1151 | 128480A MC MECH Baburaj G | Trivandrum |
1152 | 167192H MCA AH II Ashok | Odisha |
1153 | 111902Z MCA LT DP Balakrishnan | ZSWO Kannur |
1154 | 126974-B MCAAH-II S.Purushothaman | Thanjavur |
1155 | 126772-W MCAM II, TARUN KUMAR DAS | ZSB Cuttack |
1156 | 128539K MCAM-II Rakesh KR | Trivandrum |
1157 | 181952B MCEA II Sanoj PG | ZSB Thrissur |
1158 | 191331W MCEAA II John PC | ZSWO Kannur |
1159 | 186091K MCEAA II K Balachandran | ZSWO Kannur |
1160 | 181947T MCEAA(R)-II AJI M PULIKEEZH (JCO) | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1161 | 197805H MCEAAR II RAJDEEP SARKAR | Kolkata |
1162 | 181630-Y MCEAP II AJIS K JAMES | ZSB Thrissur |
1163 | 187308-A MCEAR I SATHEESH.M | ZSB Thrissur |
1164 | 18730RY MCEAR1 Sajeevan PR | ZSWO Kannur |
1165 | 191617W MCEAR-II Aviram Dash | Odisha |
1166 | 166007-R MCELA® Nasib Singh | Kurukshetra, Haryana |
1167 | 163668-Z MCELAR-II, JACOB SAMUEL | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1168 | 114048A MCELP Mukesh Kumar PK | ZSWO Kannur |
1169 | 194453R MCERA Binuraj Kumaraswamy | Trivandrum |
1170 | 185158R MCERA-I Poulose K K | ZSB Thrissur |
1171 | 187100B MCERAII Joshy Mathew | ZSWO Kannur |
1172 | 122850-F MCMECH(R)II VINCENT E A | ZSB Thrissur |
1173 | 173050Y MCPO Jayan | ZSB Thrissur |
1174 | 148200W MCPO (ME-II) GIAN SINGH | DSW Palwal |
1175 | 168611-H MCPO II BHAGAT SINGH | DSW Palwal |
1176 | 113747T MCPO II CW KANHAYA LAL SRIVATAVA | Varanasi |
1177 | 185127W MCPO-1 SURENRAN K | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1178 | 165995N MCPOLOG NARENDER SINGH | DSW Palwal |
1179 | 197417A MECAR Sajimons | Kollam |
1180 | 122528-Z MECH(R)-3 RAMESH J | Bengaluru (Urban) |
1181 | 194370A MECRA Prasanth KM | Trivandrum |
1182 | 625784-G MWO (H/F/L) SHRI RAM YADAV | ZSK Gorakhpur |
1183 | 696905-G MWO Davis Mathew T | ZSB Thrissur |
1184 | 705101-N MWO SUNNY KV | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1185 | 728071-N MWO ANANTKUMAR RAJANIKANT NIVANDIKAR | ZSWO Pune |
1186 | 685053-L MWO AC ELANGOVAN | Thanjavur |
1187 | 765566H MWO RAJESH KUMAR PANDEY | Bengaluru (Urban) |
1188 | 676503-F MWO KALYA BUDDESWAR RAO | Bengaluru (Urban) |
1189 | 672759-S MWO Anirudhan Sutrakiyil Mudapilaseri | Bengaluru (Urban) |
1190 | 677787 MWO S Devaraj | Trivandrum |
1191 | 770007H MWO SS Kishor | Trivandrum |
1192 | 653503-N MWO(HFO) Ram Kishan | Bengaluru (Urban) |
1193 | JC-764315X N/SUB JAYAKUMAR SK | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1194 | JC-280916K N/SUB BIJU PB | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1195 | JC-278470F N/SUB RST MURALI DHARAN | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1196 | JC308531L Naib SUB MANIKANTAN P | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1197 | JC-279484N Naib-Subedar Kakade ST | Nashik |
1198 | JC-311643W Naib-Subedar Nb Sub Pradeep | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1199 | JC-387029P Naib-Subedar Ajiraj AJ | ZSWO Kannur |
1200 | JC768903H Naib-Subedar Hariprasad KG | Trivandrum |
1201 | JC-769007F Naib-Subedar MUKIBUL SK | Murshidabad |
1202 | JC-797595W NB RIS Raja Kishor Das | ZSB Cuttack |
1203 | JC-797456M NB RIS CLK Sivadasan K | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1204 | JC- 28-06-3811N NB SUB MRIGENDRA NATH | ZSB Coochbehar |
1205 | JC-287516A NB SUB Rashmi Ranjan Biswal | ZSB Cuttack |
1206 | JC-381525A NB SUB MANOJ. K. SEKHAR | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1207 | 382744N NB SUB Shaji KK | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1208 | JC-667015M Nb SUB Thomson T P | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1209 | JC-277629P NB SUB SHAJUMON T J | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1210 | JC-670820F NB SUB SHAMBHU SHARAN | ZSB Gaya |
1211 | JC-280786M NB SUB Manoj Kumar | ZSB Gaya |
1212 | JC-773490N NB SUB MAHIDA PRAGNESHSINH | ZSB Himmatnagar |
1213 | JC773013M NB SUB Rathod Banji Chanabhai | ZSB Himmatnagar |
1214 | JC304125N NB SUB VIJENDRA SINGH | ZSK Jhunjhunu |
1215 | JC-284764L NB SUB Biju | ZSWO Kannur |
1216 | JC673418H NB SUB Magesh M | ZSWO Kannur |
1217 | JC757227Y NB SUB Sreenivasan KP | ZSWO Kannur |
1218 | JC-662925W NB SUB Pushparajan Thottathil | ZSWO Kannur |
1219 | JC-761412K NB SUB ANILAN N | ZSWO Kannur |
1220 | JC281454P NB SUB Baiju AK | ZSWO Kannur |
1221 | JC-278580W NB SUB Rajesh Kumar TV | ZSWO Kannur |
1222 | JC-303217N NB SUB Praveen Kumar K | ZSWO Kannur |
1223 | JC-726325X NB SUB Ganesh Babu | ZSWO Kannur |
1224 | JC-304151P NB SUB Rajeevan PT | ZSWO Kannur |
1225 | JC-311298N NB SUB Rajesh PK | ZSWO Kannur |
1226 | JC-383958W NB SUB Habeeb Rahman V | ZSWO Kannur |
1227 | JC-275273N NB SUB Krishnan V | ZSWO Kannur |
1228 | JC-757227Y NB SUB Sreenivasan KP | ZSWO Kannur |
1229 | JC-280564X NB SUB Unnikrishnan K | ZSWO Kannur |
1230 | JC-772641P NB SUB Sathyanandan N | ZSWO Kannur |
1231 | JC758412Y NB SUB Prakshan KK | ZSWO Kannur |
1232 | JC733393P Nb SUB Sub Martin TA | ZSWO Kannur |
1233 | JC-247125M Nb SUB Manoj MV | ZSWO Kannur |
1234 | JC-283543M Nb SUB Rajeevan | ZSWO Kannur |
1235 | JC310512Y Nb SUB Sunil Kumar PR | ZSWO Kannur |
1236 | JC66377H NB SUB Usman C | ZSWO Kannur |
1237 | JC287514P Nb SUB Sharish PV | ZSWO Kannur |
1238 | JC-733355X Nb SUB Satheesan K | ZSWO Kannur |
1239 | TJ5440X Nb SUB Raju KN | ZSWO Kannur |
1240 | JC-727297H Nb SUB Sasikumar Konnipoyil | ZSWO Kannur |
1241 | JC-804202A NB SUB Ramesh Kumar S | ZSB Thrissur |
1242 | JC-312233M NB SUB Rahul Jose P | ZSB Thrissur |
1243 | JC-283106M NB SUB MATHAI T | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1244 | JC-728102Y NB SUB SANTHOSH KUMAR MD | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1245 | JC-77323P NB SUB SANTHOSH KUMAR S | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1246 | JC-284015P NB SUB SREERAJ P | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1247 | TJ-6803H NB SUB TACLAS VR | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1248 | JC-312008X NB SUB JOSEPH XAVIER | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1249 | JC-312617F NB SUB Krishnakumar PK | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1250 | JC-284546M NB SUB JAYAKRISHNAN N | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1251 | JC-461301N NB SUB AKBAR ALI P | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1252 | JC-770016P NB SUB KISHOR KUMAR | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1253 | JC733064X NB SUB PANKAJAKSHAN. G | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1254 | JC-382656X NB SUB EK HARIDAS | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1255 | JC727424M NB SUB MADHUSUDHANAN M | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1256 | JC-668648M NB SUB UDEY SINGH | DSW Palwal |
1257 | JC-383951M NB SUB V SANTHOSH KUMAR | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1258 | JC-277537H NB SUB CHACKO V | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1259 | JC-384755Y NB SUB K AJITH | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1260 | JC-731790N NB SUB GEORGE MATHEW | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1261 | JC-300072 NB SUB JOSE TK | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1262 | JC-774679X NB SUB Zurange Akshay D | ZSWO Pune |
1263 | JC-303860X NB SUB Bhandi Basanta Kumar | ZSWO Pune |
1264 | JC672294M NB SUB Rajmane Nagnath Laxman | ZSWO Pune |
1265 | JC701580Y NB SUB SAWANT BHAOO GANGARAM | ZSWO Pune |
1266 | JC-670790P NB SUB G.SANKARAPPAN | ZSB SRIVILIPUTHUR |
1267 | JC-308661-N NB SUB A.Someswaran | Thanjavur |
1268 | JC-286226W NB SUB HARI NARAYAN YADAV | Aarah Bhojpur |
1269 | 6395616A NB SUB Santhosh Kumar Singh | Bengaluru (Urban) |
1270 | JC-673567W NB SUB Raghavendra N | Bengaluru (Urban) |
1271 | JC-732405L NB SUB Amar Singh Chauhan | Bulandshahar |
1272 | JC-805707H NB SUB KRISHAN KUMAR | Charkhi Dadri |
1273 | JC-414414L NB SUB SUKHVINDER SINGH | PATHANKOT |
1274 | JC-383427Y NB SUB Sibi | Trivandrum |
1275 | JC-441646N NB SUB Sanal Kumar A | Trivandrum |
1276 | JC-405679N NB SUB Shiju S Nair | Trivandrum |
1277 | JC-642263X NB SUB Mohanakumaran P | Trivandrum |
1278 | JC-311723N NB SUB Rajesh RK | Trivandrum |
1279 | JC-764110H Nb SUB Baiju Kumar S | Trivandrum |
1280 | JC-771157W NB SUB Anil Kumar S | Trivandrum |
1281 | JC-275256N NB SUB Chandran Pillai B | Trivandrum |
1282 | JC-441108A NB SUB Edwin. H | Trivandrum |
1283 | JC-310987H NB SUB Sivakumar RJ | Trivandrum |
1284 | JC-303338P NB SUB Rajesh Kumar | Trivandrum |
1285 | JC-759835Y NB SUB Jothilal Moorthy | Trivandrum |
1286 | JC-769481P NB SUB Sunil Kumar KS | Trivandrum |
1287 | JC-378829M NB SUB Sunil Kumar K | Trivandrum |
1288 | JC-440483Y NB SUB Anil Kumar RS | Trivandrum |
1289 | JC-766290P NB SUB Vibhu Dath R | Trivandrum |
1290 | JC-284141F NB SUB Sajidas S | Trivandrum |
1291 | JC-441952H Nb SUB Anoopkumar KS | Trivandrum |
1292 | JC-441433A Nb SUB Bijuraj R | Trivandrum |
1293 | JC-303873P Nb SUB Pradheep Kumar TS | Trivandrum |
1294 | JC-481407F Nb SUB Rajesh GS | Trivandrum |
1295 | JC-727997W NB SUB Sunil Kumar K | Trivandrum |
1296 | JC-804521M NB SUB Shashidhara Alva | Mangaluru |
1297 | JC-385919W NB SUB MUKHTYAR SINGH | Mathura |
1298 | 491590H NB SUB VINOD KUMAR | Mathura |
1299 | JC-285138N NB SUB Ram Janam Singh | Nashik |
1300 | JC775625H Nb SUB Surendera Thakare | Nashik |
1301 | JC-805793Y NB SUB Satya Narayan | Sikar (Raj) |
1302 | JC-284092K NB SUB Jhabar Mal Samota | Sikar (Raj) |
1303 | JC-804994L NB SUB Asit Kumar Jena | Odisha |
1304 | JC-284117L Nb SUB Bhimasen Bastia | Odisha |
1305 | 15388758W Nb SUB RK Barik | Odisha |
1306 | JC-730510H NB SUB SIVASANKARAN T.C | ZSWO Kannur |
1307 | JC-304100F NB SUB (OPR) Vishnu Poojary | Mangaluru |
1308 | JC-850122F NB SUB TA Vipin Nair PP | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1309 | JC-310912 NB.SUB ANIL KUMAR C K | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1310 | JC-281633P NB.SUB BYJU B | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1311 | JC-373895L NB/SUB NASAR M V | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1312 | JC-561589N NB/SUB BHAGORA BANSILAL | ZSB Himmatnagar |
1313 | 14630563-H NB/SUB RANJEET KUMAR SIGH | ZSB Hajipur |
1314 | JC-773330N NB/SUB ROY MATHEW | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1315 | JC-310843A NB/SUB SUMESH S | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1316 | JC-797631W NB/SUB PRASAD PP | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1317 | JC774015K NB/SUB DHANISH I V | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1318 | JC-282883 NB/SUB MADHUSOODANAN NAIR KR | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1319 | JC-668127Y NB/SUB Suryavanshi BS | ZSWO Pune |
1320 | JC279790H Nb/Sub Ananda Prakash M | Bengaluru (Urban) |
1321 | JC341582Y NB/SUB SABU J | Bengaluru (Urban) |
1322 | JC-310920K Nb/sub N.Ramesh Reddy | Chittoor |
1323 | JC-762637Y Nb/Sub Ajayakhosh S` | Trivandrum |
1324 | JC-771408P Nb/Sub Sathisha K.P. | Mangaluru |
1325 | JC-701753L NB/SUB/SKT AJITHA KUMAR. J | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1326 | JC772546H NBSUB Jatindra Kumar Panda | ZSB Cuttack |
1327 | JC672470Y NBSUB/SKT VIJAYA KUMAR K | Bengaluru (Urban) |
1328 | JC-244538L RIS Ramachandran UP | ZSB Thrissur |
1329 | JC-245422F RIS SANTHOSH J | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1330 | JC-245280P RIS AJITH KUMAR PS | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1331 | JC-244012Y RIS MAJ AJIKUMAR KS | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1332 | JC-245234AJ Ris Manoj Kumar | Trivandrum |
1333 | JC-245853N Ris DO Sunil Kumar | Trivandrum |
1334 | JC-241671H RIS maj HARISH KUMAR | Haldwani |
1335 | JC-245441M RIS SKT SURESH BABU | ZSWO Kannur |
1336 | JC-245183X RIS(H/LT) VINOD K | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1337 | JC-243828W RIS/ VS SAJEEV | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1338 | 628468S JWO P Venugopal | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1339 | JC331915M SB MAJ MOHANKUMAR K B | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1340 | 175625-Z SCPO SATHEESH.K | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1341 | 704735H WO Sivadasan PV | ZSWO Kannur |
1342 | JC-378032N SM Sankarsan Behera | ZSB Cuttack |
1343 | JC-307736 SM Jayaprasad N | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1344 | JC-243562-P SM RAMESH SINGH | PATHANKOT |
1345 | JC-404100W SONY SUB MAJ PRASANNAN K S | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1346 | 181795Y MCEAP Sreejesh Madathil | ZSWO Kannur |
1347 | JC-669699M Sub Sanjib Kumar Mitra | ZSB Coochbehar |
1348 | JC-776326W Sub Kabir Chakraborty | ZSB Coochbehar |
1349 | JC- 700346W Sub Biswajit Mukherjee | ZSB Coochbehar |
1350 | JC-665359M SUB Khagen Prosad Gope. | ZSB Coochbehar |
1351 | JC- 281346L Sub Amal Chandra Barman | ZSB Coochbehar |
1352 | JC-728627H SUB ASHUTOSH BARMAN | ZSB Coochbehar |
1353 | JC-729347F SUB BIDHU RANJAN BARMAN | ZSB Coochbehar |
1354 | JC-729471H SUB MUKUL BHOWMIK | ZSB Coochbehar |
1355 | JC-550342M SUB CLK GOURANGA ROY | ZSB Coochbehar |
1356 | JC-804788F Sub Pramod Chhetri | ZSB Coochbehar |
1357 | JC-769402P SUB KULAMANI MAHARANA | ZSB Cuttack |
1358 | JC-658332A Sub Premananda Das | ZSB Cuttack |
1359 | JC730499P SUB SAROJ KUMAR MOHAPATRA | ZSB Cuttack |
1360 | JC811401W SUB GOLAM NABI KHAN | ZSB Cuttack |
1361 | JC730568A SUB ASHOK KUMAR BAL | ZSB Cuttack |
1362 | 730915N SUB JAGANNATH SAMAL | ZSB Cuttack |
1363 | 727915H SUB RAMA CHANDRA SAHU | ZSB Cuttack |
1364 | JC-561243K SUB RAMAKANT NAYAK | ZSB Cuttack |
1365 | JC-810979M Sub Abraham N P | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1366 | 759032M Sub George | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1367 | JC-766237K Sub Madhu Sudhanan Nair | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1368 | JC-308614W SUB SHIJIMON KV | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1369 | JC-700827H SUB KOSHY P R | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1370 | Ex-JC700825X Sub Nazeer P.M | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1371 | JC-728100N SUB SASI KUMAR CP | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1372 | JC-331613A SUB SURESH S | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1373 | JC441121K SUB SIVADAS M B | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1374 | JC-339238P SUB SURESH KUMAR KP | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1375 | JC-755447K SUB PS GLADWIN | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1376 | JC-612949K Sub Biju KB | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1377 | JC772310N SUB BENOY MATHEW | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1378 | JC-309446P SUB Das PM | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1379 | JC44O608L SUB Salimkumar M.K | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1380 | JC-669844Y SUB David P | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1381 | JC-382694N SUB SHIV NANDAN PRASAD | ZSB Gaya |
1382 | JC670563P SUB SIDHESHWAR KUMAR MANDAL | ZSB Gaya |
1383 | JC-764334H SUB Manoj Kumar | ZSB Gaya |
1384 | JC-580785H SUB Ram Kumar Singh | ZSB Gaya |
1385 | JC-561001F SUB NAWAL KUMAR | ZSB Gaya |
1386 | JC-729966P SUB VISHNU | ZSB Gaya |
1387 | JC699136F SUB RAJEEV KUMAR | ZSB Gaya |
1388 | JC245748X SUB Rajesh Kumar | ZSB Gaya |
1389 | JC-301409M sub Chandra Shekhar Azad | ZSB Gaya |
1390 | JC731180F Sub Vinod Kumar Tiwari | ZSK Gorakhpur |
1391 | JC-730879N SUB KARTIKEY NATH | ZSK Gorakhpur |
1392 | JC-264472F SUB SHER SINGH | ZSK Gorakhpur |
1393 | JC-668721A Sub Raghuvar | ZSK Gorakhpur |
1394 | JC-730215A SUB MADAN YADAV | ZSK Gorakhpur |
1395 | JC-380596p Sub SM Loriya | ZSB Himmatnagar |
1396 | JC759181A Sub Anand Kumar | ZSB Himmatnagar |
1397 | JC-729352-M SUB RATHOD NARENDRA SINH | ZSB Himmatnagar |
1398 | JC-379525-F SUB Asharaf Equwal Daudi | ZSB Hajipur |
1399 | JC490126M SUB (CLERK) RAMAWATAR | ZSK Jhunjhunu |
1400 | JC768558A SUB TARA CHAND | ZSK Jhunjhunu |
1401 | JC451609N SUB SUDHARSHAN SINGH | ZSK Jhunjhunu |
1402 | JC380101X SUB RAMNIWAS JANGIR | ZSK Jhunjhunu |
1403 | JC760813M SUB KISHORI LAL | ZSK Jhunjhunu |
1404 | JC756904Y SUB AMAR SINGH | ZSK Jhunjhunu |
1405 | JC-278712Y SUB MUKH RAM MAHLA | ZSK Jhunjhunu |
1406 | JC668071X SUB MANOJ KUAR | ZSK Jhunjhunu |
1407 | JC729969H SUB AMAR SINGH | ZSK Jhunjhunu |
1408 | JC811581K SUB NAGARMAL | ZSK Jhunjhunu |
1409 | JC243820K SUB RAMNIWAS YADAV | ZSK Jhunjhunu |
1410 | JC383589K SUB BABU LAL | ZSK Jhunjhunu |
1411 | JC-451008H SUB JAI NARAYAN | ZSK Jhunjhunu |
1412 | JC378694W SUB MANOJ P V | ZSWO Kannur |
1413 | JC310980Y SUB MOHANAN P K | ZSWO Kannur |
1414 | JC-668120P SUB RAVIKUMAR NK. | ZSWO Kannur |
1415 | JC299368M SUB PRABHAKARAN T | ZSWO Kannur |
1416 | Jc384091W Sub Madhusoodanan VP | ZSWO Kannur |
1417 | JC-8119654 Sub KV Sunil Kumar | ZSWO Kannur |
1418 | JC-383062F Sub Rajesh K | ZSWO Kannur |
1419 | JC-309704K Sub Ratheesan | ZSWO Kannur |
1420 | JC-309958F Sub Rajesh Thottathan | ZSWO Kannur |
1421 | JC-760933L Sub Maj Antony NM | ZSWO Kannur |
1422 | JC282096F SUB (OPR) GOPAKUMAR K | ZSWO Kannur |
1423 | TJ3989M Sub Vinayan Paloran | ZSWO Kannur |
1424 | JC386155P Sub Manesh Kumar PV | ZSWO Kannur |
1425 | JC550082M Sub Ramesh Babu Andoor Veettil | ZSWO Kannur |
1426 | JC-276169M Sub Shaji EM | ZSWO Kannur |
1427 | JC-804862X Sub Instr SPL Rajeevan Neroth | ZSWO Kannur |
1428 | JC-759336K Sub Maj/Hony Capt------------------ | ZSWO Kannur |
1429 | JC-670050A Sub Sajeevan Kannoth Veettil | ZSWO Kannur |
1430 | JC-272699K Sub Jayachandran PV | ZSWO Kannur |
1431 | JC-663183N Sub Asokan A | ZSWO Kannur |
1432 | JC-669393K Sub VM Josekutty | ZSWO Kannur |
1433 | JC-701115M Sub Pradeep KV | ZSWO Kannur |
1434 | JC-270376H Sub Prasanth K | ZSWO Kannur |
1435 | JC-375016L Sub Latheesh CN | ZSWO Kannur |
1436 | JC-310378Y Sub Ashokan PA | ZSWO Kannur |
1437 | JC-670128A Sub VI Mredu | ZSWO Kannur |
1438 | JC-673418HNb Sub Magesh M | ZSWO Kannur |
1439 | JC-311706N Sub Shailesh C | ZSWO Kannur |
1440 | JC-374141H Sub Rajeevan VK | ZSWO Kannur |
1441 | JC-310965K Sub Shivadasan P | ZSWO Kannur |
1442 | JC-309812N Sub Bhanuman K | ZSWO Kannur |
1443 | JC-308813K Sub Rajesh P | ZSWO Kannur |
1444 | JC-5607235M Sub Purushothaman KP | ZSWO Kannur |
1445 | JC-697072H Sub Pradeepan C | ZSWO Kannur |
1446 | JC-550082M Sub Ramesh Babu | ZSWO Kannur |
1447 | JC-309512M Sub Radhakrishnan M | ZSWO Kannur |
1448 | JC-762506 Sub Anil Kumar | ZSWO Kannur |
1449 | JC380931N Sub Muraleedharan KV | ZSWO Kannur |
1450 | JC-272350M Sub Joseph KA | ZSWO Kannur |
1451 | JC-310980Y Sub Mohanan PK | ZSWO Kannur |
1452 | JC-459606P SUB Bharathan | ZSWO Kannur |
1453 | JC-439951F Sub Hareendran TV | ZSWO Kannur |
1454 | JC-380931N Sub Muraleedharan KV | ZSWO Kannur |
1455 | JC-310024W Sub Pankajakshan KP | ZSWO Kannur |
1456 | JC-440695A Sub Sreenivasan E | ZSWO Kannur |
1457 | JC540672X Sub Dineshan CP | ZSWO Kannur |
1458 | JC-66807A Sub Devadasan P | ZSWO Kannur |
1459 | JC-439510L Sub Rajan P | ZSWO Kannur |
1460 | JC-440625L Sub Manoj Kumar MPV | ZSWO Kannur |
1461 | JC-330648K Sub HLt Chandran MK | ZSWO Kannur |
1462 | JC-310793A Sub Reghuraman | ZSWO Kannur |
1463 | JC-669238H Sub PA Sajeevan Madayi | ZSWO Kannur |
1464 | JC-754186P Sub Pavithran C | ZSWO Kannur |
1465 | TJ-5443 Sub Sudheer kumar.MP | ZSWO Kannur |
1466 | JC-729574F Sub Sajeevan C | ZSWO Kannur |
1467 | JC730938P Sub Jayakumar P | ZSWO Kannur |
1468 | JC-379626P Sub MANIKANDAN PK | ZSWO Kannur |
1469 | JC-440938K Sub P raghunathan | ZSWO Kannur |
1470 | JC-754797K Sub Siriac George | ZSWO Kannur |
1471 | JC-299251N Sub Rajesh M | ZSWO Kannur |
1472 | JC-308779P Sub Ramadasan MA | ZSWO Kannur |
1473 | JC-351031F SUB Rajeev Kumar | ZSWO Kannur |
1474 | JC271662W Sub Ajesh Kumar VV | ZSWO Kannur |
1475 | JC-309393F Sub Suresh PV | ZSWO Kannur |
1476 | JC-241694K Sub Ramachandan IS | ZSWO Kannur |
1477 | JC-383186K Sub Pramod MC | ZSWO Kannur |
1478 | JC2725761W Sub I Ashokan | ZSWO Kannur |
1479 | TJ5100P Sub Ramachandran M | ZSWO Kannur |
1480 | JC309946M Sub Lakshmanan P | ZSWO Kannur |
1481 | JC-331489K Sub Maj Prabhakaran MP | ZSWO Kannur |
1482 | JC-561558N Sub Rajeevan E | ZSWO Kannur |
1483 | JC-723277X Sub Anil Kumar P | ZSWO Kannur |
1484 | JC-276313W Sub Anil Kumar PK | ZSWO Kannur |
1485 | JC-382267X Sub Vinod K | ZSWO Kannur |
1486 | JC-762850W Sub Satheesan N | ZSWO Kannur |
1487 | JC-758648N Sub Prabhakaran PV | ZSWO Kannur |
1488 | JC-413633A Sub Rakesh KP | ZSWO Kannur |
1489 | JC279839N Sub Prasad Padappayil | ZSWO Kannur |
1490 | JC-310612K Sub Rajeevan PM | ZSWO Kannur |
1491 | JC829388X Sub Rajan P | ZSWO Kannur |
1492 | JC-382812W Sub Santhosh Kumar PV | ZSWO Kannur |
1493 | JC439645M Sub ASHOK KUMAR | ZSWO Kannur |
1494 | JC439536A Sub SREE HARIPRIYAN PK | ZSWO Kannur |
1495 | JC259815H SUB VIJAYAN GK | ZSWO Kannur |
1496 | JC-303663P SUB Rajeevan C | ZSWO Kannur |
1497 | JC-695556K SUB Haridas TV | ZSWO Kannur |
1498 | JC-440265A SUB Mathew JM | ZSB Thrissur |
1499 | JC-804555A Sub Benny K P | ZSB Thrissur |
1500 | JC-669561X SUB JESSELLO KJ | ZSB Thrissur |
1501 | JC-804678M SUB JOSEPH BIJU CT | ZSB Thrissur |
1502 | JC-804641L Sub Suresh Kumar VP | ZSB Thrissur |
1503 | JC-382750F Sub Santhosh kumar K | ZSB Thrissur |
1504 | JC-331765F SUB Maj Balachandran MP | ZSB Thrissur |
1505 | JC-309130H Sub Sunilkumar | ZSB Thrissur |
1506 | JC-664013WNb Sub Johnson George | ZSB Thrissur |
1507 | JC-756403Y SUB Prakasan ER | ZSB Thrissur |
1508 | JC-330797X SUB Unnikrishnan PK | ZSB Thrissur |
1509 | JC-281562Y SUB Joby MV | ZSB Thrissur |
1510 | JC-330948l SUB Raveendran AK | ZSB Thrissur |
1511 | JC-664294X SUB Abdu Rahiman P | ZSB Thrissur |
1512 | JC-760028W SUB Rajeev CV | ZSB Thrissur |
1513 | JC-730716A SUB Sri Prasad C | ZSB Thrissur |
1514 | JC-767100K SUB Sub Suresh Babu KS | ZSB Thrissur |
1515 | JC-439168 SUB Dayanandan. M | ZSB Thrissur |
1516 | JC-266392H Sub (Hony Capt) VV Madan Mohan | ZSB Thrissur |
1517 | JC804034M SUB Joppy KA | ZSB Thrissur |
1518 | JC-308966N SUB Shaju VM | ZSB Thrissur |
1519 | JC-381480L SUB Rajeev K.T | ZSB Thrissur |
1520 | Jc-276669K Sub Suresh PP | ZSB Thrissur |
1521 | JC-460398.X SUB ASHARAF VK | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1522 | JC-413808X SUB MANOJ KUMAR S | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1523 | JC-382273L SUB RAJESH KUMAR | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1524 | JC-697008L SUB SUNILKUMAR SP | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1525 | JC-810812H SUB TOJY THOMAS | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1526 | JC-378228F SUB ARAVINDAKSHAN PILLAI TR | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1527 | JC-381323Y SUB BHASIMON B | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1528 | JC-669407Y SUB VINOD S | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1529 | JC-278595Y SUB SHAJI VARGHESE | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1530 | JC-405454L SUB SAJUKUMAR S | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1531 | JC-376605N SUB GOPAKUMAR SUNDER KT | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1532 | JC-668286W SUB SURESHKUMAR PS | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1533 | JC-376180A SUB R PRATHAP KUMAR | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1534 | JC-699609P SUB PRASANTH M KURUP | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1535 | JC-670168F SUB SREEKUMAR K | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1536 | JC-199864Y SUB MAJ SEBASTIAN JOSEPH | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1537 | JC-309109A SUB KP MADHU | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1538 | 730824K SUB OMANAKUTTAN NAIR N | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1539 | JC-670828N SUB S SUBHASH | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1540 | JC-310422X SUB ANIL KUMAR A.G | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1541 | JC670168F SUB SREEKUMAR K | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1542 | JC-310534X SUB ARAVINDAKSHAN PILLAI K | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1543 | JC757125H SUB Sasi K | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1544 | JC-819903N SUB MV CHERIYAN | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1545 | JC275395X SUB RAJAGOPAL M. | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1546 | JC-811096P SUB RADHAKRISHNAN K | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1547 | JC-811623L SUB SAJI KUMAR R | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1548 | JC-310064X SUB MANOJ KUMAR | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1549 | JC-769219M SUB MAJ MS SANTHOSH KUMAR | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1550 | JC-730948Y SUB SAMUEL CHERIAN | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1551 | JC-668831P SUB GOPAKUMAR C | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1552 | JC-339985A SUB MAJ SAJAYAN B | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1553 | JC-730450Y SUB VINOD KUMAR TS | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1554 | JC-668420W SUB SAJEEV R | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1555 | JC-758045X SUB SAJITH KUMAR V | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1556 | JC-275816P SUB BINUKUMAR S | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1557 | JC-374203X SUB VINOD KUMAR PM | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1558 | JC-731318L SUB MOHAN KUMAR B | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1559 | JC-668168H SUB MADHUSUDAN M | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1560 | JC-451275K SUB MOHANAN V | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1561 | JC-696330L SUB MOHANAN PK | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1562 | JC-309718K SUB BIJU ZACHARIA | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1563 | JC-311133P SUB KR RAMESH KUMAR | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1564 | JC-667437X SUB SHAJI THOMAS | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1565 | JC-375679F SUB SUNILKUMAR VC | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1566 | JC-301485Y SUB JAYAPRAKASH CP | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1567 | JC-384768W SUB T SUNILKUMAR | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1568 | JC-375411Y SUB AJESH KUMAR D | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1569 | JC-381775F SUB SANJEEV KUMAR H | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1570 | JC-727992X SUB RAVINDRAKUMAR A | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1571 | JC-309224A SUB SOJAN PHILIP | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1572 | JC-811129P SUB SASIKUMAR KB | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1573 | JC-307484M SUB RAGHUNADHAN N | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1574 | JC-330532N SUB VENUDAS R LT | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1575 | JC-699327W SUB JAYAPRAKASH S | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1576 | JC-700830H SUB KUMARADAS B | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1577 | JC-758627X SUB MANOHARAN V | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1578 | jc-700087Y SUB R SANJAY | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1579 | JC-700068N SUB SREE RAMESHKUMAR P | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1580 | JC-219547F SUB SANTHOSH KUMAR V | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1581 | JC-731331P SUB SANTHOSH MS | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1582 | JC-273801N SUB SREENIVAS S | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1583 | JC-699651N SUB OMANAKUTTAN N | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1584 | JC-276486N SUB JAYAN V | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1585 | JC-730907P SUB UNNIKRISHANAN C | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1586 | JC-762647H SUB JAYAKUMAR R | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1587 | JC-311195P SUB ABRAHAM MATHEW | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1588 | JC-730009W SUB RAVEENDRAN NAIR V | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1589 | JC-378947A SUB UNNIKRISHNAN B | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1590 | JC-421864L SUB SATHEESAN S | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1591 | JC-4304769H SUB AJIMON KC | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1592 | JC-404476X SUB SANTHOSH CJ | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1593 | JC-310022L SUB MADHUKUMAR B | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1594 | JC-439983K SUB VIJAYAN B | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1595 | JC-669189L SUB UNNIKRISHNAN NAIR M | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1596 | JC-403915L SUB KRISHANAKUMAR | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1597 | JC-759335F SUB SANAL R | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1598 | TJ-5091Y SUB SALIM KA | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1599 | JC-508588K SUB MURALEEDHARAN VK | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1600 | JC-440620M SUB UDHAYAKUMAR KV | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1601 | JC-422318L SUB GOPALA KRISHNA PILLAI | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1602 | JC-382442F SUB RAJU PT | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1603 | JC-382189L SUB SURESH BABU R | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1604 | JC-310158P SUB THULASIDHARAN NAIR R | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1605 | JC-264330K SUB JAIN KUMAR A | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1606 | JC-668806X SUB ROYSON NC | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1607 | JC-376226X SUB DINESH KUMAR B | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1608 | JC-268455Y SUB RAJESH KUMAR | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1609 | JC-278409X SUB V SURESH KUAMAR | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1610 | JC-379625M SUB VASKAR KUMAR | ZSB Darjeeling |
1611 | JC-490544-F SUB KAMLESH THAKUR | ZSB Muzaffarpur |
1612 | JC381519M Sub PRASANTH S | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1613 | JC-309876Y SUB MOHANDAS V | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1614 | JC-379546X Sub Ramakrishnan P | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1615 | JC-804475H SUB Muraleedharan P | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1616 | JC768403L SUB VISWAMBHARAN NK | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1617 | JC-440097M SUB JAYAPRAKASAN KP | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1618 | JC-441094L Sub Sadanandan PV | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1619 | JC277854K SUB RAVEENDRAN K | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1620 | JC-380082X SUB RADHAKRISHNAN A | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1621 | JC-761669P Sub Rajesh Kumar | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1622 | JC-382666F SUB SELVA KUMARAN S | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1623 | JC-422800M SUB BIJUKUMAR G | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1624 | JC-310792X SUB VN SUNIL | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1625 | JC-273878W SUB RAMESH KUMAR C | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1626 | JC-403636A SUB UNNIKRISHNAN | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1627 | JC-381948N SUB TEJPAL | DSW Palwal |
1628 | JC-243443Y SUB ARJUN LAL | DSW Palwal |
1629 | JC-378705X SUB SHUBH KARAN SINGH | DSW Palwal |
1630 | JC380415 SUB AJIT SINGH SOROUT | DSW Palwal |
1631 | JC373034-P SUB KISHAN SINGH | DSW Palwal |
1632 | JC-728699M SUB ROOP Lal | DSW Palwal |
1633 | JC-767252L SUB SURESH CHAND | DSW Palwal |
1634 | JC-804509-L SUB PRAVEEN KUMAR GAUTAM | DSW Palwal |
1635 | JC-382716-F SUB SUNIL KUMAR | DSW Palwal |
1636 | JC-669931 SUB ROOP CHAND RAWAT | DSW Palwal |
1637 | JC-729507W SUB LEKH RAM | DSW Palwal |
1638 | JC-381819-N SUB PERMANAND | DSW Palwal |
1639 | JC-729433-M SUB MAHAVEER SINGH | DSW Palwal |
1640 | JC-351754-W SUB HAR PRASAD | DSW Palwal |
1641 | JC-764134-M SUB KHEMCHAND | DSW Palwal |
1642 | JC-766410H SUB SANTHOSH G | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1643 | JC-440635P SUB V MANOJ KUMAR | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1644 | JC-308482N SUB ANIL KUMAR | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1645 | JC-310234W SUB NJ BIJU | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1646 | JC-275548W SUB BINU M KOSHY | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1647 | JC-670314W Sub CT Alex | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1648 | JC-276505N Sub Paul | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1649 | JC440381H SUB KOSHY MATHEW | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1650 | JC-277185W SUB PRASAD R | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1651 | JC-767258M SUB SURESH KUMAR K | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1652 | JC-277428W SUB LIJO A JOSEPH | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1653 | JC695040F SUB Madhusoodana Kurup J | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1654 | JC-381922Y SUB M G Prasad kumar | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1655 | JC-668472 SUB Mohan K Karun | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1656 | JC-381614Y SUB Monykuttan C | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1657 | JC440637A SUB NIBU N A | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1658 | JC-730686N Sub Prasad PN | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1659 | JC243291H Sub R.Rajeevan Pillai | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1660 | JC-277483M SUB SAJAN P OOMMEN | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1661 | JC697190W SUB SAJI AG | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1662 | JC-805294K SUB SAJUMON KS (RETD) | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1663 | JC-805300M SUB SANDEEP K ISSAC | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1664 | JC-460175A SUB SHABU A | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1665 | JC663597H Sub Shaji T N | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1666 | JC-804652X SUB MAJ)SHANMUGHAN PILLAI | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1667 | JC-309756A Sub Shyam Ananad | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1668 | JC-382768X SUB THOMAS KP | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1669 | JC-668246P Sub OONNI KRISHNAN | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1670 | JC308442M SUB Unni Krishnan V | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1671 | JC-404437Y SUB VARUGHESE | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1672 | JC-382200Y SUB VARUGHESE THOMAS | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1673 | JC-819682M Sub Vijayendra Kurup K | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1674 | JC-728219X Sub N Vinod | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1675 | JC-72217M SUB Sunil C | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1676 | JC440144Y SUB JAYAKUMAR K R | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1677 | JC-730921F Sub SAJI K | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1678 | JC-275719X Sub K Krishnakumar | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1679 | JC-440027N SUB Baiju KR | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1680 | JC-725930y Sub Major (H/Capt) Muralidharan K | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1681 | JC-403919F Sub RAJAN C | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1682 | JC-730243M SUB RETNA KUMAR .P.N | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1683 | JC-731361M SUB BYJULAL.K.S | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1684 | JC-768268H SUB S RUGMANGADAN NAIR | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1685 | JC-439698L SUB REJI C | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1686 | JC-440260F SUB SAJI VARGHESE | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1687 | JC-377431L SUB NANDAKUMAR R | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1688 | JC-629796F SUB SHAJI D | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1689 | JC-699244L SUB VENUGOPAL PS | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1690 | JC351986P SUB CHANDRAKANT LAXMAN KADAM | ZSWO Pune |
1691 | JC-581066W SUB BAGAL HANMANT | ZSWO Pune |
1692 | JC-699446M SUB AJAY KUMAR SINGH | ZSWO Pune |
1693 | JC-381202X SUB LAWAND VASANT NARAYAN | ZSWO Pune |
1694 | JC351982Y. Sub Tambe Baba Laxman | ZSWO Pune |
1695 | JC-731110H SUB CHOUGULE SHANKAR VITHOBA | ZSWO Pune |
1696 | JC-767360P SUB RASKAR CHANDRAKANT BHIMAJI | ZSWO Pune |
1697 | JC-669187A SUB SANJAY SHAMRAO | ZSWO Pune |
1698 | JC623906P SUB JADHAV LAXMAN | ZSWO Pune |
1699 | JC-670219K Sub & Hony Lt Salke Gorkshnath Maruti | ZSWO Pune |
1700 | JC-668606A SUB Thorave Sham Gorkhanath | ZSWO Pune |
1701 | JC-670032X Sub Matere Somnath Shankar | ZSWO Pune |
1702 | JC-301660H SUB Bandgar Suresh Gangarm | ZSWO Pune |
1703 | JC-668310F Sub Kharde Babaji B | ZSWO Pune |
1704 | JC-701319Y SUB Khot Ashok Appasaheb | ZSWO Pune |
1705 | JC-669776W Sub Gadhave Shivram Vishnu | ZSWO Pune |
1706 | JC-350201N SUB Vijay Pal Singh | ZSWO Pune |
1707 | JC669726L Sub Powar Ananda Dattu | ZSWO Pune |
1708 | JC762656K SUB LOT DAYANAND RAJARAM | ZSWO Pune |
1709 | JC696379F Sub Bhikule Sanjay Vithoba | ZSWO Pune |
1710 | JC696356A Sub Hinge Baban Pandharinath | ZSWO Pune |
1711 | JC-667249W SUB Tapas Biswas | ZSWO Pune |
1712 | JC330508X SUB ARVIND KUMAR SINGH | ZSWO Pune |
1713 | JC-669223A Sub Anbhule Karandas | ZSWO Pune |
1714 | JC-700046P SUB BALTE NAMDEO NARAYAN | ZSWO Pune |
1715 | JC-669191H SUB LAVHATE SURESH AKARAM | ZSWO Pune |
1716 | JC-277165H Sub Srinivasa Rao | ZSWO Pune |
1717 | JC-352558H SUB Chavan Shrikrishna Akaram | ZSWO Pune |
1718 | JC-731021K SUB KARANDE BALASAHEB SADASHIV | ZSWO Pune |
1719 | JC699833F SUB Umesh Chandra Joshi | ZSWO Pune |
1720 | JC-271554-M SUB V.Sivanesa Sankar | ZSB Salem |
1721 | JC-311148X SUB K BALAGURU | ZSB SRIVILIPUTHUR |
1722 | JC-730536X SUB S.CHINNACHAMY | ZSB SRIVILIPUTHUR |
1723 | JC-439893H SUB S. RAVINDRAN | Tamil Nadu |
1724 | JC245693Y SUB KUTTALAM. S | Tamil Nadu |
1725 | JC-310085N SUB M SANKARA SUBBU | Tamil Nadu |
1726 | JC380985P SUB V. ARUMUGAM | Tamil Nadu |
1727 | JC-311705L SUB THAMRAI SELVAM M | Tamil Nadu |
1728 | JC-372506N SUB S Selvakumar | Thanjavur |
1729 | JC-768645-N SUB P.Rajendran | Thanjavur |
1730 | JC-728689-N SUB G.Marimuthu | Thanjavur |
1731 | JC-440659-Y SUB P.Rajadesingu | Thanjavur |
1732 | JC-766494-F SUB Rajeshkannan R | Thanjavur |
1733 | JC-332293-H SUB G.PERUMAL | THOOTHUKUDI |
1734 | JC-773577P SUB S.SEENIVASAGAM | THOOTHUKUDI |
1735 | JC281318Y SUB V.SUBRAMANIAN | THOOTHUKUDI |
1736 | JC-10529M SUB M.RAJASEKARAN | THOOTHUKUDI |
1737 | JC379495P SUB M MARUTHAKASI | SRIVILIPUTHUR |
1738 | JC-310809A SUB M.MUTHUKRISHNAN | SRIVILIPUTHUR |
1739 | JC-308801P SUB G.RAJENDRAN | SRIVILIPUTHUR |
1740 | JC-470631N SUB MOHAMMAD MOBIN KHAN | Mau |
1741 | JC811761M Sub Satendra Singh Kushwaha | Agra |
1742 | JC-490472H Sub Madan singh chahar/ | Agra |
1743 | JC-273742M SUB GYAN SINGH | Agra |
1744 | JC-767470K Sub Jaidan Singh | Agra |
1745 | JC-382078N Sub Bhanwar Singh | Agra |
1746 | JC-276871X SUB LAKHANDER SINGH | Agra |
1747 | JC-308698P SUB K Harikesavulu | Bengaluru (Urban) |
1748 | JC-440396L SUB Sukanta Kumar Acharya | Bengaluru (Urban) |
1749 | JC-696742-M SUB N G Prakash | Bengaluru (Urban) |
1750 | JC-760884N SUB Pappuru Khaja Peeran | Bengaluru (Urban) |
1751 | JC-729902K Sub | Bengaluru (Urban) |
1752 | TJ-6049M SUB Gurudev Bhuvanagiri (Retd) | Bengaluru (Urban) |
1753 | JC-310968X Sub Koteeswaran V | Bengaluru (Urban) |
1754 | JC-667062K SUB SURESH KUMAR V | Bengaluru (Urban) |
1755 | JC-811867Y Sub Mageswaran S | Bengaluru (Urban) |
1756 | JC-378487K Sub Bajilla Tellies | Bengaluru (Urban) |
1757 | JC669594H Sub Narayanan Kutty SP | Bengaluru (Urban) |
1758 | JC-440578Y SUB SUNIL KUMAR | Bengaluru (Urban) |
1759 | JC667868K SUB YOGEESHA POOJARY | Bengaluru (Urban) |
1760 | JC-308274Y SUB MAHESH SINGH | Bengaluru (Urban) |
1761 | JC-766885-M SUB S Raja Kumar | Bengaluru (Urban) |
1762 | JC-272245-W SUB Nagraj Honawad | Bengaluru (Urban) |
1763 | JC-670363-Y SUB Dabbagol Dundappa | Bengaluru (Urban) |
1764 | JC-670127-X SUB Sasi Kumar P | Bengaluru (Urban) |
1765 | JC-664289M Sub Shivanna NK | Bengaluru (Urban) |
1766 | JC-670031P SUB BIKASH CHANDRA JHA | Bhagalpur |
1767 | JC-383632A SUB DEVENDRA SINGH | Fatehgarh |
1768 | JC760289K SUB Dayaram Pal | Fatehpur |
1769 | JC-668393X SUB RAJESH | Mathura |
1770 | JC-490380W SUB RAMGOPAL SINGH | Mathura |
1771 | JC803935M SUB AMAN SINGH | Hoshangabad |
1772 | JC268822A SUB AJIT RAM | PATHANKOT |
1773 | JC-382748K SUB SURJIT SINGH | PATHANKOT |
1774 | JC-369868K Sub Jai Singh | Jhajjar |
1775 | JC-311302L Sub R Kannappan Nair | Trivandrum |
1776 | JC331736M Sub Maj Harish Kumar S | Trivandrum |
1777 | JC-666051L Sub Shaji Lal AK | Trivandrum |
1778 | JC-769448X Sub Santhosh Kumar T | Trivandrum |
1779 | JC-383288A Sub Santhosh Kumar | Trivandrum |
1780 | JC-668047F Sub Satheendran Nair S | Trivandrum |
1781 | JC-665586m Sub Ajayakumar L | Trivandrum |
1782 | JC-729613P Sub Maj Rethish Kumar VS | Trivandrum |
1783 | JC-699590F Sub Sunil AK | Trivandrum |
1784 | JC-804805W Sub Kumar T | Trivandrum |
1785 | JC-7740K Sub Arun Das K | Trivandrum |
1786 | JC-310321K Sub Mahesh MS | Trivandrum |
1787 | JC-731090A Sub B Unnikrishnan Nair | Trivandrum |
1788 | JC-440654A Sub Ajayakumar S | Trivandrum |
1789 | JC-311617P Sub Sumith MR | Trivandrum |
1790 | JC-440644W Sub Sasikumar NK | Trivandrum |
1791 | JC-439696A Sub P Sudhakaran | Trivandrum |
1792 | JC-308984W Sub Rajesh R | Trivandrum |
1793 | JC-332021H Sub Anil Kumar R | Trivandrum |
1794 | JC-667747H Sub Radhakrishnan Nair | Trivandrum |
1795 | JC-310967P Sub Vijaya Kumar S | Trivandrum |
1796 | JC-812098M Sub Sajan D | Trivandrum |
1797 | JC-811953K Sub Rafi A | Trivandrum |
1798 | JC-430572K Sub Sabu S | Trivandrum |
1799 | JC-697869F Sub Udhayakumar S | Trivandrum |
1800 | JC-280345W Sub Ajikumar S | Trivandrum |
1801 | JC-804489H Sub Suresh Kumar B | Trivandrum |
1802 | JC-373399K Sub Chandramohan nair K | Trivandrum |
1803 | JC-804724W Sub Suresh Kumar KS | Trivandrum |
1804 | JC-440141L Sub Madhusoodanan Nair R | Trivandrum |
1805 | JC-373866W Sub Anil Bose SS | Trivandrum |
1806 | JC-331182Y Sub Santhosh Kumar S Pillai | Trivandrum |
1807 | JC-810930W Sub Gopakumar CR | Trivandrum |
1808 | JC-728478A Sub Madhu R | Trivandrum |
1809 | JC-440273Y Sub Anil Kumar GS | Trivandrum |
1810 | JC-379315F Sub Ajith Kumar R | Trivandrum |
1811 | JC-311345A Sub Balachandran K | Trivandrum |
1812 | JC-697367Y Sub Sajith Kumar S | Trivandrum |
1813 | JC-277412 Sub K Prabhakaran | Trivandrum |
1814 | JC-413662P Sub Sudhir J | Trivandrum |
1815 | JC-382866X SUB Ajayachandra Kurup K | Trivandrum |
1816 | JC-669597W Sub Prathapa Chandran V | Trivandrum |
1817 | JC-311395L Sub S rajendran | Trivandrum |
1818 | JC-383159A Sub Surendran Nair C | Trivandrum |
1819 | JC-308615Y Sub G Jayakrishnan | Trivandrum |
1820 | JC-728287L Sub Ramesh Babu R | Trivandrum |
1821 | JC-811188F Sub Santhosh Kumar S | Trivandrum |
1822 | JC-770677P Sub Biju SS | Trivandrum |
1823 | JC-404163Y Sub Ratheesh Kumar | Trivandrum |
1824 | JC-311230M Sub S Ajikumar | Trivandrum |
1825 | JC-669026X Sub Padmakumar R | Trivandrum |
1826 | JC-243680H Sub Muraleedharn Nair | Trivandrum |
1827 | JC-440161Y Sub Monikandan JS | Trivandrum |
1828 | JC-275130N Sub Anil Kumar K | Trivandrum |
1829 | JC-668013N Sub Hemakumar MS | Trivandrum |
1830 | JC-758354A Sub Padmakumaran V | Trivandrum |
1831 | JC-440403W Sub Asokakumar KS | Trivandrum |
1832 | JC-766008Y Sub Mahendra Kumar M | Trivandrum |
1833 | JC-421968M Sub Anil Kumar G | Trivandrum |
1834 | JC-300132M Sub Sreekumaran Nair T | Trivandrum |
1835 | JC-804776M Sub Rajendran Nair P | Trivandrum |
1836 | JC-381667X Sub Anil Kumar D | Trivandrum |
1837 | JC-385125L Sub Gopakumar B | Trivandrum |
1838 | JC-385411M Sub Anil Kumar S | Trivandrum |
1839 | JC-804464W Sub Maj Vijayakumar S | Trivandrum |
1840 | Jc-440585P Sub Ampili Kumar S | Trivandrum |
1841 | JC-440119A Sub Santhosh Kumar SS | Trivandrum |
1842 | JC-698852A Sub Radhakrishnan Nair AK | Trivandrum |
1843 | JC-310448M Sub Jayaram V I | Trivandrum |
1844 | JC-306959Y Sub Sooraj KP | Trivandrum |
1845 | JC-66009M Sub PH Rajeev | Trivandrum |
1846 | JC-31132 Sub Suresh Kumar N | Trivandrum |
1847 | JC-440229P Sub Anil Kumar | Trivandrum |
1848 | JC-379242A Sub Maj Aravindhakshan K | Trivandrum |
1849 | JC-642959H Sub Maj Ranjan Kumar S | Trivandrum |
1850 | JC-694165M Sub R Chandrakumar | Trivandrum |
1851 | JC-306816Y Sub Maj Sujith TA | Trivandrum |
1852 | Jc-439821 Sub Anil Kumar S | Trivandrum |
1853 | JC-508704F Sub Suresh Kumar T | Trivandrum |
1854 | JC-439051 Sub Harikumar B | Trivandrum |
1855 | JC-381422F Sub Ajith Kumar p | Trivandrum |
1856 | JC-379533A Sub Baiju Kumar NK | Trivandrum |
1857 | JC-440246P Sub Anil Kumar KS | Trivandrum |
1858 | JC-301922N Sub Sabu S | Trivandrum |
1859 | JC-662864K Sub Gopakumar | Trivandrum |
1860 | JC-643282P Sub Suman D | Trivandrum |
1861 | JC-421144K Sub R Satheesh Kumar | Trivandrum |
1862 | JC-439759X Sub Radhakrishnan Nair K | Trivandrum |
1863 | JC-670065H Sub Prakash Kumar B | Trivandrum |
1864 | JC-699205M Sub Abhiraj P | Trivandrum |
1865 | JC-459511P Sub Najeeb Khan MS | Trivandrum |
1866 | JC-276772P Sub Sajeevkumar K | Trivandrum |
1867 | JC-375410W Sub Babukuttan Nair C | Trivandrum |
1868 | JC-440363A Sub Sabu V | Trivandrum |
1869 | JC-384957A Sub Sajikumar S | Trivandrum |
1870 | JC-379336X Sub Sadanakumar A | Trivandrum |
1871 | JC-663618L Sub Radhakrishna Pillai KB | Trivandrum |
1872 | JC-440570M Sub Rajesh SK | Trivandrum |
1873 | JC-270553X Sub Madhusoodhanan Nair G | Trivandrum |
1874 | JC-302679N Sub Harikumar MK | Trivandrum |
1875 | JC-766217W SUB REZAUL KARIM | Murshidabad |
1876 | JC-669774L SUB ALOK DATTA | Murshidabad |
1877 | JC-669092A SUB MRIGANKA SINGHA | Murshidabad |
1878 | JC-669529H Sub MIR SHA IMAM | Murshidabad |
1879 | JC-731651K Sub Gajen Mandal | Murshidabad |
1880 | JC-387515M NB SUB SUDHIR KUMAR SRIVASTAVA | Uttar Pradesh |
1881 | JC-759337M SUB RAMESH KUMAR SINGH | Lucknow |
1882 | JC-668401L SUB SHASHANKA NAYAK S | Mangaluru |
1883 | JC-301329P Sub Dayananda U | Mangaluru |
1884 | JC-819878A Sub Ravindra Pai | Mangaluru |
1885 | JC-439822F Sub Chandrashekar K | Mangaluru |
1886 | JC-387085N Sub Mahamad P | Mangaluru |
1887 | JC-728313F Sub Vishwanatha M | Mangaluru |
1888 | JC-27366P SUB Phalke Anil Maruti | Mumbai Upnagar |
1889 | JC700957L Sub Pandey Sunil Kumar S NATH | Mumbai Upnagar |
1890 | JC-760340Y Sub Shambu Dayal Saini | Sikar (Raj) |
1891 | JC-451784H Sub Man Singh | Sikar (Raj) |
1892 | JC-489246Y Sub Prabhu Dayal | Sikar (Raj) |
1893 | JC-803740F Sub Laxmidhar Tarai | Odisha |
1894 | JC-380463Y Sub Sachitra Kumar Sukla | Odisha |
1895 | JC-38286A Sub Bisworanjan Nayak | Odisha |
1896 | JC-403811K Sub Mir Safi Ahmed | Odisha |
1897 | JC-772258W Sub Sudhir Kumar Das | Odisha |
1898 | JC-382943F Sub Kashinath Sahoo | Odisha |
1899 | JC-804809M Sub Kamal Ku. Satapathy | Odisha |
1900 | JC-667004A Sub Alok Kumar | Odisha |
1901 | JC-729033A Sub Sankar Kumar Sahu | Odisha |
1902 | JC-382609A Sub Rajesh Kumar Prdhan | Odisha |
1903 | JC-403791F Sub Bishnu Charan Biswal | Odisha |
1904 | Jc-730882N Sub Salmat Hossen Khan | Odisha |
1905 | JC-731329X Sub SK Gplamali | Odisha |
1906 | JC-380043Y Sub Binayak Mishra | Odisha |
1907 | JC-667936M Sub Sunil Kumar Panda | Odisha |
1908 | JC-376625F Sub Manoj Kumar Sahoo | Odisha |
1909 | JC-725116H Sub Birendra Prasad Rout | Odisha |
1910 | JC-383640Y SUB SATHEESH KUMAR G | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1911 | JC-380576F SUB RAJENDRAN PILLAI D | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1912 | JC-300851A SUB SUGITH KUMAR RS | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1913 | JC-642399f SUB Janardhanan Pillai S | Trivandrum |
1914 | JC-561020M SUB (CLK) UPENDRA PRASAD SINGH | ZSB Gaya |
1915 | JC301486F Sub (CLK/SD) Shahid Husain | ZSWO Pune |
1916 | JC-302292L Sub (GNR) Ajithkumar RS | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1917 | JC700831L Sub CLK SALI K S | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1918 | JC-667470P SUB CLK BHARAT | DSW Palwal |
1919 | JC-351877-H SUB CLK GAJRAJ SINGH | DSW Palwal |
1920 | JC-560917K SUB CLK ANIL KUMAR R | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1921 | JC-275485Y SUB CLK Saji Baby | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1922 | JC-670216W SUB CLK Rahul Jeram Waghela | ZSWO Pune |
1923 | JC-460739X Sub CLK Koli Babar Anna | ZSK Jhunjhunu |
1924 | JC-274086H SUB H/LT VIJAYAN M P | ZSWO Kannur |
1925 | JC729583H Sub Maj Rashik Chandra Barman | ZSB Coochbehar |
1926 | JC-642892P Sub MAJ Ranjaan Kumar Parida(Retd) | ZSB Cuttack |
1927 | JC-826237W SUB MAJ JAYAPRAKASH V P | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1928 | JC-351257M SUB MAJ V S RAVEENDRAN | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1929 | JC-372656K SUB MAJ Johnson | ZSWO Ernakulam |
1930 | JC-263083P SUB MAJ NAGENDER SINGH | ZSK Gorakhpur |
1931 | JC-643118M SUB MAJ Ramesan P | ZSWO Kannur |
1932 | JC724435N SUB MAJ | ZSWO Kannur |
1933 | JC-375518N SUB MAJ GANGADHARAN. A | ZSWO Kannur |
1934 | JC700230A SUB MAJ Udayabhanu Varadhankandy | ZSWO Kannur |
1935 | JC439843X SUB MAJ Jayarajan OV | ZSWO Kannur |
1936 | JC-272667F SUB MAJ Babu Raj | ZSWO Kannur |
1937 | JC-309027X SUB MAJ Suresh | ZSWO Kannur |
1938 | JC-667244X SUB MAJ Sasi Kumar | ZSWO Kannur |
1939 | JC-667217N SUB MAJ Rajeevan KV | ZSWO Kannur |
1940 | JC-581096N SUB MAJ Vinod KK | ZSWO Kannur |
1941 | JC-264606P SUB MAJ Raju KP | ZSWO Kannur |
1942 | JC-64422N SUB MAJ Mohanraj AK | ZSWO Kannur |
1943 | JC-274559W SUB MAJ Shibu TV | ZSWO Kannur |
1944 | JC-439843X SUB MAJ Jayarajan OV | ZSWO Kannur |
1945 | JC-664047K SUB MAJ Preman P | ZSWO Kannur |
1946 | JC-664297 SUB MAJ Udayan KT | ZSWO Kannur |
1947 | JC-663067L SUB MAJ Ragesh M | ZSWO Kannur |
1948 | JC-819530L SUB MAJ Purushothaman P | ZSWO Kannur |
1949 | JC-403726F SUB MAJ ANIL KUMAR K V | ZSWO Kannur |
1950 | JC-382990Y Sub MAJ Vinodan K | ZSWO Kannur |
1951 | jC759853F SUB MAJ Suresh Babu K | ZSWO Kannur |
1952 | JC-276728L SUB MAJ Vijith C | ZSWO Kannur |
1953 | JC667667L SUB MAJ Pramarajan TV | ZSWO Kannur |
1954 | JC-309656P SUB MAJ Ramesh Babu CP | ZSWO Kannur |
1955 | JC421957A SUB MAJ Sabu Joseph | ZSWO Kannur |
1956 | JC-819596F Sub MAJ Dineshan KV | ZSWO Kannur |
1957 | JC-728306L Sub MAJ Radhakrishan G | ZSWO Kannur |
1958 | JC-270397Y SUB MAJ Biju Kuriakose | ZSWO Kannur |
1959 | JC330686A Sub MAJ Joseph Paul | ZSWO Kannur |
1960 | JC759336K Sub MAJ Rajan | ZSWO Kannur |
1961 | JC-308815P SUB MAJ P D Xavier | ZSB Thrissur |
1962 | JC-309028A Sub MAJ Muraleedharan K | ZSB Thrissur |
1963 | JC-308975P SUB MAJ Joogin MS | ZSB Thrissur |
1964 | JC696124FSub SUB MAJ Jayaprakasan KK KK | ZSB Thrissur |
1965 | JC308971Y SUB MAJ Saseendran MK | ZSB Thrissur |
1966 | JC-758712A SUB MAJ Shabu K.C | ZSB Thrissur |
1967 | JC-663078X SUB MAJ Ravi N | ZSB Thrissur |
1968 | JC-309126A SUB MAJ ANILKUMAR V | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1969 | JC-331316M SUB MAJ ANIL KUMAR PK | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1970 | JC-64317217 SUB MAJ SREEKUMAR NC | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1971 | JC-665848X SUB MAJ RADHAKRISHNA PILLAI K | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1972 | JC-665220P SUB MAJ RAJU MICHAEL | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1973 | JC-379493K SUB MAJ SEN V JOHN | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1974 | JC-331014A SUB MAJ THOMAS KUTTY VP | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1975 | JC-308547W SUB MAJ PRESENNAN G | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1976 | JC-331642P SUB MAJ SANTHAKUMARAN S | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1977 | JC-300706N SUB MAJ PRAKASH P | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1978 | JC-219568X SUB MAJ RATHEESH KUMAR N | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1979 | JC-403162K SUB MAJ CHATTERGY MP | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1980 | 331316M SUB MAJ ANILKUMAR PK | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1981 | JC-695956W SUB MAJ RAJKUMAR NK | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1982 | JC-758356L SUB MAJ SASIKUMAR P | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
1983 | JC-378783P SUB MAJ Pradeep S | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1984 | JC274123L SUB MAJ MURALIDHARAN A V | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1985 | JC-811843P SUB MAJ HARIDAS S | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1986 | JC-692416M SUB MAJ LEYAKATH ALI | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1987 | JC-752311P SUB MAJ Kanakan K | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1988 | JC-725892N SUB MAJ UNNIKRISHNAN C | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
1989 | JC-765016 SUB MAJ BANSI LAL | DSW Palwal |
1990 | JC-331408Y SUB MAJ Jayaprakash | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1991 | JC-379236M SUB MAJ MOHANAKRISHNAN NAIR PR | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1992 | JC-330618M SUB MAJ UNNI R | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1993 | JC-377020M SUB MAJ VIJAYAKUMAR KC | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1994 | JC-273482M Sub MAJ Somarajan M V | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1995 | JC-2673067 SUB MAJ RADHAKRISHNAN S | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1996 | JC-440811F SUB MAJ G BIJU KUMAR | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
1997 | JC-664553P SUB MAJ Rajendra Kumar Yevale | ZSWO Pune |
1998 | JC-351169W SUB MAJ SAWANT RAJENDRA RAMCHANDRA | ZSWO Pune |
1999 | JC810995K SUB MAJ Deshmukh | ZSWO Pune |
2000 | JC-804029F SUB MAJ SANJAY KUMAR JHA | ZSWO Pune |
2001 | JC-339084N Sub MAJ Naik Dipak Gopal | ZSWO Pune |
2002 | JC-350697N Sub MAJ Shinde Pramod Appasaheb | ZSWO Pune |
2003 | JC-730171N Sub MAJ PADALKAR SANJAY VITTHAL | ZSWO Pune |
2004 | JC-331048N SUB MAJ WANKHEDE RAVINDRA RAMJI | ZSWO Pune |
2005 | JC-379228N SUB MAJ Shiv Kumar Pal | ZSWO Pune |
2006 | JC-698802P SUB MAJ Vikas Shantaram Ambre | ZSWO Pune |
2007 | JC-459225N SUB MAJ GAIKWAD HANUMANT | ZSWO Pune |
2008 | IC569284H SUB MAJ KANKAL SUBHASH VISHVANATH | ZSWO Pune |
2009 | JC-370985-F SUB MAJ Manikandan.K | ZSB Salem |
2010 | JC-331511K SUB MAJ S THANGA MARIAPPAN | Tamil Nadu |
2011 | JC-350650H SUB MAJ G.PUGALANDHI | Thanjavur |
2012 | JC-764909M SUB MAJ K.SARAVANAKUMAR | THOOTHUKUDI |
2013 | JC-309358Y SUB MAJ K.RAVICHANDRAN | SRIVILIPUTHUR |
2014 | JC-665720M SUB MAJ S SUNDARA RAJAN | SRIVILIPUTHUR |
2015 | JC-331636-F SUB MAJ ANIL KUMAR.M | Bengaluru (Urban) |
2016 | JC668050F SUB MAJ POLAKI ASHOK KUMAR | Bengaluru (Urban) |
2017 | JC757588X SUB MAJ Nagaraja | Bengaluru (Urban) |
2018 | JC-330962X SUB MAJ Lalit Kumar Nayak | Bengaluru (Urban) |
2019 | JC-326555X SUB MAJ Ram Narayan Singh | Bengaluru (Urban) |
2020 | JC-811983F SUB MAJ UMA SHANKAR | Bengaluru (Urban) |
2021 | JC756800X SUB MAJ A ANANTHA RAMAN | Bengaluru (Urban) |
2022 | JC-308683M SUB maj M SELLADURAI | Bengaluru (Urban) |
2023 | Jc-310838-P SUB MAJ Uma Shankar GS | Bengaluru (Urban) |
2024 | JC-330166P SUB MAJ Sunil Kumar K | Trivandrum |
2025 | JC-331488F SUB MAJ Reji | Trivandrum |
2026 | JC-667034X SUB MAJ & Hony Capt Radhakrishnan S | Trivandrum |
2027 | JC-693525L SUB MAJ Ajayakumar G | Trivandrum |
2028 | JC-382317X SUB MAJ Ratheesh R | Trivandrum |
2029 | JC-758971H SUB MAJ Anil Kumar K | Trivandrum |
2030 | JC-309001N SUB MAJ Sreekumar KS | Trivandrum |
2031 | JC-804426A SUB MAJ Jose KJ | Trivandrum |
2032 | JC-439714X SUB MAJ Rajesh AL | Trivandrum |
2033 | JC-450184N SUB MAJ Radhakrishnan Nair | Trivandrum |
2034 | Sub MAJ Madhukumaran nair K | 9466614496 kmknair31@gmil.com |
2035 | JC-308550W SUB MAJ Satheesh Kumar M | Trivandrum |
2036 | JC-338304A SUB MAJ N Anil Kumar | Trivandrum |
2037 | JC-270244P SUB MAJ Ajith Kumar S | Trivandrum |
2038 | JC-309099F SUB MAJ D Anil Kumar | Trivandrum |
2039 | JC-339382K Sub MAJ Md Mozibur | Murshidabad |
2040 | JC-329955P SUB maj MD ABDUL | Murshidabad |
2041 | JC-330801P SUB MAJ Manjunatha KS | Mangaluru |
2042 | JC-373984K SUB MAJ Dilip | Odisha |
2043 | JC-755516P Sub MAJ Prasan Kumar Lt) | Odisha |
2044 | JC-370220A Sub MAJ Ramesh Chanra Sahu | Odisha |
2045 | JC-379979P Sub MAJ Bijay Kumar | Odisha |
2046 | JC-724026A Sub MAJ Vijaya Kumar | Odisha |
2047 | JC-804039L SUB MAJ (HONY) ROKKAM DURGA PRASAD | ZSWO Pune |
2048 | JC-438966X sub maj clk S. GANESAN | Tamil Nadu |
2049 | JC-459848X SUB MAJ CLK Rajesh Singh | Hoshangabad |
2050 | JC-274096M SUB OPR DEVARAJAN K. K. | ZSB Thrissur |
2051 | JC-641727X SUB SKT Rajagopalan P | ZSB Thrissur |
2052 | TJ-6765X Sub(Clk) Subhas Chandra Panda | ZSB Cuttack |
2053 | JC819736H SUB(CLK) RAMAVTAR BOYAL | ZSK Jhunjhunu |
2054 | JC-5000931H Sub(Clk/GD) Dadaji Dattatray Deshmukh | Nashik |
2055 | JC-732724X SUB(HON) SANJAY KUMAR MOHANTY | ZSB Cuttack |
2056 | JC-275266X Sub(Hony LT) Krishnaprasad K | Trivandrum |
2057 | JC699566L Sub(Hony/Capt) Anil Kumar | ZSB Gaya |
2058 | JC302066N SUB(TIFC) Swaminathan MV | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
2059 | JC-820010M SUB. NARENDRA KUMAR | ZSB Gaya |
2060 | JC-757645N SUB. BINDU P | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
2061 | JC-353050L Sub. Khalate Shrikant Baban | ZSK Jhunjhunu |
2062 | JC-729329Y SUB/ JAYAKUMAR K | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
2063 | JC-668601F Sub/ Shahul Hameed VE | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
2064 | JC694929A SUB/ NT JADHAV HEMANTKUMAR JAYSINGRAO | ZSWO Pune |
2065 | JC-729096H SUB/CLERK VENKATA RAO SANAPATHI | ZSWO Pune |
2066 | JC-667433F Sub/Clk Sabu Thomas | ZSWO Ernakulam |
2067 | JC-669228Y Sub/Clk Reghunathan Nair KS | ZSWO Kannur |
2068 | JC-669057X Sub/Clk (SD)Manmadhan S | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
2069 | JC440391M Sub/Clk SANIL.T.V | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
2070 | JC-727933L Sub/Clk K Mistary | Bhopal |
2071 | JC-560231H SUB/CLK(SD) STEEPHAN C | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
2072 | JC-668125N Sub/Clk(SD)(Hony Bijoy Sankar Choubey | Murshidabad |
2073 | JC-667950Y SUB/CSD UPENDRA PRADHAN | ZSB Cuttack |
2074 | JC-JC-699652W SUB/H/CAPT SAJI D | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
2075 | JC-491029F SUB/HONY LT BANI SINGH | Mathura |
2076 | JC-667868k Sub/Hony Yogeesha Poojary K | Mangaluru |
2077 | JC670257A Sub/MT Vinoth Kumar A | Bengaluru (Urban) |
2078 | JC700075K SUB/NA SURESH KUMAR S | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
2079 | JC668311K Sub/PA Seraj Ahamed | ZSK Gorakhpur |
2080 | JC-668311K SUB/PA SERAJ AHAMED | ZSK Gorakhpur |
2081 | JC-669375F SUB/SKT PAI KISHOR VAIDYARAJ | ZSWO Ernakulam |
2082 | JC-663093M Sub/SKT VISHNU KUMAR S | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
2083 | JC-422010X SUB: RAJEEV P | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
2084 | JC-668671A Subedar Pradipta Kumar Satapathy | ZSB Cuttack |
2085 | JC-668860K Subedar Surendra Mania | ZSB Cuttack |
2086 | JC-310955A Subedar KA Mathew | ZSWO Ernakulam |
2087 | JC-669143H SUBEDAR GOKULAKRISHNAN P | ZSWO Ernakulam |
2088 | JC-380087W Subedar Kuriakose K V | ZSWO Ernakulam |
2089 | JC-700832N SUBEDAR REJI M MATHEW | ZSWO Ernakulam |
2090 | JC-811558W Subedar V Santhosh Rajan | ZSWO Ernakulam |
2091 | JC-541244L Subedar Clerk (SD) VA Paul | ZSWO Ernakulam |
2092 | JC581485N Subedar John KV | ZSWO Ernakulam |
2093 | JC-820027A Subedar Raju Sharma | ZSB Gaya |
2094 | JC-805673A Subedar AEC Ganesh Kumar Pal | ZSB Gaya |
2095 | JC698432A SUBEDAR CHAMAR NATUBHAI ALKHABHAI | ZSB Himmatnagar |
2096 | JC-381409X Subedar Nayee Suresh Kumar Baba Bhai | ZSB Himmatnagar |
2097 | JC421337K Subedar SUNIL KUMAR C.K | ZSWO Kannur |
2098 | JC440343M Subedar UNNIKRISHNAN T | ZSWO Kannur |
2099 | JC274592N Hony Capt SUNIL KUMAR C | ZSWO Kannur |
2100 | JC309704K SUBEDAR RATHEESAN P | ZSWO Kannur |
2101 | JC310521A SUBEDAR SEBASTIAN E O | ZSB Thrissur |
2102 | JC.379736K Subedar Poulose PO | ZSB Thrissur |
2103 | JC-384235N SUBEDAR MOHANA KUMAR S | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
2104 | JC-375181W SUBEDAR T MANIKANDAN | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
2105 | JC-310513F SUBEDAR C GOPALAKRISHNAN | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
2106 | JC-430469Y SUBEDAR RAMADASAN SM | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
2107 | JC-668355F Subedar Kesavadas P | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
2108 | JC-764468F SUBEDAR SURESH K | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
2109 | JC311675Y SUBEDAR SURESH BABU KD | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
2110 | JC.382408F SUBEDAR SREEKUMAR J | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
2111 | JC700028M SUBEDAR SAJEEVAN PILLAI K | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
2112 | JC-309530P Subedar Suresh Babu P | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
2113 | JC-668141L Subedar Suresh N | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
2114 | JC-372037W Subedar Thomas KT | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
2115 | JC-275820X SUBEDAR KOSHY P S | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
2116 | JC-770799Y SUBEDAR M SURESH | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
2117 | JC-701787Y SUBEDAR LALKUMAR PS | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
2118 | JC-383129H SUBEDAR VINDD KUMAR KK | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
2119 | JC-310734 SUBEDAR SATHEESH KUMAR B | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
2120 | JC-697871Y SUBEDAR KOLEKAR RAGHU SIDHAPPA | ZSWO Pune |
2121 | JC-272696W Subedar Susanta Kumar Sahu | ZSWO Pune |
2122 | JC-331646L Subedar Rangrao Mahipati Bajage | ZSWO Pune |
2123 | JC381611L Subedar Sharan Bhimrao Bhutali | ZSWO Pune |
2124 | JC-768011X Subedar Rajkumar Kole | ZSWO Pune |
2125 | JC-351962L SUBEDAR AHIWALE VIJAY DNYANU | ZSK Jhunjhunu |
2126 | JC-379418A SUBEDAR P.RAJAPERUMAL | Tamil Nadu |
2127 | JC559809N Subedar Daya Krishna Arya | Almora |
2128 | JC-306451P SUBEDAR JOSE VJ | Bengaluru (Urban) |
2129 | JC-668622X Subedar Raju TK | Bengaluru (Urban) |
2130 | JC-303764H Subedar Mukesh Babu.S | Bengaluru (Urban) |
2131 | JC729487N Subedar Sudip Kumar Roy | Bengaluru (Urban) |
2132 | JC413221Y SUBEDAR RAMBIR SINGH | Fatehgarh |
2133 | JC-381472M Subedar Raj Pal | Fatehgarh |
2134 | JC-667438A Subedar Rajpal Saini | Gurgaon |
2135 | JC329295H SUBEDAR SUKHWINDER PAL | PATHANKOT |
2136 | JC-725288H Subedar Balasubramanian.C | Madurai |
2137 | JC-804398Y Subedar Shrinivasa Upadyaya UB | Mangaluru |
2138 | JC-422168A SUBEDAR PRANAB KUMAR | Midnapur |
2139 | JC-560219F SUBEDAR CLK UNNIKRISHNAN K N | ZSWO Ernakulam |
2140 | TJ-5207K SUBEDAR CLK SADASIVAN K | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
2141 | JC-308586P SUBEDAR MAJ MANOJ K M | ZSWO Kannur |
2142 | JC277968P Subedar(AIG) Pradeep Kumar A | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
2143 | JC-728148F Subedar/Hon capt Ghanashyam Mallick | ZSB Cuttack |
2144 | JC-759237F SUBEDAR/MAJOR /JAHAR LAL BEHERA | Bengaluru (Urban) |
2145 | JC-757068M SUBEDHAR S.ALAGARSAMY | ZSB SRIVILLIPUTHUR |
2146 | JC-805312F Subedhar Jinoj TL | Trivandrum |
2147 | JC811017P SUB BHANWAR SINGH | ZSK Jhunjhunu |
2148 | 766707-N Warrant Officer Pradip Ranjan Mohanty | ZSB Cuttack |
2149 | 681463-N WO PRAFULLA KUMAR PANDA | ZSB Cuttack |
2150 | 626091-N WO Padma Charan Moharana | ZSB Cuttack |
2151 | JUNIOR WO Sudheesh Somanathan | ZSWO Ernakulam |
2152 | 684847-N WO Lonappan U.J. | ZSWO Ernakulam |
2153 | 737543-F WO Sajan SP | ZSWO Ernakulam |
2154 | 796415-F WO SANTOSH KUMAR PATHAK | ZSK Gorakhpur |
2155 | 683122B WO Joson Kundukulangara Antony | ZSB Thrissur |
2156 | 748325B WO VINOD BALAKRISHNA KAMMATH | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
2157 | 700546K WO Ravi T | ZSWO Palakkad (Kerala) |
2158 | 680537-S WO RANBIR SINGH DAGAR | DSW Palwal |
2159 | 691040N WO Vishwanath Namdeo Chaudhari | ZSWO Pune |
2160 | 686494-H WO Suresh Chand | Bengaluru (Urban) |
2161 | 680281-N WO Arakhita Mallick | Bengaluru (Urban) |
2162 | 679395-R WO Upendra Kumar | Bengaluru (Urban) |
2163 | 656527A- WO Amarendra Mishra | Bengaluru (Urban) |
2164 | 656527A WO Amarendra Mishra | Bengaluru (Urban) |
2165 | 625551-H WO Anil Kumar Singh | Bengaluru (Urban) |
2166 | 640729F WO Md Ainuddin Mandal | Bengaluru (Urban) |
2167 | 627889-B WO Vijaypal Yadav | Bengaluru (Urban) |
2168 | 654915-B WO RAMNARESH | Bengaluru (Urban) |
2169 | 674979N WO JOYDEV DE SARKAR | Bengaluru (Urban) |
2170 | 720154-T WO Krishna Mohan Kumar | Bengaluru (Urban) |
2171 | 773620-L WO KESAVAN POTTY V P | Bengaluru (Urban) |
2172 | 672904-H WO Lalumon K A | Bengaluru (Urban) |
2173 | 717435L WO D.C. SHARMA | Mathura |
2174 | JC-668332A | ZSB Cuttack |
2175 | JC-730795A Ramakrishnan | ZSWO Kannur |
2176 | JC-312506K JC Sreejith KV | ZSWO Kannur |
2177 | JC-421640L | ZSWO Alappuzha (Kerala) |
2178 | JC510289K | ZSB PATHANAMTHITTA |
2179 | JC-439838M Sreekumar A | Trivandrum |
2180 | JC-281064M Vinod Kumar V | Trivandrum |
2181 | 212345B CPO Sanil Kumar PV | Kannur, Kozhikode, Mangalore, Kochi, Bangalore |
2182 | 168774B CPO Jayachandran Kundan | Kannur |
2183 | 139375-N CPO COM(TEL)WIRAGITH N K | MANGALORE KANNUR |
2184 | 174875W CPO KC Shaji | kannur, Calicut, mangalore, Bangalor |
2185 | 165413-R CPO LOG (MAT) MANIK CHAND | 1. GOA 2. LUCKNOW 3. GORAKHPUR |
2186 | 176976-W CPO (RP) VIR PAL SINGH | NAGPUR , PUNE , GOA |
2187 | 134142N CPO Sherin BAS MA | COCHIN CALICUT TRIVANDRUM KANNUR |
2188 | TJ004450P HONY CAP Om Prakash | jaipur |
2189 | JC470310W HONY CAPT RAWATMAL | JAIPUR,DELHI |
2190 | JC470345 HONY LT AFIZ ALI KHAN | JAIPUR,DELHI |
2191 | JC-766483P HONY SUB MAJ KOKLEGAONKAR SHRIKANT | HYDERABAD |
2192 | JC-664051 Hony SUB MAJ Sarat Kumar Mohapatra | Odisha, West Bengal, Mumbai |
2193 | JC-490442L HONY SUB MAJOR R.GNANAPRAKASAM | Trichy, Coimbatore, Chennai, |
2194 | 627824 JWO DHRUVA KUMAR SINGH | BENGALURU |
2195 | 681624-S JWO | Kochi / Bangalore |
2196 | 772686-G JWO (MACP) Vargheese Koshy | Bangalore |
2197 | 709216G JWO Ambika Prasad Mohapatra | Odisha, Haridaspur |
2198 | JC-309358Y-SUB MAJ K.RAVICHANDRAN | Chennai |
2199 | 765566H MWO RAJESH KUMAR PANDEY | BENGALURU |
2200 | 2892939F NB SUB SHISH RAM | DELHI,JAIPUR |
2201 | JC-461769F Nb Subedar Kolse Shrikrishna Murlidhar | Pune |
2202 | JC569469K Nb Sub Clerk | Chandigarh Amritsar Delhi Jaipur |
2203 | JC-732405L Nb Sub Amar Singh Chauhan | Delhi |
2204 | JC-769007F Nb Sub MUKIBUL SK | KOLKATA |
2205 | JC-385919W NB SUB MUKHTYAR SINGH | DELHI |
2206 | 491590H NB SUB VINOD KUMAR | DELHI |
2207 | JC-805793Y NB Sub Satya Narayan | Jaipur |
2208 | JC-284117L Nb Sub Bhimasen Bastia | Haridaspur, Bubaneswar |
2209 | JC-681524W Nb Sub Swapan Chandra Das | Bagdogra |
2210 | JC492063N NB SUB VIJAIPAL | DELHI,JAIPUR |
2211 | JC-387524N NB SUB VIJAYARAJ S | 1. Chennai 2. Coimbatore 3. Trichy |
2212 | JC-673567W Nb SUB Raghavendra N | Bengaluru |
2213 | 15467749W NB SUB Balbir Singh | Jaipur |
2214 | 6390412K NB SUB Desh Raj | Jaipur, Dehli |
2215 | 15137749H NB SUB Tara Chand | jaipur |
2216 | JC-280276l NB/SUB SATVEER SINGH | JAIPUR,DELHI |
2217 | JC672470Y NBSUB/SKT VIJAYA KUMAR K (Retd) | BENGALURU |
2218 | JC245641H RIS PARVEEN KUMAR | |
2219 | JC244478-P RIS | DELHI |
2220 | JC RIS Kuldeep | Jaipur |
2221 | JC-381297H Sub Virendra Pal | Lucknow, Varanasi, Delhi, Sonauli, Ahemdabad, Hyderabad |
2222 | JC-302888L Sub Sujit Debnath | Kolkata/ Bagdogra |
2223 | JC730879N SUB & KARTIKEY NATH | LUCKNOW,VARANASI,SONAULI |
2224 | JC-761774L SUB PARAM HANS YADAV | Sonauli, Lucknow, Varanasi |
2225 | JC-451352N SUB MEMON ZAKIR HUSEN USAMANBHAI | AHMEDABAD |
2226 | JC-383331W Sub | Ahmedabad |
2227 | JC451294P SUB SHAYAR SINGH | JAIPUR,DELHI |
2228 | JC489926Y SUB MAJ SUBHKARAN | JAIPUR,DELHI |
2229 | JC668626N SUB PARBHU DAYAL | JAIPUR |
2230 | JC277229H SUB RATAN LAL | ALL INDIA |
2231 | JC669144L SUB UMED SINGH KULHARI | JAIPUR |
2232 | JC452222X SUB ZAKIR HUSSAIN | JAIPUR,DELHI |
2233 | JC451040X SUB HARLAL SINGH | JAIPUR |
2234 | JC-311803L SUB HARISON GEORGE | TR4IVANDRUM |
2235 | JC-379625M SUB VASKAR KUMAR DUTTA | BAGDOGRA |
2236 | JC-243943Y SUB ARJUN LAL | DELHI |
2237 | JC642757-F SUB MOHAR PAL | DELHI |
2238 | JC765265-K SUB | DELHI |
2239 | JC-768369W SUB RAUT SUNIL MARUTI | PUNE |
2240 | JC-451466Y Sub Memane Vishwas | 1-Pune |
2241 | JC-311148X SUB K BALAGURU | Trichy Option-1 / Coimbatore Option-2 |
2242 | 470631N SUB MOHAMMAD MOBIN KHAN | Lucknow |
2243 | 490472H Sub Madan singh chahar/ | Lucknow /delhi |
2244 | JC-310968X Sub HonyCapt Koteeswaran V | As per Govt Orders |
2245 | JC-811867Y SUB MAJ (HONY) MAGESWARAN S | BANGALORE |
2246 | JC756800X SUB MAJ A ANANTHA RAMAN | BANGALORE |
2247 | JC667868K SUB YOGEESHA POOJARY K | MANGALURU |
2248 | JC-383632A SUB (OP CIPHER) DEVENDRA SINGH | |
2249 | JC-667004A Sub Alok Kumar Mrkap | Haridaspur , Odisha |
2250 | JC-667062K SUB SURESH KUMAR V | BANGALORE |
2251 | JC-440578Y SUB Sunil Kumar | BANGALORE and NEW DELHI. |
2252 | JC-760884N Sub MAJ Pappuru Khaja Peeran | Bangalore |
2253 | JC757588X SUB MAJ Nagaraja M N | Bangalore |
2254 | JC-811983F SUB MAJ UMA SHANKAR J | BANGALORE |
2255 | JC-308683M SUB MAJ M SELLADURAI | BANGALORE |
2256 | JC-339382K Sub MAJ Md Mozibur Rahaman | Kolkata Bagdogra |
2257 | JC-329955P SUB MAJ MD ABDUL BARI SARKAR | Kolkata Gade |
2258 | JC-489246Y Sub MAJ Prabhu Dayal Yadav | Jaipur |
2259 | JC-373984K Sub MAJ Dilip Kumar Raut | Odisha, Haridaspur |
2260 | JC-755516P Sub MAJ Prasan Kumar Sahoo | Odisha, Haridaspur |
2261 | JC-379979P Sub MAJ Bijay Kumar Baliarsingh | Odisha, Haridaspur |
2262 | JC-724026A Sub MAJ Vijaya Kumar Pradhan | Odisha, Bhubaneswar |
2263 | JC-326555X SUB MAJ Ram Narayan Singh | 1. Bangalore 2. Gaya 3. Delhi 4. Mumbai |
2264 | JC-308801P SUB MAJOR G.RAJENDRAN | Chennai, Madurai, Trichy |
2265 | JC-330962X SUB MAJOR Lalit Kumar Nayak | Bengaluru |
2266 | JC-668125N Sub/Clk(SD) Bijoy Sankar Choubey (Retd) | Kolkata/Gade |
2267 | Jc-310838-P Sub/Maj Uma Shankar GS | Bengaluru |
2268 | JC-381388M Subedar Amar Kumar Mandal | Kolkata |
2269 | JC-271864X SUBEDAR SHRI KRISHAN | LUCKNOW |
2270 | Jc-668000W Subedar Thorat AM | 1. Pune. 2. Mumbai. |
2271 | JC-422168A SUBEDAR PRANAB KUMAR SENA | KOLKATA W.B |
2272 | JC699517H Subhedar- Ramchandra Narayan Shinde | Pune |
2273 | 656527A Warrant Officer Amarendra Mishra | Bangalore |
2274 | 625551-H Warrant Officer Anil Kumar Singh | Bangalore |
2275 | 679395-R Warrant Officer Upendra Kumar | Bangalore, Managlore, Hyderabad, Delhi, Chennai, Goa, Amritsar, Mumbai,Cochin. |
2276 | 640729F Warrant Officer Md Ainuddin Mandal | Bangalore |
2277 | 654915-B Warrant Officer RAMNARESH | Bengaluru |
2278 | 720154-T Warrant Officer Krishna Mohan Kumar | Bangalore |
2279 | 686494H WO Suresh Chand Upadhyay | Bangalore |
2280 | 127125-Y CH Mech (AL) Anees A Backer | Cochin (Kerala) |
2281 | 172519R CH MECHNAIR DURGESH | COIMBATHORE,COCHIN,CALICUT |
2282 | 186027-R CHEAP CHEAP Sanjay Kulkarni | Pune / Hyderabad |
2283 | 137688-B CHELA SAJESHKUMAR P S | COCHIN |
2284 | 15352991Y CHM VINAYAKUMAR E | |
2285 | 15357203N CHM H Wilson V | Kannur, Kozhikode, Kochi |
2286 | 15372933W CHM ANILKUMAR V | KOCHI |
2287 | 167192H MCA AH II Ashok Kumar Manthan | Odisha, Haridaspur |
2288 | 167042T MCA(AH) II CHHATRA PAL | DELHI |
2289 | 197805H MCEAAR II RAJDEEP SARKAR | 1. Kolkata 2. Gede 3. Bagdogra 4. Ghojadanga |
2290 | 194441N MCEAAR-II DEEPU RAJ D | THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
2291 | 197123H MCEAP II | Mumbai Pune |
2292 | 179315K SPO VIJAY KUMAR V | KOCHI, TRIVANDRUM, KANNUR, CHENNAI, BANGALORE |
2293 | 171306h SPO SIBI NT | TRIVANDRUM, KOCHI |
2294 | 163371Z SHAMSHER SINGH HONY SUB LT | Sangrur, Punjab |
2295 | 113889-R CPO Mukeshwer Chauhan | BAGHPAT |
2296 | JC 311035-P Sub Amar Pal | BAGHPAT |
2297 | Service No. 679395-R, Name:Upendra Kumar, Rank:Warrant Officer | Bangalore |
2298 | 176761F EX/CHELR ARUN BUDHAJI ROKDE | Bhandara, Maharashtra |
2299 | JC-459261Y EX/SUB & HONY CAPT HUME VASANT RAMKRISHNA | Bhandara, Maharashtra |
2300 | JC-272096N Sub Maj Jagpal Singh | Bhiwani, Haryana |
2301 | 771379L, JWO, UJENDER | Bhiwani, Haryana |
2302 | JC-379121Y Ex Sub Om prakash Mishra | Budaun, UP |
2303 | No. 175484B, Ex- CHME, Name- Raj Kumar | Buxar, Bihar |
2304 | No. JC- 804407P, Ex- Sub, Name- Shree Niwash Awasthi | Buxar, Bihar |
2305 | JC-540585K SUB/MAJOR (HONRERY CAPT.) PRAKASH SINGH | Champawat, Uttatrakhand |
2306 | 678866-A Warrant Officer Vijender Singh Dhanda | Chandigarh, Punjab |
2307 | Army No-JC- 695834 M, SUB (Retd.), Ramavtar | Charkhi Dadri, Haryana |
2308 | JC-352411-M / SUBEDAR R.LAKSHMIPATHI | Chennai |
2309 | JC-299261-X / SUB S.UTHIRAPATHY | Chennai |
2310 | 706629-H / JWO N.SENTHILNATHAN | Chennai |
2311 | 682422-K / JWO AROKIARAJ JOE HERMON GILD | Chennai |
2312 | JC-311025-L/ NB SUB MURALEEDHARAN C R | Chennai |
2313 | 683749-B / JWO V.GANESAN | Chennai |
2314 | 770816-H / JWO S DINESH BABU | Chennai |
2315 | 187394-Y/MCEAR-II M ANANDAN | Chennai |
2316 | Ex JC-330933-H / Sub Maj ANTHONY SUSAI | Chennai |
2317 | 695986 -H / JWO M.RAVINDRAN | Chennai |
2318 | JC - 667854 - K / Hony Subedar Major V.Mani | Chennai |
2319 | 117662-R CPO(PT) V.PERIASAMY | Chennai |
2320 | 152454 N CPO P.E.GOPI | Chennai |
2321 | JC-697803-L / SUB MOHAMED ISMAIL A | Chennai |
2322 | 676002F Master Warrant Officer Upendra Kumar | Danapur, Patna, Bihar |
2323 | JC4508416N HONY SUB MAJ HAKAM ALI KHAN | Deedwana, Nagaur |
2324 | JC 352627N SUB/HONY CAPT, SABIR AHMED | Deedwana, Nagaur |
2325 | JC 451539A NB SUB SARWAR KHAN | Deedwana, Nagaur |
2326 | JC-699748Y,Hony Sub/Maj, Rajendra Prasad Jadly | Dehradun, UK |
2327 | JC - 756795XH/SUB/MAJ ANIL KUMAR | Dehradun, UK |
2328 | 178657-R, MCAM I (Hon LT), Vivek Nauriyal | Dehradun, UK |
2329 | JC-768771A Nb Sub Balgovind Mishra | Deoria, UP |
2330 | JC698237H, EX-SUB Shyam Deo Ray | Deoria, UP |
2331 | JC-379178N, Sub Gurappa Pujar | Dharwad |
2332 | JC-480999K, H. Sub Maj Mahesh Chand | Narnaul |
2333 | JC-695076A, Sub Shyamsunder | Narnaul |
2334 | 14821944 M EX NB SUB NARAYAN PATEL | Khandwa |
2335 | JC-351642W Sub L Sanjay Kumar | Durg |
2336 | 187337-T, Hon. Sub-Lieutenant, Bidhi Chand | Faridabad, Sector-16 |
2337 | JC266084HEX Sub Major (AIG) Gurdeep Singh | Ferozpur, Punjab |
2338 | 709888-S, Warrant Officer Gajendra Singh | Ghaziabad, UP |
2339 | 680523S, WO, SANSAR PAL SINGH | Ghaziabad, UP |
2340 | JC-309758L Sub Maj Jitander Kumar | Ghaziabad, UP |
2341 | JC-670669F SUB RAJ SINGH | Gurgaon |
2342 | JC 331078L SUB MAJ/HONY LT DEVENDER SINGH KADIAN | Gurgaon |
2343 | S NO. 171656B CHA (AH) PARDEEP KUMAR | Gurgaon |
2344 | S NO. 171780K CHA (AH) ISHWAR SINGH | Gurgaon |
2345 | JC-670233W, SUB Rajpal Singh | Gurgaon |
2346 | 14234144P, Hony NB SUB, Prakash | Bhiwani, Haryana |
2347 | 704850-H WO SK SINGH | IAFPC |
2348 | 167064T ,MCPOAF-II (Hon SLt), Virendra Singh | INPA |
2349 | 175561-B, CPOAF, GREESH CHANDRA | INPA |
2350 | 168194-K CPOR (SPL) BIPIN SINGH | INPA |
2351 | JC-274230M Ex Sub Maj Choudhary Dipak Nimba | Jalgaon, Maharashtra |
2352 | JC-693356P Hony SUB MAJ MADAN LAL | Jammu |
2353 | JC-811721L SUB & HONY SUB MAJ JASWINDER SINGH | Jammu |
2354 | No. JC280969 H , Sub, Jai Parkash | Jhajjar, Haryana |
2355 | No. JC-298125 P H/Lt, Rajbir Singh | Jhajjar, Haryana |
2356 | No. JC-471717 Y Sub, Sanjay Kumar | Jhajjar, Haryana |
2357 | No. JC-470257 W Sub Maj/ H Capt, Jai Parkash | Jhajjar, Haryana |
2358 | No. JC351784N , Sub, Sumer Singh | Jhajjar, Haryana |
2359 | No. JC245364 H , Sub, Maha Singh | Jhajjar, Haryana |
2360 | JC-420879F Ex Sub Maj Bhanwar Singh | Jodhpur, Rajasthan |
2361 | No.JC-373426 H, Ex-SUBEDAR, JINKA SESHADRI | Kadapa, AP |
2362 | 776780F Ex WO SHAILENDRA KUMAR KESHARWANI | Kanpur, UP |
2363 | JC 728105M. Sub Amar Nath Dwivedi | Raebareili, UP |
2364 | JC 272885A, Sub Maj , H/C Kamlesh Kumar Bajpai | Raebareili, UP |
2365 | No. JC- 670077X, Ex- Sub, Name- Anil Kumar Tiwari | Buxar, Bihar |
2366 | JC811842M SUB (HONY CAPT) ROSHAN LAL | Kurukshetra, Haryana |
2367 | JC382939Y Sub&Hony Lt Rajendra Singh | Lansdowne |
2368 | 698723 T, WO, Manoj kumar srivastava | Lucknow, UP |
2369 | JC-624085X, SUB/CLK Arshad Pravej Khan | Kaiserbagh, Lucknow, UP |
2370 | JC-804442X SUBEDAR RAJESH KUMAR PANDEY | Lucknow, UP |
2371 | JC699536N, Sub.(H) Lt. Harish Chandra | Lucknow, UP |
2372 | JC767856K Sub R. Jegetheesan | Madurai, TN |
2373 | JC-372642K EX/SUB MAJ & HONY LT CHAKOLE RAMCHANDRA MAROTI | Bhandara, Maharashtra |
2374 | JC 381734X Sub & Hony Capt Raghuraj Singh | Manipur |
2375 | JC-381983W EX SUB BACHCHU SINGH | Mathua, UP |
2376 | JC-383878Y EX SUB JASENDRA PAL SINGH | Mathua, UP |
2377 | JC-351742F EX NB/SUB BALBIR SINGH | Mathua, UP |
2378 | JC-378045L EX SUB HONY CAPT MUKESH SHARMA | Mathua, UP |
2379 | JC-732610M EX NB/SUB CHANDRAPAL SINGH | Mathua, UP |
2380 | JC-379460Y SUB LEKH RAJ | Mathua, UP |
2381 | JC-451785L EX SUB AJAY PAL SINGH | Mathua, UP |
2382 | 139925N EX SUB DEVENDRA SINGH | Mathua, UP |
2383 | JC-480626W EX SUB CLK DHARMENDRA SINGH BHARANGAR | Mathua, UP |
2384 | JC491113F EX SUB HONY LT JAIBIR SINGH | Mathua, UP |
2385 | JC670986HEX SUB/CLK(SD) SHREE KANT SHARMA | Mathua, UP |
2386 | JC-381307F Sub Shovir Singh Tomar | Meerut, UP |
2387 | JC-308315X SUBEDAR VEER SINGH | Meerut, UP |
2388 | JC 376208P, SUB, Arvind Kumar Singh | Munger, Bihar |
2389 | NO. 737076-N Ex-JWO Raj Kumar Chaurasia | Munger, Bihar |
2390 | JC699570N HONY SUBEDAR MAJOR SANJAY KUMAR PATHAK | Munger, Bihar |
2391 | JC 370535 K SUBEDAR RAVI SHANKAR PRASAD | Munger, Bihar |
2392 | JC-298500P Sub (TIFC) Ramavtar | Narnaul |
2393 | JC_681161X, Sub Maj Hony Capt Vijay Singh | Narnaul |
2394 | JC669485W NB SATBIR SINGH | Panipat, Haryana |
2395 | JC248093F NB RIS ASHOK KUMAR | Panipat, Haryana |
2396 | JC-275548W Subedar Binu M Koshy | PATHANAMTHITTA |
2397 | 161599Y, JCO ( CHELR ) RAVI SHANKAR TIWARI (I.CARD NO. BHR - 09/9401/P ) | Patna, Bihar |
2398 | JC-804570P SUBEDAR SHAH ALAM (RETD) | Patna, Bihar |
2399 | JC-331242H Sub Mohd Shamim Khan | Pratapgarh, UP |
2400 | JC-331805X Sub Maj & Hony Lt Kailash Singh (ESM/447/ JCO/2021) | Haridwar, Uttarakhand |
2401 | JC-753769L Ex Sub Maj Jawahar Lal (ESM/341/ JCO/2016) | Haridwar, Uttarakhand |
2402 | JC-274512L Ex Sub (Clk) Dharmendra Singh | Etah, UP |
2403 | 213210W, CPO (GS), GURPREET SINGH | Sangrur, Punjab |
2404 | 628771-R MWO(HFO) Roshan Lal Sokhal | SAS Nagar, Mohali, Punjab |
2405 | 665955-A JWO Satya Narayan Prasad | SAS Nagar, Mohali, Punjab |
2406 | JC-382303 X Sub Siyaram | Shahjahanpur, UP |
2407 | 169436H, HON SLT (EX MCPOAOF II ), Mool Singh Shekhawat | Sikar, Rajasthan |
2408 | 175499N, ExCPOAF, Shyam Sunder Darji | Sikar, Rajasthan |
2409 | JC 450726M SUB / MAJ HONY CAPT MUSTAQ KHAN | Deedwana, Nagaur |
2410 | JC-810934M Nb Sub Harwinder Singh | Taran Taran, Punjab |
2411 | JC-500794Y EX Sub Baldev Singh | Tarn Taran, Punjab |
2412 | 160712F, CPO(UC-1), MAHESH CHANDRA | Nainital, Uttarakhand |
2413 | 174328A, CPO, Shailendra Bahadur Singh | Thane, Maharashtra |
2414 | 15386181-H, Hony Nb Sub, Santhanam.T | Tiruvallur |
2415 | JC- 811520M Sub Ravinder Kumar | Una, HP |
2416 | JC-42269H Sub Anil Kumar Rawat (ESM/423/ JCO/2020) | Haridwar, Uttarakhand |
2417 | JC-521921W Ex Sub Susheel Kumar(ESM/ 77/Clk SD/2018) | Haridwar, Uttarakhand |
2418 | No. JC- 276824A, Ex- Sub, Name- Satis Kumar Awasthi | Buxar, Bihar |
2419 | JC-338436N SUB Radhika Prasad Tiwari | Ayodhya, UP |
2420 | JC-471268P, Sub, Rajesh Singh. | Bhiwani |
2421 | 135436K CPOAF, Manbir | Bhiwani |
2422 | JC-764503Y, Sub, Raja Tanwar | Bhiwani |
2423 | JC-307562Y, Sub Maj Hony LT. Ram Mehar | Bhiwani |
2424 | 177019-T, CPO GW, Ashok Kumar. | Bhiwani |
2425 | JC-732225H,EX-SUB Ram Avtar | Bhiwani |
2426 | 214485T, CPO(UW) UW1, Pardeep | Bhiwani |
2427 | Jc-624098p Sub Manoj Gurung | Bhopal, MP |
2428 | JC810755M, SUB & HONY CAPT TASBIR SINGH | Jhajjar, Haryana |
2429 | JC-768555M Subedar Kashid Sajan Ganpat | Solapur, Maharashtra |
2430 | JC-667837K Sub Clk (SD) Patel Shoukatalli Mahibub | Solapur, Maharashtra |
2431 | JC-541105F Sub Shobah Singh | UTTARAKHAND |
2432 | JC459861F SUBEDAR MAJOR CHANDER SHEKAR RAMAN | LUCKNOW, UP |
2433 | JC-248491H Nb Ris Clerk (SD) Pawan Kumar Dubey | Ayodhya, UP |
2434 | JC379730H Sub & Hony Capt (Retd) Ashish Kumar Pandey | Ayodhya, UP |
2435 | JC-763404K Hony Lt Naresh Kumar | BAGHPAT |
2436 | Jc 760050F Nb Sub Subhash Singh Maan | BAGHPAT |
2437 | JC -66476Y, SUB Surendra Singh | BAGHPAT |
2438 | 669407-A MWO (HFO) Azad Singh | BAGHPAT |
2439 | 166277-B CPO Ashok Kumar | BAGHPAT |
2440 | JC-728983H Sub Maj Shiv Dutt Singh | BAGHPAT |
2441 | JC 491432 Hony Lt Jeshvir Singh | BAGHPAT |
2442 | JC-490208P Sub Om Pal Singh | BAGHPAT |
2443 | JC 115395 CHMECH (P) Kiran Pal | BAGHPAT |
2444 | 175055B CPOM Parduman | BAGHPAT |
2445 | JC-765867X Sub Maj (Hony Lt) Pashupati Nath Singh | Ballia, UP |
2446 | 214088-R, MAA DEVANAND RAI | Ballia, UP |
2447 | 174635Z EX-CPOAF RAMA SHANKER SINGH | Ballia, UP |
2448 | JC-27366P SUB Phalke Anil Maruti | Bandra, Mumbai |
2449 | JC-381297H Sub Virendra Pal | Bareilly, UP |
2450 | JC-348982N SUB MAJ (HONY LT) KOSHALA RAM CHOUDHARY | Barmer, Rajasthan |
2451 | JC-278423K NB SUB POKAR SINGH CHOUDHARY | Barmer, Rajasthan |
2452 | JC-812058L SUB LAKHA RAM CHOWDHARY | Barmer, Rajasthan |
2453 | JC-668242Y SUB THAKARA RAM CHAUDHARY | Barmer, Rajasthan |
2454 | JC-350730A Sub Maj (Hony Lt) Solanke Yuvraj Ramkrashanrao | Beed, Maharashtra |
2455 | JC-460662A Sub Markad Bandu Sarjerao | Beed, Maharashtra |
2456 | JC-269949P, EX-SUBEDAR,SIDDHARTHA SANKAR MANNA | West Bengal |
2457 | 745323-S Junior Warrant Officer Buddha Singh Yadav | Bangalore Urban |
2458 | JC757588X SUB MAJ / Hony LT Nagaraja M N | Bangalore Urban |
2459 | 688201-F JWO D Vasudeva | Bangalore Urban |
2460 | JC-272245-W Ex-Sub (Tech Asst) Nagraj Honawad | Bangalore Urban |
2461 | TJ-6049 M SUB Gurudev Bhuvanagiri (Retd) | Bangalore Urban |
2462 | JC668050F, SUB MAJ(HONY LT) POLAKI ASHOK KUMAR | Bangalore Urban |
2463 | JC-301489P EX SUBEDAR Raghavendra Sheregar U | Bangalore Urban |
2464 | JC-729902K Ex Sub(Hony Capt) | Bangalore Urban |
2465 | JC- 667537 H Sub Rajender Singh | Bhiwani, Haryana |
2466 | JC-768063N,SUB, Sunil Kumar | Bhiwani, Haryana |
2467 | 690126-F JWO CHANDER BHAN KALRA | Bhiwani, Haryana |
2468 | JC-245996N RIS (HONY CAPT) R SUSHIL NAIR | Bhopal, MP |
2469 | 163446W; CPO; Ajay Kumar Dhurkunde | Bhopal, MP |
2470 | 796739S JWO APOORVA BAPAT | Bhopal, MP |
2471 | JC-382034W Sub Sudhir Sahare | Bhopal, MP |
2472 | 163379T, CPOR (SPL), RAMAKANT MISHRA | Bhopal, MP |
2473 | JC-811418K Hony Sub Maj Satyendra Prasad Sinha | Bihar |
2474 | JC-759398K SUB JAI PRAKASH VERMA | Lucknow, UP |
2475 | JC-420950K Subedar Moloy Krishna Roy | Kolkatta, WB |
2476 | JC-570044X Sub Maj (Hony Lt) Bhusari Ramesh Tukaram | Buldana, Maharashtra |
2477 | No. JC- 560779N, Sub, Name-Awadhesh Pathak (Retired) | Buxar, Bihar |
2478 | No. JC- 772714W, Ex- Sub, Name- Nand Kumar Singh | Buxar, Bihar |
2479 | No.JC- 669775N, Ex- Sub, Name- Vinod Kumar Rai | Buxar, Bihar |
2480 | 174547-Z, CPO(RP), Santosh Kumar Pandey | Buxar, Bihar |
2481 | JC-330940Y Sub Maj Heera Lal Pandey | Chaibasa, Jharkhand |
2482 | JC811938P , SUB & JAI RAM SINGH | Chaibasa, Jharkhand |
2483 | 751356-R JWO Subodh Kumar | Chaibasa, Jharkhand |
2484 | JC 571620H NAIB SUBEDAR VIKRAM CHAND | Champawat, Uttarakhand |
2485 | JC-811817N Sub Gagan Chand | Champawat, Uttarakhand |
2486 | JC-350178L SUB MAJ MUKHTAR SINGH | Chandauli, UP |
2487 | 187238T MCAAI(Hon Lt.) Balawant Singh Yadava | Chandauli, UP |
2488 | 776842LJwo Santosh Maharana | Chandigarh, Punjab |
2489 | JC-699329F Sub(Hony Sub Maj) SANT RAM | Charkhi Dadri, Haryana |
2490 | JC-371355N, SUB MAJ & HONY LT, RAMESH KUMAR | Charkhi Dadri, Haryana |
2491 | JC-731352L, SUB/SKT, SHIV KUMAR | Charkhi Dadri, Haryana |
2492 | JC-763155W Sub Rajender Kumar | Charkhi Dadri, Haryana |
2493 | JC-225814N Sub Maj (Hony Capt) Rajkumar | Charkhi Dadri, Haryana |
2494 | JC730551M, SUB (HONY SUB MAJ SATYAWAN | Charkhi Dadri, Haryana |
2495 | Ex.No.JC-371991 F Sub Maj / Hony Lt. Ethirajan. V | Kancheepuram, Chennai |
2496 | JC-450201H Ex Sub Clk Rajendra Singh | Chirawa, Rajasthan |
2497 | JC-663676-P Sub (PA) Mohar Singh Lamoria | Chirawa, Rajasthan |
2498 | 763332-L JWO GIRJA SHANKER SHARMA | Chirawa, Rajasthan |
2499 | JC-664803L Sub Dipak Kumar Mallick (Retd) | Cuttuck, Odisha |
2500 | JC-665976P Sub Maj Bishnu Charan Swain (Retd) | Cuttuck, Odisha |
2501 | JC-664051 Hony Sub Major Sarat Kumar Mohapatra (Retd) | Cuttuck, Odisha |
2502 | 167192H, MCA AH II, HONSLT, ASHOK KUMAR MANTHAN | Cuttuck, Odisha |
2503 | JC-308402L Sub Maj/Hony Lt RADHA KRUSHNA TRIPATHY | Cuttuck, Odisha |
2504 | JC-331383X Sub Maj Bijay Kumar Mohanty | Cuttuck, Odisha |
2505 | Service No. 550039-R, Rank. MCEAA-II, Name- Sudhansu Mohan Mohanty | Cuttuck, Odisha |
2506 | JC-668859P SUB (HONY SUB MAJ) KISHORE KUMAR NATH | Cuttuck, Odisha |
2507 | JC642931H Subedar/Honorary lieutenant Suneswar Pahad Singh | Cuttuck, Odisha |
2508 | SER NO : JC-772632N, RANK : NAIB SUBEDAR, NAME : DHARMENDRA KUMAR SWAIN | Cuttuck, Odisha |
2509 | JC-804240W Subedar (Hony Sub Maj) Pradeep Kumar Sahoo | Cuttuck, Odisha |
2510 | JC-667536A SUB (HONY SUB MAJ) MANORANJAN MOHANTY | Cuttuck, Odisha |
2511 | JC-387291X NB SUB PRASANT KUMAR JENA | Cuttuck, Odisha |
2512 | JC-377633M Subedar & Hony.Captain Surendra kumar sahoo | Cuttuck, Odisha |
2513 | JC755602A, Sub Hon Capt, Sukanta Kumar Jena | Cuttuck, Odisha |
2514 | JC698477A , SUB , PRATAP KUMAR PANDAB | Cuttuck, Odisha |
2515 | 146472-T, CHELP, SUKANTA KUMAR MANTHAN | Cuttuck, Odisha |
2516 | JC-382437W SUB FAKIRCHARAN DASH | Cuttuck, Odisha |
2517 | No. JC-570441-W, Rank-SUB Name-Biren Kumar Mohanty. | Cuttuck, Odisha |
2518 | JC-760000P, Sub, JAYA KRISHNA SAHOO | Cuttuck, Odisha |
2519 | 681423-R, Warrant Officer (WO), Baburi Charan Das, | Cuttuck, Odisha |
2520 | JC-811584X, EX Sub Prakash Kumar Mishra | Cuttuck, Odisha |
2521 | JC-302224X Sub (OFC) Alok Kumar Barik | Cuttuck, Odisha |
2522 | Name- Prasant Sahu Service No -671677K, Rank- Master Warrant Officer (MWO) | Cuttuck, Odisha |
2523 | JC -732162 L Nb/sub Sarifuddin Khan | Cuttuck, Odisha |
2524 | JC- 668542-Y, Sub, GC Sutar | Cuttuck, Odisha |
2525 | JC 774705N, NB sub & Rohit Kumar Mishra | Cuttuck, Odisha |
2526 | JC-811487A H/ Subedar Major Guru Charan Dehury | Cuttuck, Odisha |
2527 | JC-330439-M SUB MAJ/HonyLT Suresh Chandra Majhi | Cuttuck, Odisha |
2528 | JC727601F, PK Mishra, Hon Sub Maj | Cuttuck, Odisha |
2529 | JC-499744Y SUB MAJ & HONY LT (CLK SD) BIKRAM KESHARI BISOI | Cuttuck, Odisha |
2530 | JC-668860K Subedar Surendra Mania | Cuttuck, Odisha |
2531 | 194042-F MCAA-II, BAIDYANATH GHADEI | Cuttuck, Odisha |
2532 | JC 698566Y, Hony/Sub LAMBODAR PADHI | Cuttuck, Odisha |
2533 | JC 730499 P, SUB SAROJ KUMAR MOHAPATRA | Cuttuck, Odisha |
2534 | JC-753749X Sub Maj (Hony Capt) Sudarshan Singh | Dehradun |
2535 | JC-375421H EX HONY SUB MAJ BISHNU PRSAD ACHARYA | Darjeeling, WB |
2536 | JC450017X SUB MAJ / HONY CAPT DIYALA RAM | Deedwana, Nagaur |
2537 | JC-382517N Sub Mahendra Singh Chauhan | Dehradun, UK |
2538 | JC-413648h Sub. Ramesh Singh | Dehradun, UK |
2539 | JC-729303K Sub Maj (H/Lt) Harish Singh ( Retd) | Dehradun, UK |
2540 | JC-757467W SUB Pradeep Kumar | Dehradun, UK |
2541 | 776555 & EX JWO SANJEEV NAUTIYAL | Dehradun, UK |
2542 | JC-770738F SUB/ HONY-CAPT VIJAY SINGH | Dehradun, UK |
2543 | JC-267723X SUB Satish chandra dhyani | Dehradun, UK |
2544 | JC730705N SUB SARWESWAR PRASAD | Dehradun, UK |
2545 | JC-309111-X Sub Maj/Hony. Lt. Ramesh Singh Negi | Dehradun, UK |
2546 | JC 763928L Sub Diwan Singh | Dehradun, UK |
2547 | JC-810578X SUB DURGA PRASAD BADONI | Dehradun, UK |
2548 | JC 340109F Sub Mahesh war Singh Rawat | Dehradun, UK |
2549 | 149711B HONY LT HARI NARAYAN YADAV | Deoria, UP |
2550 | JC-451323Y SUB (CLK) SUKHBIR SINGH | Gurugram, Haryana |
2551 | 175114-N, CPO (UW1), VIKAS | Dharamshala, Kangra, HP |
2552 | JC-588622K Ex Sub Parveen Singh Guleria | Dharamshala, Kangra, HP |
2553 | 764992-G JWO Sunil Singh | Dharamshala, Kangra, HP |
2554 | JC- 769104Y Sub ( Hony Capt) Nathu Ram | Didwana |
2555 | JC-379826-L EX SUB MAJ RAJESH KUMAR | Ambala |
2556 | 733427-F JWO RAJESH KUMAR DATTA | Ambala |
2557 | JC-339075M, Sub Maj Rajpal | Narnaul |
2558 | JC-385127-W Ex Sub Surender Kumar | Narnaul |
2559 | JC-480107N Ex. Sub Maj(Hony Capt) Ram Singh | Narnaul |
2560 | JC.696767L Sub Maj (Hony Capt) Gajrao | Narnaul |
2561 | JC-642363-H, Ex. Hony Capt. Birender Singh | Narnaul |
2562 | JC-804365N SUB/ HONY LT DEVENDRA SINGH RAWAT | DSSA Board Dehradun |
2563 | JC-381862P EX SUB MEER SAJLUL ALI | Bhopal, MP |
2564 | JC-771607H . Nb/Sub Mukesh Kumar Madhaliya | Bhopal, MP |
2565 | Jc-244446y , SUB SURESH | Indore |
2566 | 169173-K, CPOAOF,SUNIL KUMAR SHARMA | Indore |
2567 | JC - 460863Y - SUBEDAR MARTIN D'SOUZA | Medikeri |
2568 | 129440-H CPOAOF AMIT SINGH | Vishakapatnam |
2569 | 174398-K, EXCHA(AH), DHARKHAN DAS | Vishakapatnam |
2570 | JC-732381M NB SUB SANDEEP KUMAR SINGH | Faizabad, Ayodhya |
2571 | 163555-T MCAM-I (HON LT) Suresh kumar yadav | Faizabad, Ayodhya |
2572 | JC569899N, SUB MAJ HONY CAPT& RANJEET SINGH | Fatehpur, UP |
2573 | JC-340495Y Sub Tikka Singh | Ferozpur, Punjab |
2574 | 172336Z,CPO(US), Bishan Singh | Gautam Budh Nagar, NOIDA |
2575 | 727844K JWO Nikku Ram Chaudhary | Gautam Budh Nagar, NOIDA |
2576 | JC-330966N Hony Lt Arun Kumar Awasthi | Gautam Budh Nagar, NOIDA |
2577 | JC759001M Mani Kant Upadhyay (Retd) | Gautam Budh Nagar, NOIDA |
2578 | 173981N, CPO, MAHESH KUMAR | Ghaziabad, UP |
2579 | 113609B, MCPO-1, RP(HON LT) RAJENDRA | Ghaziabad, UP |
2580 | 213557H, CPO, SATYENDRA KUMAR | Ghaziabad, UP |
2581 | 762198-A, JWO, NUTAN PRAKASH TIWARI | Ghaziabad, UP |
2582 | 149488-Y, AM-2 (CPO),Sohan Kumar Shrivastava | Ghaziabad, UP |
2583 | 639895-B Hony Flt Lt Pradeep Kumar Chaturvedi | Ghaziabad, UP |
2584 | 163927-N, HON. SUB LIEUTENANT, BIJENDRA KUMAR | Ghaziabad, UP |
2585 | 147141-N, Hon Lieutenant (Retd.), Anil Kumar Tyagi | Ghaziabad, UP |
2586 | 639861N, HFO(MWO), RAM LAL KESHERWANI | Ghaziabad, UP |
2587 | 110583-A, Hony Lieutenant, Gyanender Pal Singh | Ghaziabad, UP |
2588 | No.172332-R EXCPO UMESH CHUABEY | Ghazipur |
2589 | 796415-F WARRANT OFFICER SANTOSH KUMAR PATHAK | Gorakhpur |
2590 | 674320, JWO SK Srivastava | Gulbarga |
2591 | JC383088K SUB NARESH KUMAR | Gurgaon |
2592 | JC-471262N SUB/HONY LT RAMJAN | Gurgaon |
2593 | JC756329H,SM(HONY CAPT) ISHWAR SINGH | Gurgaon |
2594 | JC-766864W, Sub(Hony lt) Rattan Singh | Gurgaon |
2595 | 116777B, CHMECH, Vinod Kumar Aslia | Gurgaon |
2596 | JC-490726P Sub Maj Clk(SD) Naresh Kumar | Gurgaon |
2597 | JC491054A ex Sub (Clk) RAJENDER SINGH | Gurgaon |
2598 | JC 729435X Sub RAMPHAL SINGH | Gurgaon |
2599 | 654555-K EX JWO Yogender Kumar Sharma | Gurgaon |
2600 | 705245-K MASTER WARRANT OFFICER JAI SINGH | Gurgaon |
2601 | JC-731314P, Sub Naresh Kumar | Gurgaon |
2602 | JC 378344k Subedar & Hony. Capt. Dharam Vir | Gurgaon |
2603 | JC 241831X Subedar Balbir Singh | Gurgaon |
2604 | JC-802901M SM(Hony LT) Devinder Kumar | Gurgaon |
2605 | JC694798A SUB KRISHAN KUMAR (RETD.) | Gurgaon |
2606 | JC 765117Y Ex. Sub. Jaibir | Gurgaon |
2607 | 733699-F JWO RANMAL SINGH CHAUHAN | Gurgaon |
2608 | JC 724734M Subedar Major (Hony.Capt) Kanwar Singh | Gurgaon |
2609 | JC 670683N Subedar Ravi Kumar | Gurgaon |
2610 | JC 767152A Subedar Major Hony. Captain Khurshid Ahmed | Gurgaon |
2611 | JC725848K SUB MAJOR (HONY LT.) | Gurgaon |
2612 | 639315-B, HFO BALRAJ SINGH DHANKHAR | Gurgaon |
2613 | JC381148P SUB SURESH | Gurgaon |
2614 | JC-451619X SUBEDAR /CLERK (SD) SURESH KUMAR | Gurgaon |
2615 | JC-805383H Nb Sub/AEC (Instr) Kamal Kant | Gurgaon |
2616 | 166680-W, MCPOR(Tel)/ Honorary Sub Lieutenant Raj Kumar | Gurgaon |
2617 | JC-245202X , SUBEDAR & HONY Lt. NARESH KUMAR | Gurgaon |
2618 | JC481003Y SUB/CLK BABU LAL | Gurgaon |
2619 | JC-699139P Sub Satyapal | Gurgaon |
2620 | 173267-R CPO CDI RAJ KUMAR | Gurgaon |
2621 | JC-382662L SUB (RETD) Subhash kumar suman | Hajipur |
2622 | No. JC380903 F, Sub Maj, Kuldeep | Jhajjar, Haryana |
2623 | 193721-A, MCHA I, ANIL KUMAR | Hapur, UP |
2624 | 167123-A, MAA, Hari Om | Sonipat Haryana |
2625 | 743278-S JWO DEVENDRA KUMAR SHARMA | Hathras, UP |
2626 | 709170B JWO Ramesh Kumar | Hisar, UP |
2627 | JC762354X Nb/Sub (M.Tech Radar) Narinder Kumar | Hisar, UP |
2628 | 711102 JWO GURPREET SINGH BHINDER | IAF Placement Cell |
2629 | 677474A, MWO Raghunath Mohanty | Bhubaneshwar |
2630 | 777434-K, JUNIOR WARRANT OFFICER, B SURYANARAYANA MOGANTI | IAFPC |
2631 | 795594-G JWO G SINGH | Satna, MP |
2632 | 791863-A JWO AK BAJPAI | IAFPC, Kanpur |
2633 | 738209-S JWO kamal Kandpal | DAV |
2634 | 792594-N, JUNIOR WARRANT OFFICER, SASIDHARAN K | IAFPC |
2635 | 782167-T JUNIOR WARRANT OFFICER, VISHNU G | IAFPC |
2636 | 170140-H, CHELP, Jitendre Choudhary | Indore, MP |
2637 | 168347-H, CPO, Mohan Singh Sadudia | Indore, MP |
2638 | 690477L /JWO/KRIPA SHANKER TRIPATHI | Indore, MP |
2639 | 194598-W, MCERA II, Navin Kumar | INPA |
2640 | 167927 B, MCPO II CD, Suresh Kumar | INPA |
2641 | 186160-T MCEAA-I (HON SLT) S NAGARAJAN | Chennai |
2642 | 114684-Y MCELR-II Janardan Yadav | Gorakhpur, UP |
2643 | 155767T, MAA, Raj Kumar | INPA |
2644 | JC-271438K Sub Ram Singh Shekhawat | Jaipur-Sikar, Rajasthan |
2645 | JC-669392F, Sub Narayan Lal Bajya | Jaipur, Rajasthan |
2646 | JC-766232L Sub (Hony Capt) Bansi Lal | Jalandhar, Punjab |
2647 | JC-594082M SUB & HONY CAPT BALJEET SINGH | Jammu |
2648 | JC 421123H SUB. BALARAM SINGH | Jaunpur, UP |
2649 | JC379183Y SUB CHANDRA SEN SINGH | Jaunpur, UP |
2650 | JC-726646P EX SUB VIJAY PAL SINGH DALAL | Jhajjar, Haryana |
2651 | No. JC-681617 L, Sub, Hari Om | Jhajjar, Haryana |
2652 | No. 628653 G WO, AMRIT SINGH KAUSHIK | Jhajjar, Haryana |
2653 | Service no -164271-W Rank -CPO(R) /JCO. Name- VIJAY KUMAR | Jhajjar, Haryana |
2654 | No. JC-490085 N Sep, Satyawan Singh | Jhajjar, Haryana |
2655 | No. JC-382371 L Sub, Balwan Singh | Jhajjar, Haryana |
2656 | JC-385179M Ex Nb Sub (OSS) Manoj Singh | Jhajjar, Haryana |
2657 | No. 675860 K, H/FLT/ LT, Rajinder Kumar Yadav | Jhajjar, Haryana |
2658 | No. 164807 N Hony/Sub/Lt, (MC ELA II) Vijender Singh | Jhajjar, Haryana |
2659 | No. JC-490005 L Sub, Maha Singh | Jhajjar, Haryana |
2660 | No. JC811317 W , Sub , Pardeep Kumar | Jhajjar, Haryana |
2661 | 165996-R, HONORARY SUB LIEUTENANT/ MCPO COM (TEL) I | Jhajjar, Haryana |
2662 | 214258A, EX CHIEF PETTY OFFICER, ROOPESH KUMAR | Jhajjar, Haryana |
2663 | 214303B, EX CHIEF PETTY OFFICER, ASHISH DALAL | Jhajjar, Haryana |
2664 | No. 139011 K CPO CD, DEEPAK DAGAR | Jhajjar, Haryana |
2665 | No. JC-382371 L Sub, Balwan Singh | Jhajjar, Haryana |
2666 | No. 148241 N, CHMECH (R) , Parmanand | Jhajjar, Haryana |
2667 | No. 213301 A CPO, Sandeep Kumar | Jhajjar, Haryana |
2668 | No. JC384846 H Sub, Dharamender | Jhajjar, Haryana |
2669 | No. JC480419 K, Sub Maj /H/Capt, Abhe Ram | Jhajjar, Haryana |
2670 | JC-733497P NAIB SUB MITHLESH KUMAR SINGH | Jharkhand |
2671 | 701454-K MWO RS KULHRAI (Retd) | Jhunjhunu |
2672 | 194043-H, EX-MCERA II, PRATAP KUMAR VISHWAS | MAL KACHEHARI BAHRAICH, UP |
2673 | JC 377085A Ex Subdar , KAKARLA RAJAGOPAL, | Kadapa, AP |
2674 | No.726533 K,Ex-JWO, SHAIK MOHAMMED ZAKIRUDDIN | Kadapa, AP |
2675 | JC-697059 Y Ex-HONY SUB MAJ, T.AJMAL ALI KHAN | Kadapa, AP |
2676 | JC -244197 L Ex-PIS/SUB P.SIVA SANKARA RAO | Kadapa, AP |
2677 | JC-373426 H, Ex-SUBEDAR, JINKA SESHADRI | Kadapa, AP |
2678 | JC700080P SUB DAN SINGH | Kaiserbagh, Lucknow,UP |
2679 | JC-667004A SUB (HONY SUB MAJ) ASHOK KUMAR MEKAP | Kandhamal, Odisha |
2680 | 163760H, CPO (Retd), Satish Kumar Katiyar | Kanpur Dehat, UP |
2681 | 725416-G JWO Chandra Kishor Verma | Kanpur Nagar, UP |
2682 | JC-623882W Sub Maj T Revi Kumar | Nagercoil, Kanyakumari |
2683 | JC-274068A Subedar Sinha KS | Nagercoil, Kanyakumari |
2684 | JC-664407 Subedar Major (Hony Capt) Vijaya Kumar S | Nagercoil, Kanyakumari |
2685 | JC-381391M, Sub, P Isac | Nagercoil, Kanyakumari |
2686 | JC-332006N SUB MAJ HONY/LT T GRISH KUMAR | Nagercoil, Kanyakumari |
2687 | JC-352647F Sub (Hony Capt) Balbir Singh | Kapurthala, Punjab |
2688 | JC-381134P Sub (Hony Sub Maj) (Clk SD) Gurdev Singh | Kapurthala, Punjab |
2689 | JC-811301L Sub (Hony Sub Maj) Ghanshyam Chaturvedi | Karauli |
2690 | JC772437W Sub (H/Lt) SUKHBIR SINGH | Karnal, Haryana |
2691 | 654108 - R , WO (HFO) SUBASH CHANDRA PANDA | Chaibasa, Jharkhand |
2692 | JC 668876P HONY CAPT DHARMENDRA KUMAR | Raebareili, UP |
2693 | JC 379075P Ex- Subedar Shilendra Singh Chauhan | Kasgang, UP |
2694 | JC-693356P Ex Sub Madan Lal | Kathua, J&K |
2695 | 687636K JWO GOUR KANTI SINHA | Kolkata (WB) |
2696 | JC-669232F Sub Maj Uttam Datta | Krishnanagar, Kolkata |
2697 | 693963H JWO PARITHOSH KUMAR LODH | Krishnanagar, Kolkata |
2698 | JC381157-W H/SUB/MAJ/ Sub MULLA JAFAR HUSSAIN | Kurnool, AP |
2699 | JC 700137 Y Subedar SOMISETTY NAGENDRAN | Kurnool, AP |
2700 | JC-669568F Sub (Hony SM) Uday Bhan Tripathi | Lucknow, UP |
2701 | JC-541808H N/SUB / H SUB UMMED SINGH YADAV | Lucknow, UP |
2702 | JC-700265W, H/SUB/MAJOR, CHITRASEN SINGH | Lucknow, UP |
2703 | JC-670488W Ex Sub Harikesh Bahadur Maurya | Lucknow, UP |
2704 | 194131-H, MCAA II, Praveen shanker Bajpai | Lucknow, UP |
2705 | JC-698735P SUB/MAJ/H/LT RADHE SHYAM MAURIYA | Lucknow, UP |
2706 | 167745R, CPO LOG (FINANCE AND ADMIN) | Lucknow, UP |
2707 | 662397-B Ex JWO PRATIK KUMAR CHATURVEDI | Lucknow, UP |
2708 | JC-384867Y SUB.Birendra Dubey | Lucknow, UP |
2709 | JC-667946W Sub Ravi Prakash Tripathi | Lucknow, UP |
2710 | JC-727186L Subedar Rishipal Singh | Lucknow, UP |
2711 | JC-242197M EX RIS/CLK KAUSHAL KISHOR SINGH | Lucknow, UP |
2712 | Ex JC310087Y Subedar Jai Prakash Mishra | Lucknow, UP |
2713 | JC-669915P Sub&Hony Lt Mukesh Kumar Sharma | Lucknow, UP |
2714 | JC-670452X | Lucknow, UP |
2715 | JC-804722L Sub H Jeyaraman | Madurai, TN |
2716 | 185238-Y MCPOII B.SUBBIAH | Madurai, TN |
2717 | JC- 308507P, Ex- SUB HORE NISHIKANT WAMANRAO | Wardha, Maharashtra |
2718 | JC331472W Sub Maj/H' Lt GHAG SANTOSH GOPAL | Palghar, Thane, Maharashtra |
2719 | JC-764163F, Sub Ananda Mohan Mandal | Malda, WB |
2720 | JC-279805A Nb Sub Rajkumar Thakur | Malda, WB |
2721 | 191480H, MCEAAR-II & Baldev Singh | Mandi, HP |
2722 | JC-450009Y Sub Maj Khem Chand Rana (Retd) | Mandi, HP |
2723 | JC811918F,SUB(Hony LT) & RAJESH KUMAR | Mandi, HP |
2724 | 683563-H, MWO (Hony Flt Lt) Manoj Kumar | Mau, UP |
2725 | 120698R CPOAOF, RC YADAV | Mau, UP |
2726 | JC-699174X Sub Amar Deep | Meerut, UP |
2727 | 763335-A , JWO Rajeev Kumar | Meerut, UP |
2728 | JC730706W SUB (HONY SUB MAJOR) PAVAN KUMAR SHARMA | Meerut, UP |
2729 | JC 758145 H Subedar(JCO) Davandra Kumar Rathi | Meerut, UP |
2730 | JC381301A, Sub/Hony Sub Maj- Virender Kumar | Meerut, UP |
2731 | JC-376231H Sub Maj & Hony Capt RajKumar | Meerut, UP |
2732 | JC 330284H Sub Maj/Hony Lt Santosh Kumar | Mohali,Punjab |
2733 | JC240185Y RIS MAHENDRA KUMAR RAJKUMAVAT | Mohali,Punjab |
2734 | JC-798192N SUB/HONY LT RAVINDER SINGH | Mohali,Punjab |
2735 | 146451-W MCPOR(TAC)- 1 MAHABIR SINGH | Mohali,Punjab |
2736 | 181203-A CHERA VIVEK SHARMA | Mohali,Punjab |
2737 | JC-727941K Sub Maj (Ex) Harwinder Singh | Mohali,Punjab |
2738 | JC327440W SUB/MAJ H/LT PREM SINGH | Mohali,Punjab |
2739 | JC 300794P SUB MUNNA SINGH | Motihari, Bihar |
2740 | JC-729629-A Hony Capt SURENDER SINGH MALIK | Motihari, Bihar |
2741 | JC-270410X SUB MAJ (HONY LT.) SUNIL KUMAR | Munger, Bihar |
2742 | 167947Z , CPO COM(TEL) , NAGENDRA KUMAR SINGH | Munger, Bihar |
2743 | 169448-K CPOCOM(TEL) DEVESH KUMAR | Munger, Bihar |
2744 | JC-766470X SUB (Hony Sub Maj) Praphull Kumar | Munger, Bihar |
2745 | JC-378628N SUBEDAR NITYA NAND SINGH | Munger, Bihar |
2746 | JC-339560F Sub Maj Mahesh Chaudhary | Gautam Budh Nagar, UP |
2747 | JC-766217 W SUB REZAUL KARIM | Murshidabad, WB |
2748 | 764659-F EX-JWO YOGESH KUMAR | Muzaffanagar, UP |
2749 | JC 699730H Sub (Clk) OM PRAKASH SAD | Nagaur, Rajasthan |
2750 | JC-729563P Subedar Bhanwara Ram Lega | Nagaur, Rajasthan |
2751 | JC-805275Y Rank-Sub (Instr spl) Name- SAWAI SINGH RANWANA RAJPUT | Nagaur, Rajasthan |
2752 | 639203 B JWO Gnanaraj Joshua | Nagercoil, Kanyakumari |
2753 | JC765988Y Sub Ajit Singh | Narnaul |
2754 | JC-727899-W Sub Birender Singh | Narnaul |
2755 | 640939-F, Ex WO Satish Kumar | Narnaul |
2756 | JC-277186-Y, Ex. Sub Mahesh Kumar | Narnaul |
2757 | JC-381277-P, Ex. Sub Rajpal | Narnaul |
2758 | JC-282105-X, Ex Nb Sub Rajesh Kumar | Narnaul |
2759 | JC-372032X Sub Maj (Hony Capt) Kanwar Singh | Narnaul |
2760 | JC-274692Y, Sub Maj (Hony Lt) Dalip Singh | Narnaul |
2761 | JC_729474-W Sub Ram ji Lal | Narnaul |
2762 | JC-379792-H Ex Sub Maj & Hony Lt. Kuldeep Singh | Narnaul |
2763 | JC-696521A Hony Sub Maj Jai Prakash | Narnaul |
2764 | JC-385393-P, Ex Sub Mukesh Kumar | Narnaul |
2765 | JC-339489Y Hob Sub Maj Pappu Singh | Narnaul |
2766 | JC-811659-K Ex sub Rajesh Kumar | Narnaul |
2767 | 692027- Ex WO Surender Singh Yadav | Narnaul |
2768 | JC-762987-L Ex. Sub Hony Lt. Babu Lal | Narnaul |
2769 | JC-700855-P, Ex Sub(SKT) Sanjeev Kumar | Narnaul |
2770 | JC-339552-H Sub Rajesh Kumar | Narnaul |
2771 | JC-819611-L Ex. Sub Hony Capt. Virender Singh | Narnaul |
2772 | JC-278061-N Nb sub Satish Kumar | Narnaul |
2773 | JC-730989H, SUB(HONY CAPT) UMESH KUMAR YADAV | Noida, GB Nagar, UP |
2774 | 692261-R, HON FLYING OFFICER ,NAFE SINGH | Gurgaon |
2775 | 680068 N JWO JUTUR PRATAP REDDY | Kurnool, AP |
2776 | 193637-K, CHERA, ASHOK KUMAR SAHU | Lucknow, UP |
2777 | No. JC 331168 M EX Subedar Major , D.Nageswara Reddy , | Kadapa, AP |
2778 | Ser No - 191567-F Rank - AA2 (JCO) Name - P.G Ramesh Kumar | Palghar, Thane, Maharashtra |
2779 | JC697701P, SUB/MAJ NIRANJAN LAL | Panchkula |
2780 | JC-668748X SUB PARMOD KUMAR SINGH | Panchkula |
2781 | JC-561915L NB SUB ANAND KUMAR | Patna, Bihar |
2782 | 194134-R, CHAA (MACP-MCPOII), Anup Kumar | Patna, Bihar |
2783 | 174359Y, CPOAF, Amod Kumar Singh | Patna, Bihar |
2784 | JC770304F SUB (HONY CAPT) SURESH KUMAR SINGH | Patna, Bihar |
2785 | 172426-B, CHEL(P), Nagendra Kumar | Patna, Bihar |
2786 | JC-378935L Sub Vijay Kumar Tiwari | Kaiserbagh, Lucknow,UP |
2787 | JC380253Y HONY SUB MAJ SUNIL SHARMA | Pratapgarh, UP |
2788 | 172239B,CPO(US), Rajkumar | Pratapgarh, UP |
2789 | JC-730367F SUBEDAR HARI SHYAM | Prayagraj, UP |
2790 | JC668876P , HONY CAPT GNR DHARMENDRA KUMAR | Raibareily, UP |
2791 | 629047-L Master Warrant Officer Pusa Ram Khoja | Jaipur, Rajasthan |
2792 | JC 699339L Sub Vijay Singh | Jaipur, Rajasthan |
2793 | JC-669214Y, SUB MAJ PURNENDU KUMAR NAYAK | Ranchi, Jharkhand |
2794 | JC-696701H, SUB, SHIV BALAK RAI | Ranchi, Jharkhand |
2795 | JC-326555X SUB MAJ (SM) RAM NARAYAN SINGH | Ranchi, Jharkhand |
2796 | 149619W MC Prahlad Singh | Rewari, Haryana |
2797 | JC-304562N Nb Sub Dinesh Kumar | Rewari, Haryana |
2798 | 677222K Hon Fg Offr Gajender Kumar | Rewari, Haryana |
2799 | 174014N CPO Om Prakash | Rewari, Haryana |
2800 | 167368H MCPO Com Rakesh Kumar | Rewari, Haryana |
2801 | JC-755254X Sub Hari Kishan | Rewari, Haryana |
2802 | JC-762825A Sub Om Pal | Rewari, Haryana |
2803 | JC-668885W Sub Rajbir Singh | Rewari, Haryana |
2804 | 169880T CPO Suresh Kumar | Rewari, Haryana |
2805 | JC-376580M Sub Maj Suresh Bhagwan | Rewari, Haryana |
2806 | JC-413898K Sub Hans Raj | Rewari, Haryana |
2807 | JC-771257F Sub Hari Charan | Rewari, Haryana |
2808 | JC-338486Y Nb Sub Mamraj Singh Yadav | Rewari, Haryana |
2809 | 118280W CPO Nawal Singh | Rewari, Haryana |
2810 | 135363W CPOAF Pawan Kumar | Rewari, Haryana |
2811 | JC-278670X Sub Mahipal Singh | Rewari, Haryana |
2812 | JC-765935A Ex Sub/Maj Bhag Singh | Ropar, Punjab |
2813 | JC-667069N EX SUB Makhan Singh | Ropar, Punjab |
2814 | JC-765935A SUB/MAJ BHAG SINGH MANN | Ropar, Punjab |
2815 | JC-287342L NB/SUB SANJIV KUMAR | Ropar, Punjab |
2816 | JC -811618A Sub GOBINDA CHANDRA SARKAR | Kolkata (WB) |
2817 | JC-667984M SUBEDAR (PA) RAMESH BISWAKARMA | Kolkata (WB) |
2818 | JC-669772A SUBEDAR (CLERK) SUKUMAR CHANDRA GHOSH | Kolkata (WB) |
2819 | JC-350153Y Sub Maj Suryabhan Singh | Lucknow, UP |
2820 | 169027B CPO COM(EW) Hari Prasad L Bhatt | Rudraprayag, Uttarakahand |
2821 | 114487-Z,CHELP, ANIL KUMAR BASSI | Roopnagar |
2822 | JC-692480K Sub Major Hony Lieut Triloki Prasad (Emp Reg No. 251/21 dt 17.6.21) | Lucknow, UP |
2823 | JC-378938Y Sub V KATHIRAVAN | Salem |
2824 | JC-271479N SUB RATAN KUMAR BEHERA | Sambalpur, Odisha |
2825 | JC-571377W NB SUB ADITTYA BALLABHA MOHANTY | Sambalpur, Odisha |
2826 | JC-302147N SUB HONY CAPT HRESH CHANDRA BEHERA | Sambalpur, Odisha |
2827 | JC 642823Y Sub Maj (H/Capt) Surinder Singh | Mohali, Punjab |
2828 | 662321B, MWO (HFO) Arbind Kumar Gupta | SAS Nagar, Mohali, Punjab |
2829 | 636023N, HFL Anmol Duvedi | SAS Nagar, Mohali, Punjab |
2830 | 765432-G JWO Vinod Kumar Kushwaha | SAS Nagar, Mohali, Punjab |
2831 | JC-509751L SM (Hony Capt)Tarlochan Singh | SAS Nagar, Mohali, Punjab |
2832 | JC352738L Sub Bahadur Singh | SAS Nagar, Mohali, Punjab |
2833 | JC-670071W Sub Harjinder Singh | SAS Nagar, Mohali, Punjab |
2834 | JC-470671P Sub (Clk) Pramod Kumar | Shamli, UP |
2835 | 711662-G, JUNIOR WARRANT OFFICER, BHANWAR LAL | Sikar, Rajasthan |
2836 | JC-581266M Sub Naresh Kumar | Sirmour, Nahan, HP |
2837 | 741900L JWO Narinder Kumar | Sirmour, Nahan, HP |
2838 | 796478A JWO Kamal Dev | Sirmour, Nahan, HP |
2839 | JC-805943K NB SUB/ INSTRUCTOR PRABHAT JAISWAL | Sitapur, UP |
2840 | JC-243155M Risaldar Hony Capt Anil Kumar Verma | Agra, UP |
2841 | JC-607756A Sub Surinder Singh Jugral | Solan, HP |
2842 | 626421 - B, MWO Naresh Kumar Sood | Solan, HP |
2843 | JC-274275M SUB RAMCHANDRA SAMBAPPA MOTE | Solapur, Maharashtra |
2844 | JC384432W RANK-N/SUB MANMOHAN GAUR | Dehradun |
2845 | JC509086N Nb Sub Kaptan Singh | Sonepat, Haryana |
2846 | 193516K, Ex-CPO, Satyawan | Sonepat, Haryana |
2847 | 172341K, Ex-CPO, Sunil Kumar | Sonepat, Haryana |
2848 | 170024-W, CHA(S&S), Inder Dev | Sonepat, Haryana |
2849 | JC725708X SUB MAJ H/CAPT. SURENDER SINGH | Sonepat, Haryana |
2850 | 166707-F HON SUB LT Ashok Kumar | Sonepat, Haryana |
2851 | 163265-H MCA Satyawan | Sonepat, Haryana |
2852 | JC- 730767 N Sub/ Hony Lt. KRISHAN CHANDER | Sonepat, Haryana |
2853 | 111025F CPO Sultan Singh Saini | Sonepat, Haryana |
2854 | JC-452115W Nb Sub Ram Rattan | Sonepat, Haryana |
2855 | JC-339280-N Ex Sub RAMNIWAS | Sonepat, Haryana |
2856 | JC-667945N SUB MAJ BIJENDER KUMAR | Sonepat, Haryana |
2857 | 165485B HON LT VINOD KUMAR | Sonepat, Haryana |
2858 | 706536-A, Warrant Officer, Ved Prakash Dhaka | SRIGANGANAGAR |
2859 | 682891-G, JWO (Retired) Tejinder Singh | DAV , New Delhi |
2860 | JC-298574K EX Sub Amarjit Singh | Taran Taran, Punjab |
2861 | No. JC-501049L EX Sub/Hony Capt Balwinder Singh, SM | Taran Taran, Punjab |
2862 | JC-642923K EX Sub Maj Rashpal Singh | Taran Taran, Punjab |
2863 | JC-540177Y SUB KAJ CLK GURNAM SINGH | Taran Taran, Punjab |
2864 | 172712-B, CPO COM (EW), RAKESH KUMAR PAL | INPA, New Delhi |
2865 | 174895-R, CPO LOG (F&A), MANISH KUMAR CHOUDHARY | Muzzaffarpur, Bihar |
2866 | 162658-B, MCA(S&S)II/Hon Slt, Tulsi Ram | INPA, New Delhi |
2867 | JC 804256F Naib Subedar Valanjoo Rajendra Dwarkanath | Thane, Maharashtra |
2868 | 176802-Z , CPO , Arvind Yadav | Thane, Maharashtra |
2869 | 162982R,EX-CHELAR,THEKKAMADAM MABALAN RAMANADHAN | Thane, Maharashtra |
2870 | JC-421557N NB SUB (Retd) PATIL SHIVAJI BALAKU | Thane, Maharashtra |
2871 | JC-811917X Sub Bhagwan Singh Bhatia | Thane, Maharashtra |
2872 | JC-541513M Sub Jhungar Singh | Thane, Maharashtra |
2873 | 176013F CPO Kapil Hans Srivastava | Thane, Maharashtra |
2874 | 160712F CPO Mahesh Chandra | Thane, Maharashtra |
2875 | JC-263135A Nb/Sub DEVANAND BABURAO RANE | Thane, Maharashtra |
2876 | JC-310949M Sub M Suresh | Theni |
2877 | JC-304748X NbSub R Moorthy | Theni |
2878 | JC666058P HONY SUB MAJ JAGDISH PRASAD AHIRWAR (RETD) | Tikamgarh, MP |
2879 | JC-850254P Nb.Sub Babu.C | Tiruchirapalli |
2880 | JC-375171M Sub V. Selvam | Tiruchirapalli |
2881 | 156820-K/ MAA R.SENTHIL KUMAR | Tiruvallur |
2882 | JC 244932W SUB /CLK(SD) (HONY SUB MAJ) S.SURESH | Tiruvallur |
2883 | No.JC 441149K Ex Subedar Majjari Nageswara Rao | Kadapa, AP |
2884 | 676167G JWO JEEJU SAMUEL | Tiruvallur |
2885 | 711951-N, JWO S BHRIJESH KUMAR | Tiruvallur |
2886 | JC 699798 K JOHN GUNASEKARAN. M | Tiruvallur |
2887 | JC-310824-P, Sub C.Parthiban | Tiruvallur |
2888 | 727285-H, JWO, Asokan Putharikkal | Tiruvallur |
2889 | JC756170-H/ SUB VIJAYAKUMAR.I | Tiruvallur |
2890 | JC-274577-Y, Sub, Jayaseelan.P | Tiruvallur |
2891 | JC-670462F/ NB SUB N.PALANISWAMY | Tiruvallur |
2892 | JC-623689K Subedar(Clerk) Harbans Lal Dogra | Udhampur, J&K |
2893 | JC- 386736m N/Sub Sunil Kumar | Una, HP |
2894 | 166839-F, CPO COM (EW) MURALI DHAR | US Nagar, Rudrapur, Uttarakhand |
2895 | JC441075A, SUB & N MURUGAN | Vellore, TN |
2896 | JC380397F Selvakumar.T | Vellore, TN |
2897 | JC 440669H, SUB/HONY CAPT & S DHINAKARAN | Vellore, TN |
2898 | JC-727530L SUB (HNR SUB MAJ) S.Devendiran | Vellore, TN |
2899 | jc-668222LH/ SUB MAJOR KARUNANIDHI K | Vellore, TN |
2900 | JC-699583L Sub/Clk(SD) Niraj Kumar (Retd) | Yamunagar, Haryana |
2901 | 119565R, CPO GW I, VIVEKA NAND PRASAD | Patna, Bihar |
2902 | JC-669606M Subedar Narendra Singh | Siwan, Bihar |
2903 | JC 755384 M Sub Retd Krishna Nand Rai | Deoria, UP |
2904 | 167188Z, CHME & BIRENDRA KUMAR SINGH | Thane, Maharashtra |
2905 | 149021 K - MCPOLOG (F&A) I (Hon. Lt.), Subhash Chander | Charkhi Dadri |
2906 | 149052-F Hon Sub Lieutenant (MCPOM-1) Ravinder Singh | Gurugram |
2907 | 114681 R - MC-AT-ARMS I (Hon. Lt.), Shyam Sunder | Jhajjar, Haryana |
2908 | JC670040W, Sub Jagtar Singh | Amritsar(Punjab) |
2909 | JC580964H, Sub Nirmal Singh | Amritsar(Punjab) |
2910 | JC-804553P, SUBEDAR & RAM PRAKASH | Auraiya, UP |
2911 | JC 765867X Sub Maj (Hony Lt) Pashupati Nath Singh | Ballia, UP |
2912 | JC-761960F, Nb Sub, Sumer Singh | Bhiwani |
2913 | 691430K WO JAI PARKASH SHEORAIN | Bhiwani |
2914 | JC-243863Y, Ris. Krishan Kumar | Bhiwani |
2915 | JC-419599F, Sub, Mange Ram | Bhiwani |
2916 | JC-379340A, Sub Maj (Hony Capt.), Mahender Singh. | Bhiwani |
2917 | JC-490844H, Sub Hony Capt. Rajbir Singh | Bhiwani |
2918 | JC-470379A, Sub Clk, suresh pal | Bhiwani |
2919 | JC-372641F, Sub/Hony Sub Maj. Ramesh Kumar | Bhiwani |
2920 | 162554 T, Hon.Sub.Lt. Sunil Kumar Sinha | Chaibasa, Jharkhand |
2921 | JC-728048W, SUB, SURESH KUMAR | Charkhi Dadri |
2922 | 166076Y MASTER AT ARMS SHIV KUMAR YADAV(RETD) | Charkhi Dadri |
2923 | JC273840M Sub Ratna Bahadur Tamang | Darjeeling |
2924 | 194311-t Ex CHEA(R) VIJENDRA SINGH NEGI | Dehradun |
2925 | 211757-T Ex .CPO ASHISH CHAUHAN | Dehradun |
2926 | 194334-W Ex AG.CHERA RANJAN BHANDARI | Dehradun |
2927 | JC-421954M/ HONY/SUB MAJOR SANJAY KUMAR MISHRA | Deoria, UP |
2928 | 173938-R, CHMECH, Bodh Raj | Faizabad |
2929 | 175023-F CPO COM(TEL) SANJEEV KUMAR SHARMA | Ghaziabad, UP |
2930 | JC-245017K, SUB JITENDRA KUMAR SINGH | Ranchi, Jharkhand |
2931 | EXJC-770548P Sub Sanjay Kumar | Ranchi, Jharkhand |
2932 | JC730228X , Subedar Rajender kumar | Gurugram, Haryana |
2933 | 639300-G: Junior Warrant Officer: Ram Niwas | Gurugram, Haryana |
2934 | JC730972P Sub Dharmender | Hisasr, Haryana |
2935 | JC731360K Sub Krishan Kumar | Hisasr, Haryana |
2936 | JC-421682X SUB CLK (SD) RAVINDRA SINGH | Meerut, UP |
2937 | JC 766523L, SUB Sahansar Pal Yadav | Meerut, UP |
2938 | JC380473H Subedar Sanjay Sharma | Meerut, UP |
2939 | JC-767966Y Sub Anil Kum Teotia | Meerut, UP |
2940 | JC- 765930F SUBEDAR (HONY CAPT) | Midnapore, WB |
2941 | JC-275718P, Sub Rakesh Kumar Singh | Mohali, Punjab |
2942 | JC-772253-X, Ex-NB SUB, AMITESH KUMAR | Muzzaffarpur, Bihar |
2943 | JC-559966-A, Ex-SUB MAJ, NAND KISHOR KUNWAR | Muzzaffarpur, Bihar |
2944 | JC-731022M Ex- Subedar Shiv Shanker Lal Srivastava | Sultanpur U.P |
2945 | JC-726706Y SUBEDAR ASHOK KUMAR | SONIPAT (HARYANA) |
2946 | 112957-Y MC-AT-ARMS-I ( Hon. Lt.) (Retd.) GS GOBARI | Udham Singh Nagar |
2947 | 162559-B, MASTER CHIEF ELECTRICAL AIR II (HON SUB LT), RAJU CHAND | Udham Singh Nagar |
2948 | JC670159A Subedar Ramesh Kumar | ZSB, Banda (U.P) |
2949 | JC-803710K Upendra Singh Bisht | ZSB, Dehradun |
2950 | 194111-N, CHHA[CPO], VINOD PRATAP SINGH | ZSB, ETAH |
2951 | 197966Z CHEAA ® Opendra Kumar | ZSB, ETAH |
2952 | JC-285649X Nb Sub Vimlesh Kumar | ZSB, ETAH |
2953 | JC-812137A Sub & Hony Capt Keesara Sreenivasa Reddy | Guntur (AP) |
2954 | JC-729670W Ex Subedar Balwan Singh | Jhajjar |
2955 | JC-729865F EX Subedar Braham Prakash | Jhajjar |
2956 | JC-270411A Sub Ram Pratap Shaw | KOLKATA |
2957 | JC-700136W Ex - Hony Sub Major/SKT Niranjan Kumar | Munger |
2958 | JC-729866K, Subedar Suresh Kumar | Panipat |
2959 | JC-351789M SUB MAHTAB AHMED KHAN | Sltanpur (U.P) |
2960 | 193970-T MCERA-II Ambalathandi Mani Swaminathan | Palghar |
2961 | JC-728963P SUB (CLK IM) ARJUN SINGH | AMBALA |
2962 | JC-541086F Sub Chandra Singh | CHAMPAWAT (UK) |
2963 | JC765643X,SUBEDAR ,RAGHVENRA KR GUPTA | KANNAUJ |
2964 | JC-481678YSub/Hony Capt Jagmal Singh | CHIRAWA |
2965 | JC 803582X Sub Maj & Hony Capt Laxman Singh | CHIRAWA |
2966 | JC-692411N Sub Clk Brahm Prakash | CHIRAWA |
2967 | JC-381080Y SUB AWADESH RAM | LUCKNOW |
2968 | JC819638H SUBEDAR / MILITARY POLICE - DEVENDRA PRASAD CHAUBEY | LUCKNOW |
2969 | JC-695760H Sub Shatrughan Yadav (Retd) | LUCKNOW |
2970 | JC266514F ,Submaj, Kamal Kumar | LUCKNOW |
2971 | 731450-L, JWO Anil Kumar Singh | LUCKNOW |
2972 | JC383937A Nb/Sub Sukhmi Lal | LUCKNOW, UP |
2973 | JC479287P SUB Jang Bahadur Singh Chauhan | LUCKNOW, UP |
2974 | JC405208A SUB JAI SHANKER PRASADYADAV | LUCKNOW, UP |
2975 | JC-700745A SUB AKHTAR HUSSAIN Emp Regn No 5382 dt 27.05.2021 | LUCKNOW, UP |
2976 | JC 701771 N,SUB Jyottish Kumar | LUCKNOW, UP |
2977 | JC-373892X SUB HIRDYA NAND TIWARI | MOTIHARI |
2978 | 748200-T , RANK(JCO): JUNIOR WARRANT OFFICER , NAME : BHAVANAM NAGI REDDY | ZSB GUNTUR |
2979 | JC-549436X Sub Haosei Kipgen | Manipur |
2980 | 212647R CPO S Khuplalsiem | Manipur |
2981 | 726030-S JWO Premkumar S Pillai | THANE |
2982 | JC-668939M Sub/Clk(Retd) Bara Gorachanda | Brahmapur |
2983 | 653649-B ExJWO Anil Balkrishna Waze | Indore |
2984 | JC-274068A Subedar Sinha KS | NAGERCOIL |
2985 | 675838-S, MWO Sumer Singh | Sonipat |
2986 | JC 383923A Sub Biswajit paul | BARASAT, WB |
2987 | JC-275466N Hony Sub Maj (Retd) Bhabesh Chandra Sarkar | BARASAT, WB |
2988 | JC-731315X, Ex-SUB ANIL DAS | BARASAT, WB |
2989 | JC384240Y Ex-Sub Biplab Sarkar | BARASAT, WB |
2990 | JC-272443F SUB MAJ (HONY CAPT) KALPNATH CHOUDHARY | BARASAT, WB |
2991 | JC-269989W SUB MAJ KOUSHIK ANTHONY | BARASAT, WB |
2992 | JC570846F SUB CLK (SD) MRINAL KANTI KUNDU | BARASAT, WB |
2993 | JC-351186W,EX-SUB (HONARY SM), GOUTAM ROY | BARASAT, WB |
2994 | 710097-F EX WO Bikash Nandy | BARASAT, WB |
2995 | JC-668335N Ex Sub(Hony Sub Maj) Jyotirmoy Ghosh | BARASAT, WB |
2996 | JC730769Y Sub Shyamal Biswas | BARASAT, WB |
2997 | 686852H, EX JWO, AVIJIT KUNDU | BARASAT, WB |
2998 | JC-327879P Ex-Subedar Major(Hony Lt.) Goutam Bhattacharjee | BARASAT, WB |
2999 | JC-338298X,Sub Maj/Hony Capt SAMIRAN SEN | BARASAT, WB |
3000 | JC-758896K.N/SUB. SUSANTA SARKAR | BARASAT, WB |
3001 | JC-668832X SUB SUBHRANSU BARUA | BARASAT, WB |
3002 | 682488-R EX-MWO(HFO) SUKAMAL GANGOPADHYAY | BARASAT, WB |
3003 | JC-759112k , SUB MAJ, TAPASH DEB | BARASAT, WB |
3004 | JC-308015W Sub/Hony Sub Maj Saudagar Prasad | BARASAT, WB |
3005 | JC-301107-A, EX-SUBEDAR (HONY SUBEDAR MAJOR), PRALAY KUMAR PANDA | BARASAT, WB |
3006 | 701551-N JWO DHIMAN SARKAR | BARASAT, WB |
3007 | 676470F, RETIRED HFO, DULAL CHANDRA BISWAS | BARASAT, WB |
3008 | JC-729251Y Sub Ardhendu Sekhar Roy | BARASAT, WB |
3009 | 666506-F MWO SHYAMA DAS ROY | BARASAT, WB |
3010 | JC-380897Y Hony Sub Maj BROJO KANTA SARKAR | BARASAT, WB |
3011 | 677436-R /JWO (RETD)/SUBRATA BOSE,VM | BARASAT, WB |
3012 | JC-770504X Sub Sumit Halder | BARASAT, WB |
3013 | Ex JC-380895N Ex- Sub (Hony Sub Maj) Gokula Nanda Das | BARASAT, WB |
3014 | JC-243703Y Risaldar (Subedar) Gopal Chakraborty (Retd) | BARASAT, WB |
3015 | PARIMAL KUMAR GHOSH, JC271707L, SUBEDAR GD | BARASAT, WB |
3016 | 718907-R WO BISWAJIT DEBNATH | BARASAT, WB |
3017 | JC-667419P EX SUB/PA NIDHU BON DUTTA | BARASAT, WB |
3018 | 173616-H , EX-CPO & Shyamal Kumar Sarkar | BARASAT, WB |
3019 | JC-608002X Sub (Clk) Mrinmoy Roy | BARASAT, WB |
3020 | 679676-A EX Jwo H BANDYOPADHYAY | BARASAT, WB |
3021 | JC-404227Y Sub Gautam Dutta | BARASAT, WB |
3022 | JC-274424P Sub (Hony Sub Maj) Shyama Prasad Bachhar | BARASAT, WB |
3023 | JC382374Y , EX- SUB MAJ(HONY)TARUN KUMAR ROY | BARASAT, WB |
3024 | 686926-B Junior Warrant Officer Dilip Kumar Mandal | BARASAT, WB |
3025 | 176943-W, CPOM(RETD), ASHIM KUMAR SARKAR | BARASAT, WB |
3026 | 684520-L, MWO ALAK KANTI MUKHERJEE | BARASAT, WB |
3027 | 710097-F Ex Warrant Officer Bikash Nandy | BARASAT, WB |
3028 | JC-350831N SUB MAJ RANJAN BAKUNDI | BARASAT, WB |
3029 | JC-669116Y Sub/Clk(SD) SUBIR CHANDRA BISWAS | BARASAT, WB |
3030 | 165983K MCPO I (RP) Apurba Majumdar | BARASAT, WB |
3031 | JC-730561-W SUB ANADI ROY | BARASAT, WB |
3032 | JC-759692K, NB SUB, DIPAK KUNDU | BARASAT, WB |
3033 | JC-669024M SUB DILIP KUMAR DAS | BARASAT, WB |
3034 | JC 804056L, NB SUB, NILOY MITRA | BARASAT, WB |
3035 | JC-338890N SUB MAJ DILIP KUMAR MANDAL | BARASAT, WB |
3036 | JC-671319F Nb Sub (CLK, Retd) Nityananda Mandal | BARASAT, WB |
3037 | JC-351254Y HONY SUB MAJ RATAN KUMAR BISWAS | BARASAT, WB |
3038 | JC759166L Sub Maj (Hony Capt) Goutam Dutta | BARASAT, WB |
3039 | JC-570864F Subedar Clerk (Staff Duties) Mrinal Kanti Kundu | BARASAT, WB |
3040 | 678396A MWO DEB KUMAR CHATTERJEE | BARASAT, WB |
3041 | 165107W, MAA/CPO, INDRANATH BANERJEE | BARASAT, WB |
3042 | JC-669066Y NB SUB IMMANUEL SONWAR | BARASAT, WB |
3043 | JC-460597L Sub & Hony Capt Sujit Kumar Saha | BARASAT, WB |
3044 | JC730338M Sub Samir Kanta Biswas | BARASAT, WB |
3045 | 743250-S JWO Shivnath Kumar | BARASAT, WB |
3046 | JC-332060F Sub Maj (Hony Lt) Anupam Bhadra | BARASAT, WB |
3047 | JC-804748A Sub Mantu Kumar Biswas | BARASAT, WB |
3048 | JC-404933A SUB (RETD) BIBEKANANDA HALDER | BARASAT, WB |
3049 | JC-669627H Hony Sub Maj Shyamal Thakur | BARASAT, WB |
3050 | JC-339811A SUB SUJIT KUMAR GHOSH | BARASAT, WB |
3051 | JC-339810X SUB SUVENJIT BALLAV | BARASAT, WB |
3052 | JC-282153X Ex Nb Sub Ramesh Chandra Podder | BARASAT, WB |
3053 | 710143-T , JWO, NAZRUL ISLAM | BARASAT, WB |
3054 | JC-273744X (retd) Kanailal ghosh | BARASAT, WB |
3055 | JC805227Y SUB / CLERK (SD) SHYAMAL MONDAL | BARASAT, WB |
3056 | JC664802H SUB MAJ MD SARIFUL ISLAM | BARASAT, WB |
3057 | 768772-R WARRANT OFFICER SAUMIK ROY | BARASAT, WB |
3058 | JC-698867H Ex Sub (DH) Ramprosad Das | BARASAT, WB |
3059 | JC-381411P; Subedar; Abdul Hai Biswas. | BARASAT, WB |
3060 | JC-669548N, Hony Sub Maj Tarak Pramanik | BARASAT, WB |
3061 | Jc-378134K Sub Goutam Ghosh | BARASAT, WB |
3062 | 627504 G, JWO, Amar Kumar Majumder | BARASAT, WB |
3063 | JC-381051K, Subedar Shyamal Acharya | BARASAT, WB |
3064 | 121028R, CPO, MANOJ SHARMA | BARASAT, WB |
3065 | 684224-T JWO BK Shaw | BARASAT, WB |
3066 | JC-385177F, EX NB SUB ABHAY BISWAS | BARASAT, WB |
3067 | JC-376889H, SUB, PRASANTA MANDAL | BARASAT, WB |
3068 | JC-281254 Y NB SUB PARTHA DAS | BARASAT, WB |
3069 | JC-669283P HONY SUB MAJ KRIPA SINDHU PODDER | BARASAT, WB |
3070 | JC-762330N Sub Subrata Das | BARASAT, WB |
3071 | JC-559936H, SUB MAJ PRIYATOSH KANTI DE | BARASAT, WB |
3072 | JC-271467Y SUB MAJ SAHIBUL MONDAL | BARASAT, WB |
3073 | JC-277169Y SUB (CLK/SD) NIRMAL CHANDRA SARKAR | BARASAT, WB |
3074 | 671385 N JWO PRANAB CHOWDHURY | BARASAT, WB |
3075 | 768715-S Junior Warrant Officer SUDIP BANERJEE | BARASAT, WB |
3076 | JC 327407Y Sub Golock Raha *{ I-Card not issued due to change of address , PPO No.-S/22336/2015(ARMY) } | BARASAT, WB |
3077 | 717154-G JWO Partha Pratim Ball | BARASAT, WB |
3078 | JC 704202L NB/SUB SAIKOT CHAKRABARTY | BARASAT, WB |
3079 | JC731015W Sub Nisith Majumdar | BARASAT, WB |
3080 | JC-351171N SUB MAJ GOUTAM KUMAR SARKAR | BARASAT, WB |
3081 | JC-379454L Sub Maj Shyamal Paul | BARASAT, WB |
3082 | JC-768554K, SUB ,SHYAM CHANDRA SAHA | BARASAT, WB |
3083 | JC-272126A, SUB ROSHAN LAL SHARMA | BARASAT, WB |
3084 | JC774798N NB/SUB BABUN KARMAKAR | BARASAT, WB |
3085 | 177372W, CHME, UTTAM KUMAR KAR | BARASAT, WB |
3086 | JC-273743P Sub Maj (Hony Capt) (Retd) Ashis Kumar Ghosh | BARASAT, WB |
3087 | 668362-B JWO. T. BANDOPADHYAY | BARASAT, WB |
3088 | 164900Z ,MCPO I (Honorary Lieutenant ) Dilip Kumar Majhi | BARASAT, WB |
3089 | Jc-384275P. Sub & Hony Lt Sujit Kumar Ghosh | BARASAT, WB |
3090 | JC-309241A, Sub Gopal Sarkar | BARASAT, WB |
3091 | JC-378383 H Nb /Sub NITAI CHAKRABORTY | BARASAT, WB |
3092 | 677937- R,JWO, SUMIT DUTTA | BARASAT, WB |
3093 | JC-381658W Ex- Sub (Hony Sub Maj) Sarojit Datta | BARASAT, WB |
3094 | 750726-L Junior Warrant Officer (JWO) Sujit Dey | BARASAT, WB |
3095 | 123134-A, EX-CPO, DK SHARMA | BARASAT, WB |
3096 | JC-274412A SUB JIAUL HOQUE | BARASAT, WB |
3097 | JC-286616Y Nb Sub Sk Mofizul Islam | BARASAT, WB |
3098 | 748621-R JWO Subrata Mazumdar | BARASAT, WB |
3099 | JC-300868Y Sub(Hony SM) Afsar Ali Mondal | BARASAT, WB |
3100 | JC-669281K Ex-Sub Nabadwip Sarkar | BARASAT, WB |
3101 | JC-699655K Sub/SKT Kapil Krishna Biswas | BARASAT, WB |
3102 | JC700343H SUB(HONY CAPT) SUSIL KUMAR MANNA | BARASAT, WB |
3103 | JC-339968A Sub(Hony Sub Maj) Aynal Hoque | BARASAT, WB |
3104 | JC - 804594Y M3/Sub PRODIP KUMAR MUKHERJEE | BARASAT, WB |
3105 | JC-470670M Ex Subedar Manik Lal Debnath | BARASAT, WB |
3106 | JC-273744X Ex Sub (retd) Kanailal ghosh | BARASAT, WB |
3107 | JC-330073A , Sub Maj /Hony Lt Pabitra Kumar Sardar | BARASAT, WB |
3108 | JC729487N Subedar Sudip Kumar Roy | BARASAT, WB |
3109 | JC-381485K, Ex-SUB DILIP KUMAR MANDAL | BARASAT, WB |
3110 | JC298571W SUB MAJ BM SARKAR | BARASAT, WB |
3111 | JC 765017N SUB (HONY SUB MAJ) SATYABRATA GHOSH | BARASAT, WB |
3112 | 681470-T, MWO(Ex) & Biswanath Garai | BARASAT, WB |
3113 | JC756995N / (Hon)Sub Major: Nirmal Chandra Das | BARASAT, WB |
3114 | JC-667805F HONY SUB MAJ BALARAM DUTTA | BARASAT, WB |
3115 | JC-330111L Sub Tapan Kumar Biswas | BARASAT, WB |
3116 | JC-470670M Ex Subedar Manik Lal Debnath | BARASAT, WB |
3117 | 677940-R, Warrant Officer, Sudhansu Kumar Ghosh | BARASAT, WB |
3118 | JC-351852W Sub Nirmal Mistry | BARASAT, WB |
3119 | JC-731642H Subeder Partha Saha | BARASAT, WB |
3120 | JC-351367F Sub(Hony Sub Maj) Nitish Kumar Ganai | BARASAT, WB |
3121 | JC-549125K Sub/Clk (SD) Sreepati Sen | BARASAT, WB |
3122 | JC 376026F SUBEDAR MANIK KUMAR MAITY | BARASAT, WB |
3123 | JC384240Y, SUB , Biplab Sarkar | BARASAT, WB |
3124 | JC-669525M Sub (PA) Om Prakash Ray | AWPO |
3125 | 166701T CPO (Com) Balwant Singh Rana | Bageshwar |
3126 | JC-540890W Sub Harish Chandra Singh | Bageshwar |
3127 | JC-663711M Sub Maj HonyLt Prasanta Mukherjee | Kolkata |
3128 | JC 775521F, NB SUB BEJAWADA JANARDHNA | KURNOOL |
3129 | JC-340108Y Sub Suman Kumar | Lansdowne |
3130 | JC753716M SUB SOBAN SINGH | LANSDOWNE PAURI GARWAL |
3131 | JC283711A,NbSub Surendra Kumar | Lucknow |
3132 | 191830-B, MCEAR-II, SURESH SINGH BHANDARI | Lucknow |
3133 | JC-570374W SUB- SHAMSHER BAHADUR SINGH | Lucknow |
3134 | 680939-A, WO(HFO) RAJKUMAR SINGH | Lucknow |
3135 | JC-641927-N SUB MAJ (HONY CAPT) VIJAY KUMAR | Lucknow |
3136 | JC381828P SUB (JCO) RAJIVE KUMAR | Lucknow |
3137 | JC731007X HONY SUB (MAJ) POONACHA B M | MADIKERI |
3138 | JC-275101Y., Sub(OFC)., P SARAVANAN | MADURAI |
3139 | JC-307537A SUB/HONY SUB MAJOR MAHAVIR SINGH | MATHURA_(U.P) |
3140 | 739299-T JWO ATUL KUMAR SHARMA | MEERUT (U.P) |
3141 | JC 668625L Sub Satyendra Kumar Seni | MEERUT (U.P) |
3142 | 179198-W CHMECH JAI KUMAR | MEERUT (U.P) |
3143 | JC-667874X Sub Swapan Kumar Manna | Midnapur |
3144 | 751658-G JWO ANIL KUMAR | MUZAFFARNAGAR |
3145 | JC-549479M Hony Sub Maj Pradip Chakraborty | Nadia, West Bengal |
3146 | JC731071P Sub Sankar Pramanik | Nadia, West Bengal |
3147 | JC-329462N SUB MAJ (H/Lt) PARITOSH KUMAR BISWAS | Nadia, West Bengal |
3148 | JC730474H Subedar Milan Biswas | Nadia, West Bengal |
3149 | 693963H JWO PARITHOSH KUMAR LODH | Nadia, West Bengal |
3150 | 695220 N JWO SOMNATH BISWAS | Nadia, West Bengal |
3151 | 112540-Z, Ex-CPOR(Spl), Nihar Ranjan Sarkar | Nadia, West Bengal |
3152 | JC-275132Y Ex Sub Ashis Kumar Sen | Nadia, West Bengal |
3153 | JC-450790K Sub (Clk) Samarendra Nath Biswas | Nadia, West Bengal |
3154 | 164190-K, Hon. Sub Lieutenant, Shib Narayan Das | Nadia, West Bengal |
3155 | JC-246817P Ex Nb Sub Bikash Chakroborty | Nadia, West Bengal |
3156 | JC-274215X SUB BISWAJIT DUTTA | Nadia, West Bengal |
3157 | JC-668045W Sub Maj (Hony Lt) GOPAL NAG | Nadia, West Bengal |
3158 | JC731071P Sub Sankar Pramanik | Nadia, West Bengal |
3159 | JC-286557X Nb Sub Barun Debnath | Nadia, West Bengal |
3160 | 119410N. Chief Petty officer, Samir Kumar Mondal | Nadia, West Bengal |
3161 | JC-381105A SUB JYOTIRMOY NATH | Nadia, West Bengal |
3162 | JC-669232F Sub Clk(SD) Uttam Datta (Retd) | Nadia, West Bengal |
3163 | JC-381201P SUB SANJAY GHOSH | Nadia, West Bengal |
3164 | 764600F Ex JWO Enamul Haque | Nadia, West Bengal |
3165 | 152843Y Ex CPO Gouranga Biswas | Nadia, West Bengal |
3166 | JC-460813N SUB CLERK (SD) HARJI RAM | NAGAUR |
3167 | JC-381391M, Sub, P Isac | Kanya Kumari |
3168 | JC-664407 Subedar Major (Hony Capt) Vijaya Kumar S | Kanyakumari |
3169 | 639203 B JWO Gnanaraj Joshua | Nagercovil |
3170 | JC-767881H Sub Raghunath Chandra Nayak | Berhampur (Odisha) |
3171 | 175292-T, CHA(MET), INDRAJIT PD SINGH | Patna |
3172 | JC-7312198 SUBEDAR SUDHIR PANDEY | Patna |
3173 | JC220854L, SM and HONORARY CAPTAIN SUNIL KUMAR TIWARY | Patna |
3174 | JC-338311W Sub Narayan Singh | PITHORAGARH |
3175 | JC-541779Y Nb Sub/Clk Bhupal Singh Kharayat | PITHORAGARH |
3176 | JC-540803X SUB (HONY CAPT) PURAN SINGH RAWAL | PITHORAGARH |
3177 | JC-581032H SUB KAMAL SINGH THAPA | PITHORAGARH |
3178 | 172239B, CPO (US), Rajkumar | Pratapgarh (U.P) |
3179 | JC 380253-Y Hony Sub Mat Sunil Sharma | Pratapgarh (U.P) |
3180 | JC 381482-W Sub Rajendra Kumar Yadav | Pratapgarh (U.P) |
3181 | JC 301372-W, Subedar Major (Hony Lt) Dal Bahadur Singh | Pratapgarh (U.P) |
3182 | JC 33124-H Sub Mohd Shamim Khan | Pratapgarh (U.P) |
3183 | JC 764163F Subeder Ananda Mohan Mandal | Kolkata |
3184 | JC-339185F Sub Maj Sheshnath Singh Yadav | RSB Lucknow |
3185 | JC-731320H SUBEDAR GOPAL GHOSH | RSB West Bengal |
3186 | JC 351050 M, SUB MAJ, JASPAL SINGH | AMRITSAR |
3187 | JC-403556-H SUBEDAR M.SRINIVAS RAO | SANGAREDDY |
3188 | 681112-G JWO UDYA NAND JHA | SANGAREDDY |
3189 | 690522-K, Warrant Officer, RAVI PRAKASH SRIVASTAVA | SAS Nagar |
3190 | JC-803637W SUB Amar Nath Pandey | SAS Nagar |
3191 | 626294H MWO Rajeshwar Prasad Dwivedi | SIDHI (MP) |
3192 | JC-480226K Sub Maj (Hony Capt) Kunwar Bahadur Singh | SIDHI (MP) |
3193 | JC-404197M Sub Maj (Hony Capt) Prasanna Kumar Sharma | SIDHI (MP) |
3194 | JC- 804765A Sub Faizan Ahmad | SIDHI (MP) |
3195 | 743208-R JUNIOR WARRANT OFFICER MANOJ KUMAR SINGH RATHOUR | SITAPUR |
3196 | JC-326698X Sub Maj Ganga Prasad Sharma | Sultanpur |
3197 | JC-769196W Nb Sub K Loganathan | Tamilnadu |
3198 | 213474-W, CPO AOF, RAJEEV MOHAN RAI | INPA |
3199 | S.NO. 155980A, EX CPO CD1, AJMER SINGH | INPA |
3200 | 185226-W, Rtd MCERA-1 (Hon. Lt) . R.S. TRIPATHI | Thane |
3201 | JC 459909K Santosh Arjun Mahadik | Thane |
3202 | JC 461111F Sub Rajesh Manohar Rane | Thane |
3203 | JC-309444K Sub Maj (Hony LT) P Alagarsamy | Theni |
3204 | JC-349803P SUB & HONY LT RAMJI LAL GOSWAMI | TIKAMGARH (MP) |
3205 | JC-275880M SUB KASHI RAM KUSHWAHA | TIKAMGARH (MP) |
3206 | JC-730477W SUB MAJ BABULAL | TIKAMGARH (MP) |
3207 | 731740-H, SUB R. PURUSHOTHAMAN | TIRUVALLUR |
3208 | JC331184K /SUB P.JERALD | TIRUVALLUR |
3209 | JC470722X, Hony/Lt kadam singh | Meerut |
3210 | JC270434F/SUB V.Chinnadurai | VELLORE |
3211 | JC-728218-P SUB(HONY CAPT) P.JAIKUMAR | VELLORE |
3212 | JC421340K SUB MAJOR HONY Captain VENKATESAN.P | VELLORE |
3213 | JC-309712H Sub/Clk P Anandan | VELLORE |
3214 | 167477 F MCPO COM (TEL)II/HONY SUB LIEUTENANT ADHIMOOLAM.K | VELLORE |
3215 | JC440566K SUB RAJESH S | VELLORE |
3216 | JC760458A Sub (Hony Sub Maj) Prakalathan N | VELLORE |
3217 | JC-667336K H/ SUB MAJOR DHAMODARAN S | VELLORE |
3218 | JC 773250W NB SUB KARTHIKEYAN K | VELLORE |
3219 | JC 311086H, Subedar/Hony Capt Kosana Ravi Sekhar | Vizianagaram |
3220 | JC-376055W SUB SHAMBHARKAR KISOR SHALIKRAO | WARDHA(MAHARASHTRA) |
3221 | JC-668192Y Subedar/Clerk (SD) SUBRATA MISRA | PASCHIM MEDINIPUR (WB) |
3222 | JC-540754ASub Maj (Hony Lt) Shiv Shankar | JAUNPUR (U.P.) |
3223 | JC-668125N Sub/Clk(SD)(Hony SM) Bijoy Sankar Choubey (Retd) | Murshidabad |
3224 | JC-339382K Sub Maj Hony Lt Md Mozibur Rahaman | Murshidabad |
3225 | JC-766217 WSUB REZAUL KARIM | Murshidabad |
3226 | JC-669774L EX SUB ALOK DATTA | Murshidabad |
3227 | JC-669092A EX SUB MRIGANKA SINGHA | Murshidabad |
3228 | JC-669529H, Sub (Hony SM) MIR SHA IMAM | Murshidabad |
3229 | JC 731651K Sub Gajen Mandal | Murshidabad |
3230 | JC-329955P SUB MAJ/ HONY LT MD ABDUL BARI SARKAR | Murshidabad |
3231 | JC-667376L Subedar (Hony Subedar Major) Nagendra Prasad Yadav | Lucknow |
3232 | JC-500735M Sub (Hony Lt) Satnam Singh | Samba |
3233 | JC 272540Y, HONY SUB MAJ B THENNARASU | Vellor |
3234 | JC330193Y Subedar More Sunil Murari | Thane |
3235 | JC-326698X | Sultanpur |
3236 | JC-459261Y EX/SUB & HONY CAPT HUME VASANT RAMKRISHNA | Bhandara |
3237 | JC-352363X, Sub, Hawa Singh | Bhiwani |
3238 | JC-310687F, Sub Hony Capt. Rajpal Singh | Bhiwani |
3239 | EX JC 730933W SUB JITENDER SHARMA | Patna |
3240 | JC-540164F SUB MAJ (HONY CAPT) SUKANTA KUMAR RANA | ZSB DHENKANAL, ODISHA. |
3241 | JC-297468Y, SUB/MAJ, Basanta Kumar Das | ZSB DHENKANAL, ODISHA. |
3242 | JC-761261W SUBEDAR PRAMOD KUMAR BINDHANI | ZSB DHENKANAL, ODISHA. |
3243 | JC-288692K NB SUB MANORANJAN DAS | ZSB DHENKANAL, ODISHA. |
3244 | JC-773400F Nb Sub Ashok Kumar Behera | ZSB DHENKANAL, ODISHA. |
3245 | JC-373394L SUB NARAHARI SAMAL | ZSB DHENKANAL, ODISHA. |
3246 | JC-271600W SUB NARAYAN SAHOO | ZSB DHENKANAL, ODISHA. |
3247 | JC-382609A, SUB RAJESH KUMAR PRADHAN | ZSB DHENKANAL, ODISHA. |
3248 | JC-733041W Ex-Nb/Sub Susanta Kumar Behera | Ganjam |
3249 | 197805H, MCEAAR II equivalent to MCPO II RAJDEEP SARKAR | ZSB Kolkata |
3250 | JC-731200K SUB MANGAL SAHA | ZSB Kolkata |
3251 | 173616H CPO SHYAMAL KUMAR SARKAR | ZSB Kolkata |
3252 | 628897R HONY FLT LT PRABIR SADHUKHAN | ZSB Kolkata |
3253 | JC-270411 SUB RAM PRATAP SHAW | ZSB Kolkata |
3254 | JC-668193F SUB (Hony Sub Maj) ANUP KUMAR GHOSH | ZSB Kolkata |
3255 | 198033A CPO PALASH SAHA | ZSB Kolkata |
3256 | JC-769197Y NB SUB SIDDHARTHA DUTTA | ZSB Kolkata |
3257 | 128587W MCEA(P) II AJAY K CHOUDHURY | ZSB Kolkata |
3258 | JC-700400Y SUB KARTIK CHANDRA SAU | ZSB Kolkata |
3259 | 686910K JWO PRASANTA HAZRA | ZSB Kolkata |
3260 | 194484K MCERA-II SANJIV KUMAR SINGH | ZSB Kolkata |
3261 | 163987Z CHELP DEBASIS CHAKRABORTY | ZSB Kolkata |
3262 | JC-667843X SUB (Hony Sub Maj) BHIM CHANDRA SEN | ZSB Kolkata |
3263 | JC-373070A SUB SUBRATA KUMAR DAS | ZSB Kolkata |
3264 | 627260K MWO SUBRATA BANERJEE | ZSB Kolkata |
3265 | jc245869y SUB. AJAY KUMAR ARYA | Meerut |
3266 | JC766523L SUB SAHANSAR PAL YADAV | Meerut |
3267 | JC350637Y SM(Hony Capt)K Murugan | Ramanathapuram |
3268 | JC-309986N Sub M.Bala Krsihnan | Ramanathapuram |
3269 | JC244233L RIS Muruganandam | Ramanathapuram |
3270 | JC-331601L Sub K.Ravi | Ramanathapuram |
3271 | JC-268355N Sub J.Arockiam | Ramanathapuram |
3272 | JC267084P/ SUB V. Palanisamy | Ramanathapuram |
3273 | JC-770323M Sub R.Gopalakrishnan | Ramanathapuram |
3274 | JC-421595K Sub & Hony Sub Maj K.Melico Rajan | Ramanathapuram |
3275 | JC-326698X Sub Maj (Hony Lt) Ganga Prasad Sharma | Sultanpur |
3276 | JC-405121Y SUB- RAMESH PANDEY | Sultanpur |
3277 | Jc 530233Y , H/Sub Maj, Mahesh Chandra Singh | Dehradun |
3278 | 797685-B Ex-JWO Partha Ghosh | ZSB, South 24 Parganas |
3279 | 702699-G,Junior Warrant Officer-Debabrata Panda | ZSB, South 24 Parganas |
3280 | 699201-F, JWO Sanjib Kumar Karmakar | ZSB, South 24 Parganas |
3281 | JC-696538N Ex Sub(Clk/SD) Girija Prasanna Mondal | ZSB, South 24 Parganas |
3282 | JC-667226P Subedar (Retd) Arunava Pal | ZSB, South 24 Parganas |
3283 | JC-668766A HONY SUB MAJ MANIK DAS (RETD) | ZSB, South 24 Parganas |
3284 | JC-669234M, SUB TANMAY KUMAR KAYAL | ZSB, South 24 Parganas |
3285 | JC700047X , Hony sub Maj Sanjit maity | ZSB, South 24 Parganas |
3286 | JC-700477F Subedar(Hony Sub Maj) Pabitra Kumar Hazra | ZSB, South 24 Parganas |
3287 | JC-480793M SUBEDAR RANJAN MAITI | ZSB, South 24 Parganas |
3288 | JC285836W, NB/SUB, RAJIB JANA | ZSB, South 24 Parganas |
3289 | 181029-F, Ex-MCERA-II, Syed Razivulla Basha | Kurnool |
3290 | JC-728963P SUB (CLK IM) ARJUN SINGH | Ambala |
3291 | JC-300503K, Ex-Subedar, Khushal Singh | Dehradun |
3292 | JC-607771P Sub Shankar Datt | Haldwani Nainital |
3293 | JC-810935P Sub Hony Sub Maj Puran Chandra | Haldwani Nainital |
3294 | JC-754418 H Sub Maj Shankar Datt Joshi | Haldwani Nainital |
3295 | 160712F, CPO(UC-1), MAHESH CHANDRA | Haldwani Nainital |
3296 | 165904-F,CPOR(TAC)MAHAVIR SINGH | Pauri Garhwal |
3297 | 662397-B Ex JWO PRATIK KUMAR CHATURVEDI | Lucknow |
3298 | JC 695269A SUB MAJ MOTI LAL VERMA | Lucknow |
3299 | JC-670452X | Lucknow |
3300 | JC700083H Sub DHRUV KUMAR SINGH | Lucknow |
3301 | JC331029H Sub Maj/H Lt Biju KM | WAYANAD |
3302 | 708659-N JWO Anand Kumar VP | WAYANAD |
3303 | JC805636M Nb Sub N T Pradeep | WAYANAD |
3304 | JC268259Y Hony Sub Maj Unnirishnan K | WAYANAD |
3305 | JC-423278F Nb/Sub Varghees Mathew | WAYANAD |
3306 | JC 310259H Sub Vinod Kumar T | WAYANAD |
3307 | JC370194K Sub Suresh Kumar Kannolli | WAYANAD |
3308 | JC-309187X Sub Maj Abraham T G | WAYANAD |
3309 | JC-668039H Sub Jai Narayan | CHIRAWA |
3310 | JC-669282M Sub Virendra Singh Poonia | |
3311 | 726030-S JWO Premkumar S Pillai | THANE |
3312 | JC-668939M Sub/Clk(Retd) Bara Gorachanda | Brahmapur |
3313 | 653649-B ExJWO Anil Balkrishna Waze | Indore |
3314 | JC-274068A Subedar Sinha KS | NAGERCOIL |
3315 | 675838-S, MWO Sumer Singh | Sonipat |
3316 | JC 383923A Sub Biswajit paul | BARASAT, WB |
3317 | JC-731315X, Ex-SUB ANIL DAS | BARASAT, WB |
3318 | JC384240Y Ex-Sub Biplab Sarkar | BARASAT, WB |
3319 | JC-272443F SUB MAJ (HONY CAPT) KALPNATH CHOUDHARY | BARASAT, WB |
3320 | JC-269989W SUB MAJ KOUSHIK ANTHONY | BARASAT, WB |
3321 | JC570846F SUB CLK (SD) MRINAL KANTI KUNDU | BARASAT, WB |
3322 | JC-351186W,EX-SUB (HONARY SM), GOUTAM ROY | BARASAT, WB |
3323 | 710097-F EX WO Bikash Nandy | BARASAT, WB |
3324 | JC-275466N Hony Sub Maj (Retd) Bhabesh Chandra Sarkar | BARASAT, WB |
3325 | JC-668335N Ex Sub(Hony Sub Maj) Jyotirmoy Ghosh | BARASAT, WB |
3326 | JC730769Y Sub Shyamal Biswas | BARASAT, WB |
3327 | 686852H, EX JWO, AVIJIT KUNDU | BARASAT, WB |
3328 | JC-327879P Ex-Subedar Major(Hony Lt.) Goutam Bhattacharjee | BARASAT, WB |
3329 | JC-338298X,Sub Maj/Hony Capt SAMIRAN SEN | BARASAT, WB |
3330 | JC-758896K.N/SUB. SUSANTA SARKAR | BARASAT, WB |
3331 | JC-668832X SUB SUBHRANSU BARUA | BARASAT, WB |
3332 | 682488-R EX-MWO(HFO) SUKAMAL GANGOPADHYAY | BARASAT, WB |
3333 | JC-759112k , SUB MAJ, TAPASH DEB | BARASAT, WB |
3334 | JC-308015W Sub/Hony Sub Maj Saudagar Prasad | BARASAT, WB |
3335 | JC-301107-A, EX-SUBEDAR (HONY SUBEDAR MAJOR), PRALAY KUMAR PANDA | BARASAT, WB |
3336 | 701551-N JWO DHIMAN SARKAR | BARASAT, WB |
3337 | 676470F, RETIRED HFO, DULAL CHANDRA BISWAS | BARASAT, WB |
3338 | JC-729251Y Sub Ardhendu Sekhar Roy | BARASAT, WB |
3339 | 666506-F MWO SHYAMA DAS ROY | BARASAT, WB |
3340 | JC-380897Y Hony Sub Maj BROJO KANTA SARKAR | BARASAT, WB |
3341 | 677436-R /JWO (RETD)/SUBRATA BOSE,VM | BARASAT, WB |
3342 | JC-770504X Sub Sumit Halder | BARASAT, WB |
3343 | Ex JC-380895N Ex- Sub (Hony Sub Maj) Gokula Nanda Das | BARASAT, WB |
3344 | JC-243703Y Risaldar (Subedar) Gopal Chakraborty (Retd) | BARASAT, WB |
3345 | PARIMAL KUMAR GHOSH, JC271707L, SUBEDAR GD | BARASAT, WB |
3346 | 718907-R WO BISWAJIT DEBNATH | BARASAT, WB |
3347 | JC-667419P EX SUB/PA NIDHU BON DUTTA | BARASAT, WB |
3348 | 173616-H , EX-CPO & Shyamal Kumar Sarkar | BARASAT, WB |
3349 | JC-608002X Sub (Clk) Mrinmoy Roy | BARASAT, WB |
3350 | 679676-A EX Jwo H BANDYOPADHYAY | BARASAT, WB |
3351 | JC-404227Y Sub Gautam Dutta | BARASAT, WB |
3352 | JC-274424P Sub (Hony Sub Maj) Shyama Prasad Bachhar | BARASAT, WB |
3353 | JC382374Y , EX- SUB MAJ(HONY)TARUN KUMAR ROY | BARASAT, WB |
3354 | 176943-W, CPOM(RETD), ASHIM KUMAR SARKAR | BARASAT, WB |
3355 | 684520-L, MWO ALAK KANTI MUKHERJEE | BARASAT, WB |
3356 | 710097-F Ex Warrant Officer Bikash Nandy | BARASAT, WB |
3357 | JC-350831N SUB MAJ RANJAN BAKUNDI | BARASAT, WB |
3358 | JC-669116Y Sub/Clk(SD) SUBIR CHANDRA BISWAS | BARASAT, WB |
3359 | 165983K MCPO I (RP) Apurba Majumdar | BARASAT, WB |
3360 | JC-730561-W SUB ANADI ROY | BARASAT, WB |
3361 | 686926-B Junior Warrant Officer Dilip Kumar Mandal | BARASAT, WB |
3362 | JC-759692K, NB SUB, DIPAK KUNDU | BARASAT, WB |
3363 | JC-669024M SUB DILIP KUMAR DAS | BARASAT, WB |
3364 | JC 804056L, NB SUB, NILOY MITRA | BARASAT, WB |
3365 | JC-338890N SUB MAJ DILIP KUMAR MANDAL | BARASAT, WB |
3366 | JC-671319F Nb Sub (CLK, Retd) Nityananda Mandal | BARASAT, WB |
3367 | JC-351254Y HONY SUB MAJ RATAN KUMAR BISWAS | BARASAT, WB |
3368 | JC759166L Sub Maj (Hony Capt) Goutam Dutta | BARASAT, WB |
3369 | JC-570864F Subedar Clerk (Staff Duties) Mrinal Kanti Kundu | BARASAT, WB |
3370 | 678396A MWO DEB KUMAR CHATTERJEE | BARASAT, WB |
3371 | 165107W, MAA/CPO, INDRANATH BANERJEE | BARASAT, WB |
3372 | JC-669066Y NB SUB IMMANUEL SONWAR | BARASAT, WB |
3373 | JC-460597L Sub & Hony Capt Sujit Kumar Saha | BARASAT, WB |
3374 | JC730338M Sub Samir Kanta Biswas | BARASAT, WB |
3375 | 743250-S JWO Shivnath Kumar | BARASAT, WB |
3376 | JC-332060F Sub Maj (Hony Lt) Anupam Bhadra | BARASAT, WB |
3377 | JC-804748A Sub Mantu Kumar Biswas | BARASAT, WB |
3378 | JC-404933A SUB (RETD) BIBEKANANDA HALDER | BARASAT, WB |
3379 | JC-669627H Hony Sub Maj Shyamal Thakur | BARASAT, WB |
3380 | JC-339811A SUB SUJIT KUMAR GHOSH | BARASAT, WB |
3381 | JC-339810X SUB SUVENJIT BALLAV | BARASAT, WB |
3382 | JC-282153X Ex Nb Sub Ramesh Chandra Podder | BARASAT, WB |
3383 | 710143-T , JWO, NAZRUL ISLAM | BARASAT, WB |
3384 | JC-273744X (retd) Kanailal ghosh | BARASAT, WB |
3385 | JC805227Y SUB / CLERK (SD) SHYAMAL MONDAL | BARASAT, WB |
3386 | JC664802H SUB MAJ MD SARIFUL ISLAM | BARASAT, WB |
3387 | 768772-R WARRANT OFFICER SAUMIK ROY | BARASAT, WB |
3388 | JC-698867H Ex Sub (DH) Ramprosad Das | BARASAT, WB |
3389 | JC-381411P; Subedar; Abdul Hai Biswas. | BARASAT, WB |
3390 | JC-669548N, Hony Sub Maj Tarak Pramanik | BARASAT, WB |
3391 | Jc-378134K Sub Goutam Ghosh | BARASAT, WB |
3392 | 627504 G, JWO, Amar Kumar Majumder | BARASAT, WB |
3393 | JC-381051K, Subedar Shyamal Acharya | BARASAT, WB |
3394 | 121028R, CPO, MANOJ SHARMA | BARASAT, WB |
3395 | 684224-T JWO BK Shaw | BARASAT, WB |
3396 | JC-385177F, EX NB SUB ABHAY BISWAS | BARASAT, WB |
3397 | JC-376889H, SUB, PRASANTA MANDAL | BARASAT, WB |
3398 | JC-281254 Y NB SUB PARTHA DAS | BARASAT, WB |
3399 | JC-669283P HONY SUB MAJ KRIPA SINDHU PODDER | BARASAT, WB |
3400 | JC-762330N Sub Subrata Das | BARASAT, WB |
3401 | JC-559936H, SUB MAJ PRIYATOSH KANTI DE | BARASAT, WB |
3402 | JC-271467Y SUB MAJ SAHIBUL MONDAL | BARASAT, WB |
3403 | JC-277169Y SUB (CLK/SD) NIRMAL CHANDRA SARKAR | BARASAT, WB |
3404 | 671385 N JWO PRANAB CHOWDHURY | BARASAT, WB |
3405 | 768715-S Junior Warrant Officer SUDIP BANERJEE | BARASAT, WB |
3406 | JC 327407Y Sub Golock Raha *{ I-Card not issued due to change of address , PPO No.-S/22336/2015(ARMY) } | BARASAT, WB |
3407 | 717154-G JWO Partha Pratim Ball | BARASAT, WB |
3408 | JC 704202L NB/SUB SAIKOT CHAKRABARTY | BARASAT, WB |
3409 | JC731015W Sub Nisith Majumdar | BARASAT, WB |
3410 | JC-351171N SUB MAJ GOUTAM KUMAR SARKAR | BARASAT, WB |
3411 | JC-379454L Sub Maj Shyamal Paul | BARASAT, WB |
3412 | JC-768554K, SUB ,SHYAM CHANDRA SAHA | BARASAT, WB |
3413 | JC-272126A, SUB ROSHAN LAL SHARMA | BARASAT, WB |
3414 | JC774798N NB/SUB BABUN KARMAKAR | BARASAT, WB |
3415 | 177372W, CHME, UTTAM KUMAR KAR | BARASAT, WB |
3416 | JC-273743P Sub Maj (Hony Capt) (Retd) Ashis Kumar Ghosh | BARASAT, WB |
3417 | 668362-B JWO. T. BANDOPADHYAY | BARASAT, WB |
3418 | 164900Z ,MCPO I (Honorary Lieutenant ) Dilip Kumar Majhi | BARASAT, WB |
3419 | Jc-384275P. Sub & Hony Lt Sujit Kumar Ghosh | BARASAT, WB |
3420 | JC-309241A, Sub Gopal Sarkar | BARASAT, WB |
3421 | JC-378383 H Nb /Sub NITAI CHAKRABORTY | BARASAT, WB |
3422 | 677937- R,JWO, SUMIT DUTTA | BARASAT, WB |
3423 | JC-381658W Ex- Sub (Hony Sub Maj) Sarojit Datta | BARASAT, WB |
3424 | 750726-L Junior Warrant Officer (JWO) Sujit Dey | BARASAT, WB |
3425 | 123134-A, EX-CPO, DK SHARMA | BARASAT, WB |
3426 | JC-274412A SUB JIAUL HOQUE | BARASAT, WB |
3427 | JC-286616Y Nb Sub Sk Mofizul Islam | BARASAT, WB |
3428 | 748621-R JWO Subrata Mazumdar | BARASAT, WB |
3429 | JC-300868Y Sub(Hony SM) Afsar Ali Mondal | BARASAT, WB |
3430 | JC-669281K Ex-Sub Nabadwip Sarkar | BARASAT, WB |
3431 | JC-699655K Sub/SKT Kapil Krishna Biswas | BARASAT, WB |
3432 | JC700343H SUB(HONY CAPT) SUSIL KUMAR MANNA | BARASAT, WB |
3433 | JC-339968A Sub(Hony Sub Maj) Aynal Hoque | BARASAT, WB |
3434 | JC - 804594Y M3/Sub PRODIP KUMAR MUKHERJEE | BARASAT, WB |
3435 | JC-470670M Ex Subedar Manik Lal Debnath | BARASAT, WB |
3436 | JC-273744X Ex Sub (retd) Kanailal ghosh | BARASAT, WB |
3437 | JC-330073A , Sub Maj /Hony Lt Pabitra Kumar Sardar | BARASAT, WB |
3438 | JC729487N Subedar Sudip Kumar Roy | BARASAT, WB |
3439 | JC-381485K, Ex-SUB DILIP KUMAR MANDAL | BARASAT, WB |
3440 | JC298571W SUB MAJ BM SARKAR | BARASAT, WB |
3441 | JC 765017N SUB (HONY SUB MAJ) SATYABRATA GHOSH | BARASAT, WB |
3442 | 681470-T, MWO(Ex) & Biswanath Garai | BARASAT, WB |
3443 | JC756995N / (Hon)Sub Major: Nirmal Chandra Das | BARASAT, WB |
3444 | JC-667805F HONY SUB MAJ BALARAM DUTTA | BARASAT, WB |
3445 | JC-330111L Sub Tapan Kumar Biswas | BARASAT, WB |
3446 | JC-470670M Ex Subedar Manik Lal Debnath | BARASAT, WB |
3447 | 677940-R, Warrant Officer, Sudhansu Kumar Ghosh | BARASAT, WB |
3448 | JC-351852W Sub Nirmal Mistry | BARASAT, WB |
3449 | JC-731642H Subeder Partha Saha | BARASAT, WB |
3450 | JC-351367F Sub(Hony Sub Maj) Nitish Kumar Ganai | BARASAT, WB |
3451 | JC-549125K Sub/Clk (SD) Sreepati Sen | BARASAT, WB |
3452 | JC 376026F SUBEDAR MANIK KUMAR MAITY | BARASAT, WB |
3453 | JC384240Y, SUB , Biplab Sarkar | BARASAT, WB |
3454 | JC-669525M Sub (PA) Om Prakash Ray | AWPO |
3455 | 166701T CPO (Com) Balwant Singh Rana | Bageshwar |
3456 | JC-540890W Sub Harish Chandra Singh | Bageshwar |
3457 | JC-663711M Sub Maj HonyLt Prasanta Mukherjee | Kolkata |
3458 | JC 775521F, NB SUB BEJAWADA JANARDHNA | KURNOOL |
3459 | JC-340108Y Sub Suman Kumar | Lansdowne |
3460 | JC753716M SUB SOBAN SINGH | LANSDOWNE PAURI GARWAL |
3461 | JC283711A,NbSub Surendra Kumar | Lucknow |
3462 | 191830-B, MCEAR-II, SURESH SINGH BHANDARI | Lucknow |
3463 | JC-570374W SUB- SHAMSHER BAHADUR SINGH | Lucknow |
3464 | 680939-A, WO(HFO) RAJKUMAR SINGH | Lucknow |
3465 | JC-641927-N SUB MAJ (HONY CAPT) VIJAY KUMAR | Lucknow |
3466 | JC381828P SUB (JCO) RAJIVE KUMAR | Lucknow |
3467 | JC731007X HONY SUB (MAJ) POONACHA B M | MADIKERI |
3468 | JC-275101Y., Sub(OFC)., P SARAVANAN | MADURAI |
3469 | JC-307537A SUB/HONY SUB MAJOR MAHAVIR SINGH | MATHURA_(U.P) |
3470 | 739299-T JWO ATUL KUMAR SHARMA | MEERUT (U.P) |
3471 | JC 668625L Sub Satyendra Kumar Seni | MEERUT (U.P) |
3472 | 179198-W CHMECH JAI KUMAR | MEERUT (U.P) |
3473 | JC-667874X Sub Swapan Kumar Manna | Midnapur |
3474 | 751658-G JWO ANIL KUMAR | MUZAFFARNAGAR |
3475 | JC-549479M Hony Sub Maj Pradip Chakraborty | Nadia, West Bengal |
3476 | JC731071P Sub Sankar Pramanik | Nadia, West Bengal |
3477 | JC-329462N SUB MAJ (H/Lt) PARITOSH KUMAR BISWAS | Nadia, West Bengal |
3478 | JC730474H Subedar Milan Biswas | Nadia, West Bengal |
3479 | 693963H JWO PARITHOSH KUMAR LODH | Nadia, West Bengal |
3480 | 695220 N JWO SOMNATH BISWAS | Nadia, West Bengal |
3481 | 112540-Z, Ex-CPOR(Spl), Nihar Ranjan Sarkar | Nadia, West Bengal |
3482 | JC-275132Y Ex Sub Ashis Kumar Sen | Nadia, West Bengal |
3483 | JC-450790K Sub (Clk) Samarendra Nath Biswas | Nadia, West Bengal |
3484 | 164190-K, Hon. Sub Lieutenant, Shib Narayan Das | Nadia, West Bengal |
3485 | JC-246817P Ex Nb Sub Bikash Chakroborty | Nadia, West Bengal |
3486 | JC-274215X SUB BISWAJIT DUTTA | Nadia, West Bengal |
3487 | JC-668045W Sub Maj (Hony Lt) GOPAL NAG | Nadia, West Bengal |
3488 | JC731071P Sub Sankar Pramanik | Nadia, West Bengal |
3489 | JC-286557X Nb Sub Barun Debnath | Nadia, West Bengal |
3490 | 119410N. Chief Petty officer, Samir Kumar Mondal | Nadia, West Bengal |
3491 | JC-381105A SUB JYOTIRMOY NATH | Nadia, West Bengal |
3492 | JC-669232F Sub Clk(SD) Uttam Datta (Retd) | Nadia, West Bengal |
3493 | JC-381201P SUB SANJAY GHOSH | Nadia, West Bengal |
3494 | 764600F Ex JWO Enamul Haque | Nadia, West Bengal |
3495 | 152843Y Ex CPO Gouranga Biswas | Nadia, West Bengal |
3496 | JC-460813N SUB CLERK (SD) HARJI RAM | NAGAUR |
3497 | JC-381391M, Sub, P Isac | Kanya Kumari |
3498 | JC-664407 Subedar Major (Hony Capt) Vijaya Kumar S | Kanyakumari |
3499 | 639203 B JWO Gnanaraj Joshua | Nagercovil |
3500 | 175292-T, CHA(MET), INDRAJIT PD SINGH | Patna |
3501 | JC-7312198 SUBEDAR SUDHIR PANDEY | Patna |
3502 | JC220854L, SM and HONORARY CAPTAIN SUNIL KUMAR TIWARY | Patna |
3503 | JC-338311W Sub Narayan Singh | PITHORAGARH |
3504 | JC-541779Y Nb Sub/Clk Bhupal Singh Kharayat | PITHORAGARH |
3505 | JC-540803X SUB (HONY CAPT) PURAN SINGH RAWAL | PITHORAGARH |
3506 | JC-581032H SUB KAMAL SINGH THAPA | PITHORAGARH |
3507 | 172239B, CPO (US), Rajkumar | Pratapgarh (U.P) |
3508 | JC 380253-Y Hony Sub Mat Sunil Sharma | Pratapgarh (U.P) |
3509 | JC 381482-W Sub Rajendra Kumar Yadav | Pratapgarh (U.P) |
3510 | JC 301372-W, Subedar Major (Hony Lt) Dal Bahadur Singh | Pratapgarh (U.P) |
3511 | JC 33124-H Sub Mohd Shamim Khan | Pratapgarh (U.P) |
3512 | JC 764163F Subeder Ananda Mohan Mandal | Kolkata |
3513 | JC-339185F Sub Maj Sheshnath Singh Yadav | RSB Lucknow |
3514 | JC-731320H SUBEDAR GOPAL GHOSH | RSB West Bengal |
3515 | JC 351050 M, SUB MAJ, JASPAL SINGH | AMRITSAR |
3516 | JC-403556-H SUBEDAR M.SRINIVAS RAO | SANGAREDDY |
3517 | 681112-G JWO UDYA NAND JHA | SANGAREDDY |
3518 | 690522-K, Warrant Officer, RAVI PRAKASH SRIVASTAVA | SAS Nagar |
3519 | JC-803637W SUB Amar Nath Pandey | SAS Nagar |
3520 | 626294H MWO Rajeshwar Prasad Dwivedi | SIDHI (MP) |
3521 | JC-480226K Sub Maj (Hony Capt) Kunwar Bahadur Singh | SIDHI (MP) |
3522 | JC-404197M Sub Maj (Hony Capt) Prasanna Kumar Sharma | SIDHI (MP) |
3523 | JC- 804765A Sub Faizan Ahmad | SIDHI (MP) |
3524 | 743208-R JUNIOR WARRANT OFFICER MANOJ KUMAR SINGH RATHOUR | SITAPUR |
3525 | JC-326698X Sub Maj Ganga Prasad Sharma | Sultanpur |
3526 | JC-769196W Nb Sub K Loganathan | Tamilnadu |
3527 | 213474-W, CPO AOF, RAJEEV MOHAN RAI | INPA |
3528 | S.NO. 155980A, EX CPO CD1, AJMER SINGH | INPA |
3529 | 185226-W, Rtd MCERA-1 (Hon. Lt) . R.S. TRIPATHI | Thane |
3530 | JC 459909K Santosh Arjun Mahadik | Thane |
3531 | JC 461111F Sub Rajesh Manohar Rane | Thane |
3532 | JC-309444K Sub Maj (Hony LT) P Alagarsamy | Theni |
3533 | JC-349803P SUB & HONY LT RAMJI LAL GOSWAMI | TIKAMGARH (MP) |
3534 | JC-275880M SUB KASHI RAM KUSHWAHA | TIKAMGARH (MP) |
3535 | JC-730477W SUB MAJ BABULAL | TIKAMGARH (MP) |
3536 | JC331184K /SUB P.JERALD | TIRUVALLUR |
3537 | JC470722X, Hony/Lt kadam singh | Meerut |
3538 | JC270434F/SUB V.Chinnadurai | VELLORE |
3539 | JC-728218-P SUB(HONY CAPT) P.JAIKUMAR | VELLORE |
3540 | JC421340K SUB MAJOR HONY Captain VENKATESAN.P | VELLORE |
3541 | JC-309712H Sub/Clk P Anandan | VELLORE |
3542 | 167477 F MCPO COM (TEL)II/HONY SUB LIEUTENANT ADHIMOOLAM.K | VELLORE |
3543 | JC440566K SUB RAJESH S | VELLORE |
3544 | JC760458A Sub (Hony Sub Maj) Prakalathan N | VELLORE |
3545 | JC-667336K H/ SUB MAJOR DHAMODARAN S | VELLORE |
3546 | JC 773250W NB SUB KARTHIKEYAN K | VELLORE |
3547 | JC 311086H, Subedar/Hony Capt Kosana Ravi Sekhar | Vizianagaram |
3548 | JC-376055W SUB SHAMBHARKAR KISOR SHALIKRAO | WARDHA(MAHARASHTRA) |
3549 | JC-668192Y Subedar/Clerk (SD) SUBRATA MISRA | PASCHIM MEDINIPUR (WB) |
3550 | 197805H, MCEAAR II equivalent to MCPO II RAJDEEP SARKAR | Kolkata |
3551 | JC-731200K SUB MANGAL SAHA | Kolkata |
3552 | 173616H CPO SHYAMAL KUMAR SARKAR | Kolkata |
3553 | 628897R HONY FLT LT PRABIR SADHUKHAN | Kolkata |
3554 | JC-270411 SUB RAM PRATAP SHAW | Kolkata |
3555 | JC-668193F SUB (Hony Sub Maj) ANUP KUMAR GHOSH | Kolkata |
3556 | 198033A CPO PALASH SAHA | Kolkata |
3557 | JC-769197Y NB SUB SIDDHARTHA DUTTA | Kolkata |
3558 | 128587W MCEA(P) II AJAY K CHOUDHURY | Kolkata |
3559 | JC-700400Y SUB KARTIK CHANDRA SAU | Kolkata |
3560 | 686910K JWO PRASANTA HAZRA | Kolkata |
3561 | 194484K MCERA-II SANJIV KUMAR SINGH | Kolkata |
3562 | 163987Z CHELP DEBASIS CHAKRABORTY | Kolkata |
3563 | JC-667843X SUB (Hony Sub Maj) BHIM CHANDRA SEN | Kolkata |
3564 | JC-373070A SUB SUBRATA KUMAR DAS | Kolkata |
3565 | 627260K MWO SUBRATA BANERJEE | Kolkata |
3566 | JC-540754ASub Maj (Hony Lt) Shiv Shankar | JAUNPUR (U.P.) |
3567 | JC-668125N Sub/Clk(SD)(Hony SM) Bijoy Sankar Choubey (Retd) | Murshidabad |
3568 | JC-339382K Sub Maj Hony Lt Md Mozibur Rahaman | Murshidabad |
3569 | JC-766217 WSUB REZAUL KARIM | Murshidabad |
3570 | JC-669774L EX SUB ALOK DATTA | Murshidabad |
3571 | JC-669092A EX SUB MRIGANKA SINGHA | Murshidabad |
3572 | JC-669529H, Sub (Hony SM) MIR SHA IMAM | Murshidabad |
3573 | JC 731651K Sub Gajen Mandal | Murshidabad |
3574 | JC-329955P SUB MAJ/ HONY LT MD ABDUL BARI SARKAR | Murshidabad |
3575 | JC-667376L Subedar (Hony Subedar Major) Nagendra Prasad Yadav | Lucknow |
3576 | JC-500735M Sub (Hony Lt) Satnam Singh | Samba |
3577 | JC 272540Y, HONY SUB MAJ B THENNARASU | Vellor |
3578 | JC330193Y Subedar More Sunil Murari | Thane |
3579 | JC-326698X | Sultanpur |
3580 | JC-459261Y EX/SUB & HONY CAPT HUME VASANT RAMKRISHNA | Bhandara |
3581 | JC-352363X, Sub, Hawa Singh | Bhiwani |
3582 | JC-310687F, Sub Hony Capt. Rajpal Singh | Bhiwani |
3583 | EX JC 730933W SUB JITENDER SHARMA | Patna |
3584 | JC-540164F SUB MAJ (HONY CAPT) SUKANTA KUMAR RANA | ZSB DHENKANAL, ODISHA. |
3585 | JC-297468Y, SUB/MAJ, Basanta Kumar Das | ZSB DHENKANAL, ODISHA. |
3586 | JC-761261W SUBEDAR PRAMOD KUMAR BINDHANI | ZSB DHENKANAL, ODISHA. |
3587 | JC-288692K NB SUB MANORANJAN DAS | ZSB DHENKANAL, ODISHA. |
3588 | JC-773400F Nb Sub Ashok Kumar Behera | ZSB DHENKANAL, ODISHA. |
3589 | JC-373394L SUB NARAHARI SAMAL | ZSB DHENKANAL, ODISHA. |
3590 | JC-271600W SUB NARAYAN SAHOO | ZSB DHENKANAL, ODISHA. |
3591 | JC-382609A, SUB RAJESH KUMAR PRADHAN | ZSB DHENKANAL, ODISHA. |
3592 | JC-665109L Sub Ved Prakash Sharma | Chirwa |
3593 | JC-450808K Sub Maj (Hony Capt) Mohd Rafik Ali , SM | Chirwa |
3594 | 792548-G JWO SP NAYAK | Zila Sainik Board, Cuttack |
3595 | JC-405104Y SUB MAHENDRA SINGH | Deedwana (Nagaur) |
3596 | JC 531114P SUB Tejendra singh | Directorete Sainik Kalyan , Dehradun Uttarakhand |
3597 | 112640-A, MCME I (Hon.Lt), Birendra Kumar Yadav | Indian Naval Placement Agency IHQ MoD N DESA |
3598 | JC-339270K Sub Maj (Hony Lt) Narender Singh | Deedwana (Nagaur) |
3599 | 171687-Z, CPO LOG (F&A), Rang Lal | Deedwana (Nagaur) |
3600 | JC-459875F Sub Maj & Hony Lt Sarata Chandra Sahu | Ganjam, (Odisha) |
3601 | JC731629Y Subedar Ashok Kumar Panda | Ganjam, (Odisha) |
3602 | JC-804931H Sub (Hony Capt) Kailash Chandra Rauta | Ganjam, (Odisha) |
3603 | JC-280315Y Sub (OPRADIO) Bhagabana Bishoyi | Ganjam, (Odisha) |
3604 | JC382528A, SUB (HONY LT) ASHOK KUMAR BRAHMA | Ganjam, (Odisha) |
3605 | JC-383808A SUB SUDHIR KUMAR BISWAL | Ganjam, (Odisha) |
3606 | JC-767881H Sub Raghunath Chandra Nayak | Ganjam, (Odisha) |
3607 | JC383808A SUB Sudhir Kumar Biswal | Ganjam, (Odisha) |
3608 | JC 370220A Sub Major Ramesh Chandra Sahu | Ganjam, (Odisha) |
3609 | JC-698849A Ex Sub Ravi Shankar Tripathi | DSW REWA |
3610 | JC-811731P Ex Hony Sub Maj Umesh Kumar | DSW REWA |
3611 | JC-700293H Ex Sub Nand Kumar Pandey | DSW REWA |
3612 | JC-669975K, Nb Sub (PA) Arobinda Dalai | Ganjam, (Odisha) |
3613 | 176976-W, CPO (RP) VIR PAL SINGH | Zila Sainik Kalyan Evam Punavas Karyalaya, Infront of Stadium, Fategarh. Pin - 209601 |
3614 | JC668824Y, SUB, AJAD KUMAR PAHARVA | Ghaziabad |
3615 | 716956K JWO, JITENDRA SHARDUL | Delh, |
3616 | 683143H MWO Mahender Kumar Jangir | ZILA SAINIK KALYAN KARYALAYA, CHIRAWA |
3617 | 674320, JWO SK Srivastava | Gulbarga |
3618 | JC- 499048F HONY SUB MAJ TARSEM SINGH | Gurdaspur Punjab |
3619 | JC 668516Y Ex. Subedar Suresh Kumar | Gurgaon |
3620 | JC-247233W Nb Ris /Clk (SD) Hemendra Singh Sikarwar | Zila Sainik Board office Gwalior (Madhya Pradesh) |
3621 | JC-471261L Sub/Hony Lt Karan Singh | Hissar |
3622 | 686494 - H,Warrant Officer Suresh Chand Upadhyay | Bangalore Urban_ |
3623 | 731335-L JWO JIBAN KUMAR MOHANTY | BHUBANESWAR/BALASORE |
3624 | 723228 G JWO BK Ameer Ullah | |
3625 | JC-698849A Hony. Sub Maj Ravi Shankar Tripathi | Pune ZSB (MH) |
3626 | 792593-S, JUNIOR WARRANT OFFICER, M RAKESH CHANDRAN | INDIAN AIR FORCE PLACEMENT CELL (IAFPC) |
3627 | 629047-L Master Warrant Officer Pusa Ram Khoja | DIRECTORATE OF AIR VETERANS, AIR HQ (SP), FIRST FLOOR, SMC BUILDING, SUBROTO PARK, NEW DELHI – 110 010 |
3628 | JC-757630M Sub Ram Singh | ZILA SAINIK KALYAN KARYALAYA, CHIRAWA |
3629 | JC-271747M Sub (Hony Capt) Subhash Chander | ZILA SAINIK KALYAN KARYALAYA, CHIRAWA |
3630 | JC-274479Y Sub Sardar Singh | ZILA SAINIK KALYAN KARYALAYA, CHIRAWA |
3631 | JC-372491W , Ex-Subedar Rabindra Nath Sarkar | BARASAT, WB |
3632 | JC-372491W Ex-Subedar Rabindra Nath Sarkar | BARASAT, WB |
3633 | 681961-F, Ex JWO, Abhijit Chandra | BARASAT, WB |
3634 | JC775663Y , NB/SUB , RAMEN BISWAS | BARASAT, WB |
3635 | JC-667573N SUB DEBABRATA BARAL | BARASAT, WB |
3636 | JC-550307K EX-SUB KRISHNA GOPAL CHAKRABORTY | BARASAT, WB |
3637 | JC 699900 F SUB PRADIP KUMAR DUTTA | BARASAT, WB |
3638 | JC 700013K Hony Sub Major DIPAK DAS | BARASAT, WB |
3639 | JC-769535L, SUBEDAR, NARAYAN CHANDRA SARKAR | BARASAT, WB |
3640 | JC811353F, HONY SUB MAJ SUKUMAR GHOSH | BARASAT, WB |
3641 | Jc-331377-K , SUB MAJ( HONY CAPT) Sambhu Nath Ghosh | BARASAT, WB |
3642 | 156102 -B MASTER-AT-ARMS (CPO), Sanjib Dey | BARASAT, WB |
3643 | JC-275138 A Ex Sub(CLK)TARAPADA SARKAR | BARASAT, WB |
3644 | JC642909X SUB/MAJ KALA CHAND MISTRY | BARASAT, WB |
3645 | JC668771L Hony Sub Maj Abhaya Kumar Pathak | BARASAT, WB |
3646 | 122383W CPO YOGEHS KUMAR DHAKA | BAGHPAT |
3647 | No. 193253N, CPO (Chief Artificer) Praveen Deshmukh | Pune |
3648 | JC-380616X Sub & Hony Lt Pradeep B Madavi | Pune |
3649 | JC-470952L EX SUB HAKIM SINGH | Mathura |
3650 | JC-451131F EX SUB RUKAM SINGH | Mathura |
3651 | JC-273563M EX SUB(CLK/SD) UDAYAVIR SINGH | Mathura |
3652 | JC-414191Y EX NB SUB RAJESH KUMAR | Mathura |
3653 | 139925N CPO DEVENDRA SINGH | Mathura |
3654 | 15152853NNB SUB BIRPAL SINGH | Mathura |
3655 | JC664091N SUB JEET SINGH | Mathura |
3656 | JC-668882H Ex Sub Shiv Prasad Chaubey | Mirzapur |
3657 | JC-343141F Ex Nb Sub Narayan Das | Nadia, West Bengal |
3658 | JC-286557X Ex Sub Barun Debnath | Nadia, West Bengal |
3659 | JC-245775F Ex Ris Madhusudan Biswas | Nadia, West Bengal |
3660 | JC302639M Sub(Clk) Sukanta Mandal | Nadia, West Bengal |
3661 | JC-381793K Ex Sub Balaram Pal | Nadia, West Bengal |
3662 | JC-769007F Nb Sub MUKIBUL SK | Murshidabad |
3663 | JC698237H , EX-SUB Shyam Deo Ray | Deoriya |
3664 | JC 767755W SUB (HONY CAPT) RAMESHWAR LAL SARAN | Deedwana (Nagaur) |
3665 | JC 569015 W | Zila sainik Kalyan avam Punarwas FATEHPUR |
3666 | 653852-H JWO DHARAMBIR SHARMA | Gautam Budh Nagar (Noida) |
3667 | 674625-S MWO Bhule Ram Yadav | Dte of MP, Air Headquarter, RK Puram |
3668 | JC.310123Y EX-SUB NANHKOO SINGH YADAVA | Ghazipur |
3669 | NO.173986Z EX-CPO LOG(MAT) AJAY KUMAR | Ghazipur |
3670 | NO.170500A EX-CPO COM (TEL) RAM NIWASH SINGH YADAV | Ghazipur |
3671 | NO.174030Z EX-CPO(GW)UMA SHANKAR SINGH YADAV | Ghazipur |
3672 | NO.683467A EX-WO RAMESH SINGH YADAV | Ghazipur |
3673 | JC.421644F EX-SUB HONYLT RADHE SHYAM RAM | Ghazipur |
3674 | JC.275454M EX-SUB HONY LT AMAR YADAV | Ghazipur |
3675 | JC.670111M EX-HONY SUB MAJ RAMBRIKSH SINGH YADAV | Ghazipur |
3676 | JC.811813X EX-SUB MAJ ARBIND KUMAR DUBEY | Ghazipur |
3677 | JC.759232H EX-SUB MAJ HONY LT OM PRAKASH SINGH | Ghazipur |
3678 | JC.271263M EX-SUB NAND LAL GUPTA | Ghazipur |
3679 | NO.129841W EX-CPO PRADEEP KUMAR GUPTA | Ghazipur |
3680 | NO.113786F EX-CPO(ASW) YASHWANT KUMAR TIWARI | Ghazipur |
3681 | JC.284505H EX-NB SUB MOHAN SINGH YADAV | Ghazipur |
3682 | JC.767287L EX-SUB MADAN RAM | Ghazipur |
3683 | JC.381644W EX-NB/SUB GARJAN SINGH YADAV | Ghazipur |
3684 | JC699371A SUB Nandaniya Keaher Bhai | ZSB JAMNAGAR |
3685 | JC670548A SUBEDAR Vithlani Nareshkumar Laxmidas | ZSB JAMNAGAR |
3686 | 674970 JWO JAYANTA MUKHERJEE | ZSB JAMNAGAR |
3687 | JC-302011K SUB KANZARIYA RANCHHOD NARAN | ZSB JAMNAGAR |
3688 | JC-6180144A,Ex SubMaj,Mahendra Pal Singh Pali | Hatras |
3689 | 792594-N , JWO Sasidharan K | Kozhikode |
3690 | 792544-A, JUNIOR WARRANT OFFICER, JAYESH KUMAR G PILLAI | INDIAN AIR FORCE PLACEMENT CELL (IAFPC) |
3691 | 731740-H, SUB R. PURUSHOTHAMAN | TIRUVALLUR |
3692 | JC-450796L SUB MAJ (CLK SD) RAM PARKASH | AGI Dte |
3693 | 673306R WO Vishnu Dutt Banbheru | CHIRAWA |
3694 | JC-693356P Hony SUB MAJ MADAN LAL | Jammu |
3695 | No.JC-373426 H, Ex-SUBEDAR, JINKA SESHADRI | Kadapa, AP |
3696 | JC767856K Sub R. Jegetheesan | Madurai, TN |
3697 | JC-381983W EX SUB BACHCHU SINGH | Mathua, UP |
3698 | JC-383878Y EX SUB JASENDRA PAL SINGH | Mathua, UP |
3699 | JC-351742F EX NB/SUB BALBIR SINGH | Mathua, UP |
3700 | JC-500794Y EX Sub Baldev Singh | Tarn Taran, Punjab |
3701 | JC-245017K, SUB JITENDRA KUMAR SINGH | Ranchi, Jharkhand |
3702 | JC 451178M EX SUB TAHSILDAR SINGH | Po-Kumha |
3703 | JC - 247812H Nb Sub Kanaka Srinivasa Rao | Visakhapatnam |
3704 | JC-372491W Ex-Subedar Rabindra Nath Sarkar | BARASAT, WB |
3705 | JC570846F SUB CLK (SD) MRINAL KANTI KUNDU | BARASAT, WB |
3706 | 681961-F, Ex JWO, Abhijit Chandra | BARASAT, WB |
3707 | JC775663Y , NB/SUB , RAMEN BISWAS | BARASAT, WB |
3708 | JC-667573N SUB DEBABRATA BARAL | BARASAT, WB |
3709 | JC-550307K EX-SUB KRISHNA GOPAL CHAKRABORTY | BARASAT, WB |
3710 | JC731015W Sub Nisith Majumdar | BARASAT, WB |
3711 | JC 700013K Hony Sub Major DIPAK DAS | BARASAT, WB |
3712 | JC-769535L, SUBEDAR, NARAYAN CHANDRA SARKAR | BARASAT, WB |
3713 | JC811353F, HONY SUB MAJ SUKUMAR GHOSH | BARASAT, WB |
3714 | Jc-331377-K , SUB MAJ( HONY CAPT) Sambhu Nath Ghosh | BARASAT, WB |
3715 | 156102 -B MASTER-AT-ARMS (CPO), Sanjib Dey | BARASAT, WB |
3716 | JC-275138 A Ex Sub(CLK)TARAPADA SARKAR | BARASAT, WB |
3717 | JC642909X SUB/MAJ KALA CHAND MISTRY | BARASAT, WB |
3718 | JC-667805F HONY SUB MAJ BALARAM DUTTA | BARASAT, WB |
3719 | JC668771L Hony Sub Maj Abhaya Kumar Pathak | BARASAT, WB |
3720 | JC-380616X Sub & Hony Lt Pradeep B Madavi | Pune |
3721 | JC-470952L EX SUB HAKIM SINGH | Mathura |
3722 | JC-451131F EX SUB RUKAM SINGH | Mathura |
3723 | JC-273563M EX SUB(CLK/SD) UDAYAVIR SINGH | Mathura |
3724 | JC-414191Y EX NB SUB RAJESH KUMAR | Mathura |
3725 | JC664091N SUB JEET SINGH | Mathura |
3726 | JC-668882H Ex Sub Shiv Prasad Chaubey | Mirzapur |
3727 | JC-343141F Ex Nb Sub Narayan Das | Nadia, West Bengal |
3728 | JC-286557X Ex Sub Barun Debnath | Nadia, West Bengal |
3729 | JC-245775F Ex Ris Madhusudan Biswas | Nadia, West Bengal |
3730 | JC302639M Sub(Clk) Sukanta Mandal | Nadia, West Bengal |
3731 | JC-381793K Ex Sub Balaram Pal | Nadia, West Bengal |
3732 | JC-769007F Nb Sub MUKIBUL SK | Murshidabad |
3733 | JC-461363N - Ex - Sub - Mhaske Baban Babu | Thane |
3734 | 125779-N,CPOAF, ANTIM JAIN | Ratlam, MP |
3735 | 197358-T, MCPO-II, Gouthaman PK | Coimbatore |
3736 | 122383W CPO YOGEHS KUMAR DHAKA | BAGHPAT |
3737 | No. 193253N, CPO (Chief Artificer) Praveen Deshmukh | Pune |
3738 | 139925N CPO DEVENDRA SINGH | Mathura |
3739 | 160936-R, CPO, Swapan Bhowmik | ZSB, South 24 Parganas |
3740 | 197805H, MCEAAR II equivalent to MCPO II RAJDEEP SARKAR | ZSB, South 24 Parganas |
3741 | 174993N EX CPO COM (Tel.) Kachhab Singh Bhati | Jaisalmer |
3742 | JC 699900 F SUB PRADIP KUMAR DUTTA | BARASAT, WB |
3743 | 167123-A, MAA, Hari Om | Sonipat Haryana |
3744 | S NO. 171656B CHA (AH) PARDEEP KUMAR | Gurgaon |
3745 | 668802A , SUB Harjeet Singh | Solan, HP |
3746 | 139925N EX SUB DEVENDRA SINGH | Mathua, UP |
3747 | S.No. 175519H, MAA Jitendra Pratap Singh | RAEBARELI |